卓球王国 2022年6月21日 発売 vol.303
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2019年 全日本選手権カデットの部

期日:2019年11月8~10日
会場:山口県・山口市・維新大晃アリーナ
  • 1回戦

    • 不戦勝
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
      (-----)
      髙橋慶太(田阪卓研・京都)
      松島輝空(木下グループ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後藤嘉希(沼田中・群馬)
      長尾心(沼田中・群馬)
      (-----)
      白石有(横手北中・秋田)
      齋藤遥介(横手北中・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      持田陽向(TC岐阜・岐阜)
      吹原大芽(アメリカンベイプJr・岐阜)
      (-----)
      宇地泊友陽(コザ卓球クラブ・沖縄)
      方祥人(宮古島卓球クラブ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      角田大地(TOMAX・千葉)
      冨岡倖多(TOMAX・千葉)
      (-----)
      小板圭佑(南茅部少年団・北海道)
      中村孔弥(MCクラブ・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園中・山口)
      丸川智弘(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      赤尾飛市朗(Five Stars・富山)
      南部一騎(我楽卓クラブ・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      津田智貴(東華中・宮城)
      中田賢志郎(仙台ジュニア・宮城)
      (-----)
      大貫尚哉(田彦中・茨城)
      江幡遥翔(田彦中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      蟹江航生(城西中・徳島)
      水田陸斗(城西中・徳島)
      (-----)
      小野耀太(静岡市立東豊田中・静岡)
      大石羽琉(静岡市立安倍川中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      金井晄太(卓栄kid's・兵庫)
      塩屋柑太(KID'S α・兵庫)
      (-----)
      林海斗(ヒゴ鏡卓球クラブ・熊本)
      久冨純聖(ヒゴ鏡卓球クラブ・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      寺元大貴(さくら組ジュニア・山口)
      塩田祐己(さくら組ジュニア・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      米田晴信(奈良学園中・奈良)
      森本陽次朗(田阪卓研・奈良)
      (-----)
      吉田遥斗(勝瀬中・埼玉)
      佐々木一心(volonte・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮田皐(六戸中・青森)
      野月恒星(切田中・青森)
      (-----)
      坂田健明(馬渡中・佐賀)
      光石康佑(三日月中・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      樋口快威(イトウTTC・香川)
      伊藤佑太(イトウTTC・香川)
      (-----)
      高山克彦(妙典中・千葉)
      高山卓彦(妙典中・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木耕大(育徳クラブ・大阪)
      阪上奨(育徳クラブ・大阪)
      (-----)
      水島凛(浜松市立蜆塚中・静岡)
      北川時光(浜松市立庄内中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木村友哉(瀬戸内卓球少年団・岡山)
      由本琉惺(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
      (-----)
      近藤凱誉(近藤クラブ・神奈川)
      近藤壱弦(近藤クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      二井原有真(丸善クラブ・東京)
      渡部民人(T.T彩たま・東京)
      (-----)
      伊藤翔太(いわき卓球・福島)
      船生岳冬(いわき卓球・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      浅見勇志(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      溜大河(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      中島瞳輝(南魚沼市立八海中・新潟)
      山岸駿(上越ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中翔大(長野市民病院・長野)
      田中優也(長野ラージヒルズ・長野)
      (-----)
      上野怜士(日進中・和歌山)
      岡崎悠吏(日進中・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      八色遥斗(長与中・長崎)
      柿田憩生(長与中・長崎)
      (-----)
      橋本怜真(東松山南中・埼玉)
      尾上頌弥(おがたく・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      有川綜馬(可部町卓球スポーツ少年団・広島)
      烏田東(可部町卓球スポーツ少年団・広島)
      (-----)
      佐野和輝(ケンちゃんズ・三重)
      橋爪一惺(小俣中・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      多田啓佑(花巻中・岩手)
      佐藤遼太(花巻中・岩手)
      (-----)
      髙谷恭平(山武市立松尾中・千葉)
      三上海斗(一宮中・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      上井敦也(北海道菊卓会・北海道)
      金須海人(光洋中・北海道)
      (-----)
      涌井颯輝(小田原市立鴨宮中・神奈川)
      鍛代龍吾(小田原市立鴨宮中・神奈川)
    • 1
      -
      0
      小林彪(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
      岡田蓮(MIHOTAKU・静岡)
      (-----)
      浦辻蓮都(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
      矢吹淳(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡本智心(野田学園中・山口)
      ()
      (-----)
      時田壮(富士川SS・山梨)
      小河内貴司(富士川SS・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      加藤大馳(岳陽中・福島)
      齋藤忠宏(みなみクラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鎌田晴陽(11BEAT・岐阜)
      赤坂晟(11BEAT・岐阜)
      (-----)
      菅原光太(双葉卓球クラブ・山形)
      阿部将之(双葉卓球クラブ・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      荻原塔矢(上越市直江津東中・新潟)
      飯野瑞生(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      (-----)
      金井悠真(新治中・群馬)
      長尾咲陽人(薄根卓球・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      石山浩貴(上宮学園中・大阪)
      竹島漣(川嶋ジュニア・大阪)
      (-----)
      中島初(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      愛村優太(松元卓運・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中野琥珀(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      神南奏平(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      (-----)
      神原暖人(小野田JTC・山口)
      秋山幸平(小野田JTC・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      宮原智也(泉丘中・茨城)
      森翔真(泉丘中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      長谷川隼大(武生第二中・福井)
      山口玲生(武生第二中・福井)
      (-----)
      山岸馨(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      大貫蓮弥(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
      小森陽斗(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
      (-----)
      鄭瑳久(中華同文・兵 庫)
      梁理恩(中華同文・兵 庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      古池祐太(函館市立北中・北海道)
      林馨(七飯中・北海道)
      (-----)
      戒野達希(宇和中・愛媛)
      武智颯汰(内宮中・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      本間優安(新発田東中・新潟)
      小唄涼平(新発田東中・新潟)
      (-----)
      矢野礼人(常盤HSクラブ・愛媛)
      月原弘暉(常盤HSクラブ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木李空(飯豊中・岩手)
      小林レオ(宮古Jr.・岩手)
      (-----)
      吉田凱(マエタク・群馬)
      村上空(箕郷中・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      2
      渡邊康靖(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      橋本悠嵩(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (-----)
      今村英太(香芝東中・奈良)
      辻隼人(香芝東中・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂本優斗(明豊中・大分)
      松田煌樹(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      大武篤史(MDジュニア・神奈川)
      松崎優樹(MDジュニア・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      森心嘉(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      中島匠(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      (-----)
      内山晃伸(TEAM ZERO 1Jr.・山口)
      小路魁虎(TEAM ZERO 1Jr・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      安齊陽生(東海南中・茨城)
      鈴木瑛太(東海南中・茨城)
      (-----)
      川村壮太(富沢中・宮城)
      泉田陸駆(宮城野中・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      太田聖斗(卓桜会栃木卓球センター・栃木)
      仲井佑弥(卓桜会栃木卓球センター・栃木)
      (-----)
      浦田景太朗(三田学園中・兵庫)
      横山紫音(阪神・荒牧・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
      (-----)
      吉田太一(川北クラブ・石川)
      舘優斗(川北クラブ・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      齋藤颯也(県南卓球道場・秋田)
      加賀健心(大曲中・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      麻生悠斗(KYOWA KIRIN TTS・埼玉)
      須黒睦斗(松山TTS・埼玉)
      (-----)
      大野望光(鳴門市第一中・徳島)
      前田陸駆(鳴門市第一中・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      森本大地(日南学園中・宮崎)
      豊田敦之(日南学園中・宮崎)
      (-----)
      市江優大(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
      西田有輝(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      櫻井大地(留萌中・北海道)
      杉山和也(留萌中・北海道)
      (-----)
      勝田裕介(近藤クラブ・神奈川)
      黄塚結空(近藤クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤航希(浅間中・長野)
      櫻井颯良(望月中・長野)
      (-----)
      七尾晃史(千城クラブ・千葉)
      坂原巧馬(千城クラブ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山野煌介(21クラブ・三重)
      北村悠貴(21クラブ・三重)
      (-----)
      河原光佑(壱球倶楽部・京都)
      田中琢磨(シェイクハンド・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      石川遥大(実践学園中・東京)
      鈴木恵大(実践学園中・東京)
      (-----)
      續橋秀人(富久山卓球クラブ・福島)
      佐藤央洋(富久山卓球クラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      相沢瑛士(石田卓球クラブ・福 岡)
      丸山哲史(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      伊佐和真(松徳学院中・島根)
      世古凱士(松徳学院中・島根)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高知)
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高知)
      (-----)
      中谷歩夢(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
      齋藤輝心(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      芝田悠進(La VIES・埼玉)
      平山航大(TTC浦和・埼玉)
      (-----)
      高橋悠(福島ジュニア卓球クラブ・福島)
      滝沢倖也(郡山第一卓球クラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三木隼(野田学園中・山口)
      小園江紀也(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      柿本悠希(長崎JTC・長崎)
      山本湊也(長崎JTC・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      飯村旬希(大宮中・茨城)
      関澤美昭(大宮中・茨城)
      (-----)
      田中瑠紀(村岡中・兵庫)
      中村駿汰(華兵ロードスカイ・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田尻穂(城山ひのくにジュニア・熊本)
      池田康智(城山ひのくにジュニア・熊本)
      (-----)
      小林大空(CAMELS Jr・鳥取)
      渡邉翔三郎(社スポーツ少年団・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      長谷部聡明(余目中・山形)
      池田皓翔(城北卓球スポーツ少年団・山形)
      (-----)
      安藤佑樹(トトロクラブ・千葉)
      島岡修斗(トトロクラブ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      安生輝良(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
      (-----)
      百瀬文翔(JUPIC・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      日髙智貴(育徳クラブ・大阪)
      日髙宏紀(育徳クラブ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      八幡陽介(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      三木翔(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      (-----)
      田中統也(グリーンネットSHIGA・滋賀)
      佐藤海斗(グリーンネットSHIGA・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宗原洸太(エレッズ旭川・北海道)
      徳島戊竜(当麻中・北海道)
      (-----)
      今泉和(浜松市立細江中・静岡)
      中野圭斗(静岡市立東豊田中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      阿部鴻憲(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
      伊澤知樹(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
      (-----)
      峯唯人(大野原中・佐賀)
      池田朔斗(大野原中・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      髙橋凌太朗(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      (-----)
      坂東泰和(ヴィスポことひら・香川)
      中嶋大晴(ヴィスポことひら・香川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      福光凌大(アシュラ・愛知)
      大坪祥馬(アシュラ・愛知)
      (-----)
      波多野星琉(team SMASH・岡山)
      金光凌佑(T.Cマルカワ・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      上田一翔(太子西中男子・兵庫)
      西村歩結菜(西井卓球場・兵庫)
      (-----)
      藤田遥斗(流山アストロズ・千葉)
      村松稜太(逆井クラブ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      冨岡息吹(弘前東中・青森)
      阿保孝平(弘前東中・青森)
      (-----)
      大津宥翔(飯富中・茨城)
      大津栄翔(飯富中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      (-----)
      ()
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
      (-----)
      後藤嘉希(沼田中・群馬)
      長尾心(沼田中・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      角田大地(TOMAX・千葉)
      冨岡倖多(TOMAX・千葉)
      (-----)
      持田陽向(TC岐阜・岐阜)
      吹原大芽(アメリカンベイプJr・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園中・山口)
      丸川智弘(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      津田智貴(東華中・宮城)
      中田賢志郎(仙台ジュニア・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      金井晄太(卓栄kid's・兵庫)
      塩屋柑太(卓栄kid's・兵庫)
      (-----)
      蟹江航生(城西中・徳島)
      水田陸斗(城西中・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      米田晴信(奈良学園中・奈良)
      森本陽次朗(田阪卓研・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      2
      樋口快威(イトウTTC・香川)
      伊藤佑太(イトウTTC・香川)
      (-----)
      宮田皐(六戸中・青森)
      野月恒星(切田中・青森)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木村友哉(瀬戸内卓球少年団・岡山)
      由本琉惺(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
      (-----)
      鈴木耕大(育徳クラブ・大阪)
      阪上奨(育徳クラブ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      浅見勇志(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      溜大河(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      二井原有真(丸善クラブ・東京)
      渡部民人(T.T彩たま・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中翔大(長野市民病院・長野)
      田中優也(長野ラージヒルズ・長野)
      (-----)
      八色遥斗(長与中・長崎)
      柿田憩生(長与中・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      多田啓佑(花巻中・岩手)
      佐藤遼太(花巻中・岩手)
      (-----)
      有川綜馬(可部町卓球スポーツ少年団・広島)
      烏田東(可部町卓球スポーツ少年団・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      浦辻蓮都(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
      矢吹淳(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
      (-----)
      上井敦也(北海道菊卓会・北海道)
      金須海人(光洋中・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐伯爽翔(野田学園中・山口)
      岡本智心(TEAM ZERO 1Jr・山口)
      (-----)
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      荻原塔矢(直江津東中・新潟)
      飯野瑞生(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      (-----)
      鎌田晴陽(11BEAT・岐阜)
      赤坂晟(11BEAT・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石山浩貴(上宮学園中・大阪)
      竹島漣(川嶋ジュニア・大阪)
      (-----)
      中野琥珀(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      神南奏平(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      山岸馨(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      古池祐太(北中・北海道)
      林馨(七飯中・北海道)
      (-----)
      鄭瑳久(中華同文・兵 庫)
      梁理恩(中華同文・兵 庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      本間優安(新発田東中・新潟)
      小唄涼平(新発田東中・新潟)
      (-----)
      鈴木李空(飯豊中・岩手)
      小林レオ(宮古Jr.・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂本優斗(明豊中・大分)
      松田煌樹(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      渡邊康靖(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      橋本悠嵩(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      安齊陽生(東海南中・茨城)
      鈴木瑛太(東海南中・茨城)
      (-----)
      森心嘉(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      中島匠(松元卓運・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
      (-----)
      太田聖斗(卓桜会栃木卓球センター・栃木)
      仲井佑弥(卓桜会栃木卓球センター・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      麻生悠斗(KYOWA KIRIN TTS・埼玉)
      須黒睦斗(松山TTS・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      森本大地(日南学園中・宮崎)
      豊田敦之(日南学園中・宮崎)
      (-----)
      櫻井大地(留萌中・北海道)
      杉山和也(留萌中・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤航希(浅間中・長野)
      櫻井颯良(望月中・長野)
      (-----)
      山野煌介(21クラブ・三重)
      北村悠貴(21クラブ・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      相沢瑛士(石田卓球クラブ・福 岡)
      丸山哲史(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      石川遥大(実践学園中・東京)
      鈴木恵大(実践学園中・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高知)
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高知)
      (-----)
      芝田悠進(La VIES・埼玉)
      平山航大(TTC浦和・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三木隼(野田学園中・山口)
      小園江紀也(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      飯村旬希(大宮中・茨城)
      関澤美昭(大宮中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      長谷部聡明(余目中・山形)
      池田皓翔(城北スポーツ少年団・山形)
      (-----)
      田尻穂(城山ひのくにジュニア・熊本)
      池田康智(城山ひのくにジュニア・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      安生輝良(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
      岡村大輔(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宗原洸太(エレッズ旭川・北海道)
      徳島戊竜(当麻中・北海道)
      (-----)
      八幡陽介(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      三木翔(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      髙橋凌太朗(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      (-----)
      阿部鴻憲(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
      伊澤知樹(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      福光凌大(アシュラ・愛知)
      大坪祥馬(アシュラ・愛知)
      (-----)
      上田一翔(太子西中男子・兵庫)
      西村歩結菜(西井卓球場・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      桐野蓮大(木原中・鹿児島)
      (-----)
      冨岡息吹(弘前東中・青森)
      阿保孝平(弘前東中・青森)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
      (-----)
      角田大地(TOMAX・千葉)
      冨岡倖多(TOMAX・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園中・山口)
      丸川智弘(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      金井晄太(卓栄kid's・兵庫)
      塩屋柑太(KID'S α・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      樋口快威(イトウTTC・香川)
      伊藤佑太(イトウTTC・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      浅見勇志(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      溜大河(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      木村友哉(瀬戸内卓球少年団・岡山)
      由本琉惺(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      多田啓佑(花巻中・岩手)
      佐藤遼太(花巻中・岩手)
      (-----)
      田中翔大(長野市民病院・長野)
      田中優也(長野ラージヒルズ・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      浦辻蓮都(YHGアスリートクラブ)
      矢吹淳(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      石山浩貴(上宮学園中・大阪)
      竹島漣(川嶋ジュニア・大阪)
      (-----)
      荻原塔矢(直江津東中・新潟)
      飯野瑞生(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      古池祐太(北中・北海道)
      林馨(七飯中・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      本間優安(新発田東中・新潟)
      小唄涼平(新発田東中・新潟)
      (-----)
      坂本優斗(明豊中・大分)
      松田煌樹(明豊中・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      安齊陽生(東海南中・茨城)
      鈴木瑛太(東海南中・茨城)
      (-----)
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      森本大地(日南学園中・宮崎)
      豊田敦之(日南学園中・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      相沢瑛士(石田卓球クラブ・福 岡)
      丸山哲史(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      佐藤航希(浅間中・長野)
      櫻井颯良(望月中・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      三木隼(野田学園中・山口)
      小園江紀也(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高知)
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      長谷部聡明(余目中・山形)
      池田皓翔(城北卓球スポーツ少年団・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      髙橋凌太朗(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      (-----)
      宗原洸太(エレッズ旭川・北海道)
      徳島戊竜(当麻中・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      福光凌大(アシュラ・愛知)
      大坪祥馬(アシュラ・愛知)
      (-----)
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      桐野蓮大(木原中・鹿児島)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
      (-----)
      木方圭介(野田学園中・山口)
      丸川智弘(野田学園中・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-----)
      浅見勇志(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      溜大河(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-----)
      多田啓佑(花巻中・岩手)
      佐藤遼太(花巻中・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
      (-----)
      石山浩貴(上宮学園中・大阪)
      竹島漣(川嶋ジュニア・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
      (-----)
      本間優安(新発田東中・新潟)
      小唄涼平(新発田東中・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      相沢瑛士(石田卓球クラブ・福 岡)
      丸山哲史(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      三木隼(野田学園中・山口)
      小園江紀也(野田学園中・山口)
      (-----)
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      桐野蓮大(木原中・鹿児島)
      (-----)
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      髙橋凌太朗(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
      (-7,7,11,5)
      木方圭介(野田学園中・山口)
      丸川智弘(野田学園中・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (8,-10,6,10)
      浅見勇志(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      溜大河(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-10,11,7,7)
      多田啓佑(花巻中・岩手)
      佐藤遼太(花巻中・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
      (4,6,5)
      石山浩貴(上宮学園中・大阪)
      竹島漣(川嶋ジュニア・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
      (-9,-10,5,6,9)
      本間優安(新発田東中・新潟)
      小唄涼平(新発田東中・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (7,-8,3,11)
      相沢瑛士(石田卓球クラブ・福 岡)
      丸山哲史(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (6,-8,9,-8,7)
      三木隼(野田学園中・山口)
      小園江紀也(野田学園中・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      桐野蓮大(木原中・鹿児島)
      (5,7,11)
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
      髙橋凌太朗(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (9,7,7)
      薜史斗(河北台中・石川)
      薜大斗(河北台中・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-9,9,10,4)
      木塚陽斗(明豊中・大分)
      高橋拓己(明豊中・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (2,4,3)
      林一瑳(長森中・岐阜)
      松尾尚紀(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (7,9,-8,-9,11)
      岡元琉惺(帖佐中・鹿児島)
      桐野蓮大(木原中・鹿児島)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (8,10,-1,10)
      石井佑季(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      久保賢輔(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-7,11,6,11)
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電中・愛知)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      中村煌和(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (4,9,-9,10)
      芝拓人(野田学園中・山口)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園中・山口)