卓球王国 2024年3月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2021年 第90回全国高等学校卓球選手権大会

期日:2021年8月12~17日
会場:富山県・富山市・富山市総合体育館
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      小松啓也(日本航空高・山梨)
      (9,-7,7,10)
      元木健太(徳島城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石川大翔(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (5,4,-10,-9,1)
      長谷部聡明(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      関友喜(開志国際高・新潟)
      (1,8,3)
      鍋倉大河(宮崎商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,7,9)
      久保田新望(那覇高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加藤誠惟(樹徳高・群馬)
      (2,7,-9,5)
      藤根大輔(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中京太郎(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (4,5,7)
      藤本喬大(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      安藤実慶(松商学園高・長野)
      (-9,5,7,-4,16)
      助川宏成(明秀日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤颯(古川学園高・宮城)
      (8,8,8)
      寺本幸生(開新高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉田雄飛(高岡龍谷高・富山)
      (4,4,5)
      徳重聡(鹿児島工業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      宮﨑礼央(白子高・三重)
      (-6,-11,10,7,6)
      福田奏多郎(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (-9,8,5,-7,6)
      日髙智貴(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      安田詢(生駒高・奈良)
      (9,6,5)
      柴田優陽(由利工業高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      林晃平(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
      (10,9,8)
      大恵健人(尽誠学園高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      深尾侑叶(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (4,9,10)
      浦川聖琉(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
      (10,-6,1,9)
      鳥谷部光優(青森山田高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (4,4,7)
      前川祐輝(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤匠海(東山高・京都)
      (7,7,7)
      寺屋泰輝(高岡工業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      島村大観(関西高・岡山)
      (7,10,7)
      弘海龍矢(千葉経大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小原歓大(松山北高・愛媛)
      (8,5,-8,13)
      石橋悠(和歌山商業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      羽賀琉晴(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (-10,4,6,10)
      石原匠(武田高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝原巧(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      (4,-9,9,9)
      林滉裕(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田口雅也(長野工業高・長野)
      (4,5,8)
      佐藤康太(川越東高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鍋島典(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
      (5,-8,4,11)
      古庄光佑(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (5,5,-12,6)
      住友祐介(徳島城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      祝迫幸星(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
      (5,-7,7,5)
      桑本滉大(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三上俊貴(帝京安積高・福島)
      (7,4,9)
      西川恭平(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      菊池玲亮(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (-9,7,-8,4,9)
      本多渚(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      麦進琳(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (-9,10,-4,9,10)
      寺下敏倫(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木生吹喜(東奥学園高・青森)
      (-7,-12,6,9,10)
      岡崎将大(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      牧志侑武(宮古高・沖縄)
      (-5,7,-9,7,10)
      石田怜央(米子高専高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      斉藤秀太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (6,12,6)
      草刈泰紀(東北学院高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      妻鹿暉(近江高・滋賀)
      (9,-3,8,-9,17)
      水藤光希(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡野航平(富田高・岐阜)
      (6,10,-9,8)
      園家伶都(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂蒼生(四学香川西高・香川)
      (-8,5,-7,13,7)
      井上晴貴(東大寺学園高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      前山宗亮(富山商業高・富山)
      (11,7,-5,2)
      原悠(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      赤尾飛市朗(遊学館高・石川)
      (11,7,7)
      端野天斗(近大附福山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      栁沼利來(専大北上高・岩手)
      (8,11,7)
      東海林聖央(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      門脇康太(明豊高・大分)
      (6,9,8)
      松井翔吾(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      辻井聡一(上宮高・大阪)
      (9,10,5)
      松本光晴(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡部愉一(作新学院高・栃木)
      (8,8,1)
      小寺貴璃(松山聖陵高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小唄涼平(新発田高・新潟)
      (-8,7,7,8)
      峯園希翔(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      狩野耕助(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (8,3,4)
      加賀健心(秋田商業高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石橋鷹次郎(関西高・岡山)
      (7,-4,-5,7,8)
      緒方敦士(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中島響太(樹徳高・群馬)
      (-7,-7,11,13,4)
      竹内海人(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青山貴洋(育英高・兵庫)
      (10,9,8)
      西田有輝(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山本祥吾(福井商業高・福井)
      (-9,7,12,6)
      佐藤聖(秋田商業高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石田真人(徳島城南高・徳島)
      (-5,-10,5,9,7)
      武川司紗(千葉経大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤原大輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (3,2,-6,4)
      大澤柊(平工業高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      磯村拓夢(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-7,5,7,9)
      浅野和磨(仙台育英高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大越彰人(作新学院高・栃木)
      (-9,7,13,3)
      前田陸大(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      近藤駿真(清凌高・岐阜)
      (4,5,6)
      金子颯真(添上高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      杉山勝大(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (8,2,2)
      千年颯太(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      式部悠仁(富山商業高・富山)
      (-8,4,-9,2,5)
      吹原航介(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      永島健誠(敬徳高・佐賀)
      (11,-7,8,3)
      宮内結有(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (7,-10,2,11)
      瀧本亘(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      豊田彪(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (10,9,-8,3)
      佐山寛大(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙橋響生(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (7,9,7)
      高橋拓己(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      竹谷義信(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (7,-8,-10,9,9)
      西沢祐太(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三好臨平(松山北高・愛媛)
      (9,8,6)
      山手裕太(近大附福山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      島村怜和(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (3,8,12)
      松田愛樹(日南学園高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      馬場野拓海(高岡龍谷高・富山)
      (-9,-7,6,10,9)
      藤田遼也(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      笠井埜衣(東海大菅生高・東京)
      (1,3,10)
      田中雅治(和歌山商業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大場隆也(専大北上高・岩手)
      (9,2,8)
      八島大地(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂東泰和(四学香川西高・香川)
      (-4,5,-11,8,9)
      王翊翔(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩戸佑樹(白子高・三重)
      (6,5,8)
      野原勝太(南風原高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      曽我拓海(松山商業高・愛媛)
      (-10,7,7,11)
      山田麻久里(石巻工業高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      飯野瑞生(開志国際高・新潟)
      (3,5,6)
      木村優羽(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      2
      杉浦大和(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (-8,-8,9,6,8)
      濵田佳基(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中田泰成(上宮高・大阪)
      (-9,5,5,3)
      志村倫也(甲府工業高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山口哲平(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      (13,6,-6,-5,5)
      窪太司郎(明秀日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      有馬大翔(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
      (-8,6,6,7)
      泉川幸太(尽誠学園高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      柴田俊輝(木更津総合高・千葉)
      (7,2,11)
      林一瑳(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大久保樹(作新学院高・栃木)
      (6,8,-8,4)
      江藤冴弥(北陵高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      谷本凌(育英高・兵庫)
      (2,7,-10,4)
      西村天翔(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山岸馨(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,3,7)
      成川彰(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      東山莉久(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (5,-5,9,3)
      鈴木太陽(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      (-8,4,6,5)
      仁木快(徳島城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      大野佑真(遊学館高・石川)
      (-10,-7,5,9,4)
      山本煌翔(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田口義仁(関西高・岡山)
      (8,-7,4,9)
      小笠原宏樹(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      関口朋弥(安田学園高・東京)
      (4,6,14)
      本村葵(宮古高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (4,5,9)
      太田歩夢(大曲工業高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小暮桜介(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (5,4,8)
      上原新生(宮崎商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      原田敦生(長野工業高・長野)
      (-7,8,5,4)
      三浦紘斗(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      2
      齋木侑京(帝塚山高・奈良)
      (10,-4,-10,10,9)
      赤尾晟大朗(富山商業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高柳陽斗(樹徳高・群馬)
      (5,9,-4,9)
      松井駿介(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      廣谷洋大(近大附福山高・広島)
      (-9,8,8,-4,9)
      齋藤健(弘前聖愛高・青森)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,0,3)
      小松啓也(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      関友喜(開志国際高・新潟)
      (12,-11,7,-8,11)
      石川大翔(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,9,4)
      堀田健政(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      2
      信田旺介(北科大高・北海道)
      (6,-9,-6,9,6)
      加藤誠惟(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中京太郎(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (9,-9,10,14)
      安江光博(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      安藤実慶(松商学園高・長野)
      (4,-8,9,10)
      伊藤颯(古川学園高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮﨑礼央(白子高・三重)
      (9,-3,6,7)
      吉田雄飛(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (5,5,4)
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三浦裕大(遊学館高・石川)
      (6,4,4)
      安田詢(生駒高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      深尾侑叶(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (6,8,-7,5)
      林晃平(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
      (-7,11,4,8)
      隅谷傳時郎(滝川高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (-3,6,6,10)
      加藤渉(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      道廣晴貴(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (4,-8,-10,2,6)
      佐藤匠海(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      島村大観(関西高・岡山)
      (6,4,9)
      屋敷大(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小原歓大(松山北高・愛媛)
      (10,-6,6,11)
      羽賀琉晴(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,7,-6,1)
      芝原巧(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,8,6)
      田口雅也(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (5,5,6)
      鍋島典(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川村康人(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (2,6,3)
      祝迫幸星(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      徳田幹太(野田学園高・山口)
      (4,2,9)
      三上俊貴(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
      (9,9,6)
      菊池玲亮(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木生吹喜(東奥学園高・青森)
      (1,-7,11,5)
      麦進琳(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      斉藤秀太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-7,5,7,7)
      牧志侑武(宮古高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      2
      葛西啓功(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (-9,9,-9,8,8)
      妻鹿暉(近江高・滋賀)
    • 不戦勝
      原田春輝(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-----)
      岡野航平(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      前山宗亮(富山商業高・富山)
      (-4,6,10,-7,7)
      坂蒼生(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      栁沼利來(専大北上高・岩手)
      (4,8,7)
      赤尾飛市朗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      前出陸杜(高田高・三重)
      (-11,8,9,-8,7)
      門脇康太(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      趙子正(日南学園高・宮崎)
      (-7,10,-11,9,4)
      辻井聡一(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (6,9,6)
      岡部愉一(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      狩野耕助(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (-9,8,6,8)
      小唄涼平(新発田高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡野俊介(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,7,3)
      石橋鷹次郎(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,10,6)
      中島響太(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青山貴洋(育英高・兵庫)
      (5,6,7)
      山本祥吾(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      0
      真木孝啓(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      (3,6,5)
      石田真人(徳島城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      栁澤幹太(実践学園高・東京)
      (9,-5,10,9)
      藤原大輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      管琉乃介(遊学館高・石川)
      (-12,7,-13,9,8)
      磯村拓夢(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      近藤駿真(清凌高・岐阜)
      (3,-5,7,-8,9)
      大越彰人(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      杉山勝大(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (-5,11,-2,7,7)
      式部悠仁(富山商業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (7,-4,4,2)
      永島健誠(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (7,-4,9,11)
      鈴木笙(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙橋響生(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (3,9,6)
      豊田彪(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      竹谷義信(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (4,4,6)
      三好臨平(松山北高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (11,5,4)
      島村怜和(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,5,7)
      馬場野拓海(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      塚﨑大地(慶誠高・熊本)
      (9,-9,10,12)
      笠井埜衣(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大場隆也(専大北上高・岩手)
      (5,10,-9,6)
      坂東泰和(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      星優真(東山高・京都)
      (8,3,-7,8)
      岩戸佑樹(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
      (4,6,-4,4)
      曽我拓海(松山商業高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      飯野瑞生(開志国際高・新潟)
      (-3,10,6,-4,10)
      杉浦大和(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中田泰成(上宮高・大阪)
      (7,-4,-5,10,9)
      板坂眞生(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岩永宗久(帝京安積高・福島)
      (8,5,-13,3)
      山口哲平(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      原大翼(東山高・京都)
      (4,11,-7,6)
      有馬大翔(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      柴田俊輝(木更津総合高・千葉)
      (-8,6,8,9)
      南谷健太(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      1
      谷本凌(育英高・兵庫)
      (5,9,-8,8)
      大久保樹(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芳賀世蓮(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (9,9,8)
      山岸馨(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
      (-8,-6,8,11,6)
      東山莉久(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      (-10,7,9,-8,9)
      大野佑真(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田口義仁(関西高・岡山)
      (8,-7,9,7)
      関口朋弥(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐藤星矢(北科大高・北海道)
      (6,-9,8,6)
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (5,10,-8,-6,3)
      小暮桜介(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      藤元駿(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (9,3,4)
      原田敦生(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      齋木侑京(帝塚山高・奈良)
      (6,-8,8,-3,6)
      高柳陽斗(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,5,5)
      廣谷洋大(近大附福山高・広島)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,5,8)
      関友喜(開志国際高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,5,-7,5)
      信田旺介(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中京太郎(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (6,5,6)
      安藤実慶(松商学園高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (7,11,-8,4)
      宮﨑礼央(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三浦裕大(遊学館高・石川)
      (5,9,5)
      深尾侑叶(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (6,9,9)
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      道廣晴貴(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-8,5,9,8)
      島村大観(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,7,5)
      小原歓大(松山北高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,8,4)
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      2
      川村康人(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (9,4,-3,-10,6)
      徳田幹太(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
      (6,6,-6,6)
      鈴木生吹喜(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      2
      斉藤秀太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-10,7,-10,6,12)
      葛西啓功(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      原田春輝(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (4,6,6)
      前山宗亮(富山商業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      前出陸杜(高田高・三重)
      (5,5,8)
      栁沼利來(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (8,12,8)
      趙子正(日南学園高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡野俊介(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,7,9)
      狩野耕助(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (19,-9,7,6)
      青山貴洋(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      栁澤幹太(実践学園高・東京)
      (7,9,7)
      真木孝啓(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      管琉乃介(遊学館高・石川)
      (9,6,8)
      近藤駿真(清凌高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (8,7,7)
      杉山勝大(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (6,5,10)
      髙橋響生(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,-9,6,-9,6)
      竹谷義信(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,7,3)
      塚﨑大地(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      星優真(東山高・京都)
      (5,7,2)
      大場隆也(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
      (8,8,8)
      飯野瑞生(開志国際高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岩永宗久(帝京安積高・福島)
      (10,-6,8,-9,11)
      中田泰成(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      原大翼(東山高・京都)
      (5,6,6)
      柴田俊輝(木更津総合高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      芳賀世蓮(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (-7,-9,6,6,10)
      谷本凌(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      (11,5,-9,5)
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤星矢(北科大高・北海道)
      (9,-8,10,-8,5)
      田口義仁(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (-9,9,4,-9,7)
      藤元駿(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,5,5)
      齋木侑京(帝塚山高・奈良)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,9,3)
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (10,9,8)
      田中京太郎(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三浦裕大(遊学館高・石川)
      (9,-6,9,5)
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,7,10)
      道廣晴貴(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-7,7,9,4)
      川村康人(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      斉藤秀太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (8,4,-9,10)
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      前出陸杜(高田高・三重)
      (12,5,5)
      原田春輝(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡野俊介(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,-8,8,1)
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,7,6)
      栁澤幹太(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (7,2,11)
      管琉乃介(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,9,6)
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      星優真(東山高・京都)
      (4,-5,11,12)
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
      (-5,7,6,-9,13)
      岩永宗久(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      原大翼(東山高・京都)
      (8,7,9)
      芳賀世蓮(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      (-11,7,9,6)
      佐藤星矢(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,-9,11,-7,4)
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,-4,9,10)
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,-10,7,-9,7)
      三浦裕大(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,7,5)
      斉藤秀太(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡野俊介(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,8,10)
      前出陸杜(高田高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (4,8,-7,7)
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (2,-5,9,-6,7)
      星優真(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
      (8,-11,-11,10,7)
      原大翼(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      (-12,8,3,-8,6)
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (3,10,4)
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,5,6)
      岡野俊介(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,8,-8,8)
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
      (-6,5,5,-7,8)
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (15,-9,4,6)
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,-9,3,2)
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高・東京)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-9,12,8,2)
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高・愛知)