卓球王国 2022年11月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2019年 第16回全日本学生選抜選手権

期日:2019年11月23~24日
会場:埼玉県・所沢市・所沢市民体育館
種目
男子シングルス 女子シングルス
  • Aリーグ

    • 3
      -
      1
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (9,-9,5,3)
      金子真大(宇部工業高専)
    • 3
      -
      1
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
      (2,-5,5,10)
      呂听彦(大阪成蹊大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (6,5,5)
      呂听彦(大阪成蹊大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
      (5,9,9)
      金子真大(宇部工業高専)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (4,9,9)
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      呂听彦(大阪成蹊大)
      (5,8,-7,-8,9)
      金子真大(宇部工業高専)
  • Bリーグ

    • 3
      -
      0
      松山祐季(愛知工業大)
      (5,9,9)
      岡本真輝(札幌国際大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      松原大(早稲田大)
      (-11,-5,10,9,8)
      吉田大輔(中央大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松山祐季(愛知工業大)
      (5,4,6)
      松原大(早稲田大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田大輔(中央大)
      (9,-8,3,2)
      岡本真輝(札幌国際大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松山祐季(愛知工業大)
      (9,10,5)
      吉田大輔(中央大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松原大(早稲田大)
      (9,8,-10,9)
      岡本真輝(札幌国際大)
  • Cリーグ

    • 3
      -
      1
      沼村斉弥(明治大)
      (13,4,-12,12)
      李佳睿(龍谷大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田海斗(専修大)
      (7,6,-8,9)
      小野寺翔平(中央大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      沼村斉弥(明治大)
      (9,2,6)
      佐藤汰一(東北福祉大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野寺翔平(中央大)
      (7,9,4)
      李佳睿(龍谷大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野寺翔平(中央大)
      (10,7,6)
      沼村斉弥(明治大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉田海斗(専修大)
      (7,4,6)
      佐藤汰一(東北福祉大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      沼村斉弥(明治大)
      (-9,6,12,-5,-4)
      吉田海斗(専修大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      李佳睿(龍谷大)
      (6,5,-7,9)
      佐藤汰一(東北福祉大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田海斗(専修大)
      (4,9,-6,8)
      李佳睿(龍谷大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野寺翔平(中央大)
      (6,13,6)
      佐藤汰一(東北福祉大)
  • Dリーグ

    • 3
      -
      2
      川上尚也(早稲田大)
      (7,-14,-5,6,3)
      龐博(埼玉工業大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      弓取眞貴(中央大)
      (4,10,-7,3)
      王景浩(日本大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川上尚也(早稲田大)
      (8,-9,8,5)
      宮本春樹(愛知工業大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      龐博(埼玉工業大)
      (-9,6,-9,6,9)
      王景浩(日本大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上尚也(早稲田大)
      (8,8,8)
      王景浩(日本大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      弓取眞貴(中央大)
      (8,4,11)
      宮本春樹(愛知工業大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      弓取眞貴(中央大)
      (-8,-8,7,5,4)
      川上尚也(早稲田大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮本春樹(愛知工業大)
      (5,3,8)
      龐博(埼玉工業大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      弓取眞貴(中央大)
      (9,8,9)
      龐博(埼玉工業大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮本春樹(愛知工業大)
      (10,10,-9,4)
      王景浩(日本大)
  • Eリーグ

    • 3
      -
      0
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
      (1,7,8)
      朱鵬霖(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      朴慶碩(日本体育大)
      (-7,9,9,7)
      遠藤碧人(専修大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
      (-11,5,6,8)
      尾脇秀斗(高知工科大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      朴慶碩(日本体育大)
      (5,5,4)
      朱鵬霖(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
      (6,9,8)
      朴慶碩(日本体育大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      遠藤碧人(専修大)
      (7,6,-6,3)
      尾脇秀斗(高知工科大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
      (5,-5,11,-8,9)
      遠藤碧人(専修大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      尾脇秀斗(高知工科大)
      (7,5,4)
      朱鵬霖(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      遠藤碧人(専修大)
      (5,3,1)
      朱鵬霖(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      朴慶碩(日本体育大)
      (5,9,4)
      尾脇秀斗(高知工科大)
  • Fリーグ

    • 3
      -
      0
      三部航平(専修大)
      (4,7,6)
      孔英儒(岡山商科大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石榑大河(日本大)
      (9,-7,9,-2,11)
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三部航平(専修大)
      (5,-5,5,9)
      小唄周平(新潟大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
      (4,8,9)
      孔英儒(岡山商科大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
      (10,7,-8,9)
      三部航平(専修大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石榑大河(日本大)
      (6,-9,-4,8,6)
      小唄周平(新潟大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三部航平(専修大)
      (4,10,8)
      石榑大河(日本大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小唄周平(新潟大)
      (7,7,5)
      孔英儒(岡山商科大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
      (-8,10,12,6)
      小唄周平(新潟大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      孔英儒(岡山商科大)
      (-9,-5,2,8,3)
      石榑大河(日本大)
  • Gリーグ

    • 3
      -
      0
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
      (3,7,8)
      曲春阳(大阪経済法科大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      内村英司(日本体育大)
      (7,9,-8,7)
      中橋敬人(駒澤大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
      (7,6,-9,13)
      坂根翔大(関西大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中橋敬人(駒澤大)
      (5,13,10)
      曲春阳(大阪経済法科大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中橋敬人(駒澤大)
      (-8,6,8,-6,5)
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂根翔大(関西大)
      (8,-12,2,-7,2)
      内村英司(日本体育大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
      (-10,5,7,8)
      内村英司(日本体育大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂根翔大(関西大)
      (4,9,7)
      曲春阳(大阪経済法科大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      内村英司(日本体育大)
      (6,10,4)
      曲春阳(大阪経済法科大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂根翔大(関西大)
      (8,6,7)
      中橋敬人(駒澤大)
  • Hリーグ

    • 3
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (2,3,9)
      顧名煬(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(早稲田大)
      (8,7,4)
      福本卓朗(関西大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (4,6,9)
      高田紳之佑(福岡大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      五十嵐史弥(早稲田大)
      (8,-9,7,2)
      顧名煬(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (-10,7,7,-6,5)
      五十嵐史弥(早稲田大)
    • 3
      -
      1
      福本卓朗(関西大)
      (2,8,-5,8)
      高田紳之佑(福岡大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (5,10,5)
      福本卓朗(関西大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      顧名煬(朝日大)
      (10,9,7)
      高田紳之佑(福岡大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      福本卓朗(関西大)
      (8,10,2)
      顧名煬(朝日大)
    • 3
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(早稲田大)
      (6,6,15)
      高田紳之佑(福岡大)
  • 1回戦

    • 4
      -
      0
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (7,9,8,5)
      川上尚也(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
      (-8,5,6,-12,6,10)
      五十嵐史弥(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
      (4,4,4,9)
      松原大(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      坂根翔大(関西大)
      (9,-7,7,-7,9,7)
      吉田海斗(専修大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
      (9,-10,8,-6,11,10)
      弓取眞貴(中央大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
      (8,2,9,-10,11)
      朴慶碩(日本体育大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (-5,2,8,4,-9,8)
      小野寺翔平(中央大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      三部航平(専修大)
      (8,7,-10,-7,8,7)
      松山祐季(愛知工業大)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      1
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (-8,9,9,5,10)
      出雲卓斗(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      3
      坂根翔大(関西大)
      (-9,5,7,-4,-9,11,8)
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
      (4,5,4,-7,4)
      一ノ瀬拓巳(中央大)
    • 4
      -
      3
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (11,5,-10,-8,9,-6,5)
      三部航平(専修大)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (6,5,8,7)
      坂根翔大(関西大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (3,-8,8,7,8)
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
  • 3位決定戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      龍崎東寅(明治大)
      (6,-8,5,10,6)
      坂根翔大(関西大)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      2
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
      (5,-6,8,8,-9,3)
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)