卓球王国 2022年9月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2022 全農CUP TOP32福岡大会

期日:2022年9月3~4日
会場:福岡県・アクシオン福岡
種目
男子シングルス 女子シングルス
  • 1回戦

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG)
      (4,0,4,2)
      渡部民人(星槎中)
    • 4
      -
      3
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
      (-3,-8,-12,9,4,11,7)
      森薗政崇(BOBSON)
    • 4
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
      (8,-10,8,8,7)
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (6,9,7,-6,8)
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中)
    • 4
      -
      0
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (5,3,8,3)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
      (-7,9,9,8,-6,9)
      村松雄斗(La.VIES)
    • 4
      -
      2
      木造勇人(個人)
      (9,5,-2,-17,7,5)
      英田理志(愛媛県競技力向上対策本部)
    • 4
      -
      0
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
      (4,9,9,6)
      大野颯真(木下グループ)
    • 4
      -
      0
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (9,8,4,8)
      徳田幹太(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
      (6,6,3,7)
      芝拓人(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (-8,6,10,9,10)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上火災保険株式会社)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (4,-3,7,7,7)
      三木隼(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (3,6,4,4)
      木村友哉(野田学園中)
    • 4
      -
      3
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (11,7,-9,7,-3,-9,7)
      吉村和弘(TRAIL)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
      (7,-7,6,6,3)
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (5,4,8,4)
      平塚健友(フェニックス卓球クラブ)
  • 2回戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(IMG)
      (-12,5,5,8,8)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
    • 4
      -
      2
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (-9,-9,6,6,8,6)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
      (-7,-15,3,6,6,4)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
    • 4
      -
      2
      木造勇人(個人)
      (8,8,-9,-4,9,6)
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス)
    • 4
      -
      2
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
      (9,6,-5,5,-4,8)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (6,8,12,-9,9)
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (-9,7,6,7,9)
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (8,1,-5,5,-2,12)
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG)
      (3,6,5,4)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      3
      木造勇人(個人)
      (4,-9,5,-7,-12,9,7)
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (8,4,5,-6,3)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
    • 4
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (9,5,2,10)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
  • 5位~8位決定

    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
      (3,-2,9,-5,9,6)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      3
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
      (6,5,-9,9,-8,-9,7)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
  • 5位〜6位決定

    • 4
      -
      1
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
      (-7,12,8,5,12)
      吉村真晴(愛知ダイハツ)
  • 7位〜8位決定

    • 4
      -
      2
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (-7,9,9,9,-7,6)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG)
      (3,9,8,10)
      木造勇人(個人)
    • 4
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (8,6,5,7)
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
  • 3位決定戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (5,7,-6,8,10)
      木造勇人(個人)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (-5,11,6,6,6)
      張本智和(IMG)