卓球王国 2022年11月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2022 LION CUP TOP32

期日:2022年3月5~6日
会場:東京都・アリーナ立川立飛
種目
男子シングルス 女子シングルス
  • 1回戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (6,4,9,-9,4)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上火災保険株式会社)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高)
      (5,3,-7,3,11)
      森薗政崇(BOBSON)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(木下グループ)
      (6,-9,7,2,10)
      吉村和弘(岡山リベッツ)
    • 4
      -
      1
      松島輝空(星槎中)
      (5,6,10,-8,8)
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (8,13,7,9)
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      英田理志(愛媛県競技力向上対策本部)
      (8,5,5,4)
      三木隼(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (12,-9,3,7,8)
      村松雄斗(東京アート)
    • 4
      -
      2
      曽根翔(愛知工業大)
      (7,-8,7,7,-7,7)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
    • 4
      -
      0
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
      (6,5,6,0)
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (6,9,9,-7,-4,9)
      木造勇人(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高)
      (6,-7,6,10,3)
      川上流星(新発田ジュニア)
    • 4
      -
      0
      上田仁(T.T彩たま)
      (8,8,10,8)
      髙見真己(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (-10,5,-8,10,6,6)
      神巧也(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      0
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高)
      (4,8,8,4)
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中)
    • 4
      -
      1
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (3,-5,7,9,5)
      吉田海斗(専修大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
      (4,6,7,4)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電中)
  • 2回戦

    • 4
      -
      3
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高)
      (7,-8,6,-9,9,-4,8)
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(木下グループ)
      (6,4,9,6)
      松島輝空(星槎中)
    • 4
      -
      1
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (-9,4,9,9,4)
      英田理志(愛媛県競技力向上対策本部)
    • 4
      -
      1
      曽根翔(愛知工業大)
      (12,8,-7,7,8)
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
      (10,7,11,-12,6)
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      上田仁(T.T彩たま)
      (-7,10,8,7,4)
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (-6,7,6,2,9)
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      2
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (-4,7,10,9,-6,5)
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(木下グループ)
      (5,9,-7,7,8)
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (5,4,5,-9,10)
      曽根翔(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
      (8,10,-9,9,11)
      上田仁(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      3
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (-5,13,-7,-2,4,7,6)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
  • 5位~8位決定

    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高)
      (5,9,5,-9,5)
      曽根翔(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (7,-3,3,8,-8,10)
      上田仁(T.T彩たま)
  • 5位〜6位決定

    • 4
      -
      3
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (-6,-4,6,11,-5,8,10)
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高)
  • 7位〜8位決定

    • 不戦勝
      曽根翔(愛知工業大)
      (-----)
      上田仁(T.T彩たま)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(木下グループ)
      (11,8,12,9)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (-9,8,7,-6,7,10)
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
  • 3位決定戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (10,-5,-10,5,6,7)
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      2
      張本智和(木下グループ)
      (8,-9,5,7,-9,8)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)