卓球王国 2022年11月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2022年 第56回全日本社会人選手権

期日:2022年10月28~30日
会場:長野県安曇野市・ANCアリーナ(安曇野市総合体育館)
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      吉田朋弥(魚沼福祉会・新潟)
      (-6,6,7,-7,10)
      藤原日向(岡山親卓会・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本駿介(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
      (5,4,6)
      伊藤幸雄(北斗・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      下田亮(秀卓会・群馬)
      (-4,7,3,-8,5)
      藤村唯人(一条クラブ・福井)
    • 3
      -
      1
      亀田智士(ETTC・奈良)
      (8,-6,7,8)
      難波達矢(秋田県庁・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村上莉羽(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (-6,3,5,5)
      倉橋将紀(T's・熊本)
    • 不戦勝
      山越尚也(TROUBLESOME・栃木)
      (-----)
      佐藤桂輔(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高橋隼人(北芝電機・福島)
      (7,8,7)
      髙栁伸哉(ITSUKIクラブ・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (7,4,9)
      竹﨑千明(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 不戦勝
      辻本駿(長崎ヤクルト㈱・長崎)
      (-----)
      藤本聖也(ASC・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      羽村崇伸(TREXS・山形)
      (-5,9,6,9)
      斉藤雄哉(FLAT FIELD・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高杉東志(蝶友クラブ・埼玉)
      (4,8,4)
      村田郁也(宇土クラブ・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      久保田光貴(チタマリンクラブ・愛知)
      (10,7,-8,10)
      藤田雄大(チームラビット・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙橋拓己(フジ・愛媛)
      (7,7,7)
      久保岳(松戸市役所・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高橋毅(日製日立・茨城)
      (-10,12,8,12)
      福岡哲哉(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      福田修也(信号器材・神奈川)
      (-3,-8,9,7,12)
      高田努(日本製鉄瀬戸内製鉄所・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      内村英司(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (-9,6,-7,6,7)
      菅沼湧輝(百五銀行・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      内田まとい(TEAM ZERO 1・山口)
      (3,-6,7,-12,10)
      花木誠弥(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (8,10,7)
      隠田卓志(三輪クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      各務博志(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (3,9,13)
      髙橋純平(スズキ・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      備本将(ALL STAR・兵庫)
      (7,3,-8,8)
      前原由海(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      2
      宮澤淳(JR東日本高崎・群馬)
      (-8,-15,9,4,9)
      庄祐平(ふじもりTTC・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村悠作(田阪卓研・京都)
      (9,5,-8,6)
      高橋栄太(T.E.C花巻・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      南里和輝(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
      (4,3,7)
      大山亮太(三菱重工長崎・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上尚也(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (8,8,9)
      水谷良紀(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      柏友貴(新大クラブ・新潟)
      (8,-8,10,7)
      田中侑人(信号器材・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      逢坂雄也(マキタ・香川)
      (7,-11,9,-8,8)
      高橋拓希(日本製鉄大分・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松岡優喜(TOKAIスパークス・愛知)
      (10,-3,10,9)
      桐村陸人(福卓クラブ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中雄大(PPM卓球場・宮崎)
      (5,4,8)
      松尾信之介(卓友・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      和田祐典(高松機械・石川)
      (-6,13,4,7)
      佐藤正隆(Rainbow・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      松葉直哉(ひびのペイント・北海道)
      (8,7,-9,-8,7)
      右馬ノ賢(ダイナミック・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤光彦(TTC平屋・埼玉)
      (-6,10,-5,14,6)
      佐藤宏樹(福卓会・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      定松裕成(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (5,7,4)
      高橋和也(平田球友会・島根)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高橋巧美(めしだ卓球スタジオ・栃木)
      (-9,9,-10,6,5)
      松本知也(仙台卓球センター・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (-9,4,8,-3,11)
      鹿屋良平(リコー・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西山飛鳥(MELON SHAKE・静岡)
      (7,7,3)
      吉開宏彰(アトラス卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
      (4,5,3)
      舞鶴翔(FLAT FIELD・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      阿南皓哉(百五銀行・三重)
      (6,5,8)
      白山裕貴(三輪クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伏見龍将(UNI・佐賀)
      (3,10,-9,6)
      峰田一輝(kawasaki・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      大澤祐貴(ユージくんの卓球場・埼玉)
      (-11,5,9,-8,7)
      山崎貴幸(戸出クラブ・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      杉本佳大(久御山明伸館・京都)
      (5,12,-9,3)
      加藤粹(三菱重工長崎・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐藤汰一(夕凪クラブ・秋田)
      (-10,10,9,4)
      南朋槻(紫雲クラブ・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      二木啓太(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (4,5,7)
      藤本知得(岡山中央・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      青木郁也(JR東日本高崎・群馬)
      (-6,8,8,-6,7)
      桂駿介(宮古クラブ・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      2
      沖村貴弘(佐久総合病院・長野)
      (-11,-9,9,5,9)
      梅田真己(スマイルTC・宮崎)
    • 不戦勝
      伊藤大貴(ETTC・奈良)
      (-----)
      佐藤将希(TREXS・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      金子知樹(中国電力・山口)
      (5,5,8)
      山本奨(F.T.C・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      滝澤拓真(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (5,2,1)
      吉岡武瑠(混合动力・高知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      伊佐真旺(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
      (-4,-8,6,5,8)
      小林准也(日本製鉄名古屋・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      森川瑞希(肥後銀行・熊本)
      (9,9,-6,-7,8)
      新宮拓人(さんびるクラブ・島根)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
      (10,-5,8,3)
      北原大輝(信号器材・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      割石佑介(日本製鉄瀬戸内製鉄所・兵庫)
      (5,-6,9,9)
      高田直騎(日製日立・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      長崎浩貴(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (-11,-9,8,10,2)
      三浦大志(トランテックス・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      下山優樹(十和田シティホテル・青森)
      (-8,4,7,8)
      佐藤究(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (7,5,-7,4)
      押谷優(卓友・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大西尚弥(立松卓球スクール・兵庫)
      (8,2,10)
      平賀聡哉(TROUBLESOME・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      安藤康寛(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
      (11,5,9)
      卯木尚大(平田球友会・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田口隆(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
      (7,8,8)
      林克弥(大阪ガス・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宝利貴也(JR北海道・北海道)
      (8,9,10)
      宮澤直也(朝日クラブ・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤拓郎(福卓会・福島)
      (4,1,6)
      河内柊馬(ネクサス・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西村星哉(下妻ポピーズ・茨城)
      (6,8,7)
      勝泉裕(OVERLIGHT・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本勝也(リコー・東京)
      (8,7,4)
      田澤諒(創学館高校職員・山形)
    • 不戦勝
      佐藤直希(リマテック九州・大分)
      (-----)
      番条晃大(NTN桑名・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      内藤雅明(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (7,-8,-7,7,5)
      小川真央(Wizard・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      厚谷武志(信号器材・神奈川)
      (9,-8,9,8)
      宮澤僚太(東洋レックス㈱・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      千坂達也(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
      (8,-8,4,9)
      元村博信(アカシア・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松岡優人(協和発酵バイオ・山口)
      (-10,10,8,8)
      増田雄太(APPLAUSE・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      永田佳大(札幌国際大・北海道)
      (10,2,8)
      玉置怜央(ケアリッツ埼玉・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤田将弘(MASUTAKU・静岡)
      (-6,8,5,6)
      村上奨記(高田クラブ・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      塩入拓磨(三島ウイングス・愛媛)
      (7,-9,7,9)
      坂井崇人(山梨MTC・山梨)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      山本駿介(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
      (-8,4,5,7)
      吉田朋弥(魚沼福祉会・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      下田亮(秀卓会・群馬)
      (9,2,17)
      原井雄生(アカシア・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      (-9,8,3,6)
      亀田智士(ETTC・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      酒井明日翔(シチズン時計・東京)
      (6,10,-11,6)
      村上莉羽(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高橋隼人(北芝電機・福島)
      (5,9,5)
      山越尚也(TROUBLESOME・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (5,8,6)
      辻本駿(長崎ヤクルト㈱・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高杉東志(蝶友クラブ・埼玉)
      (7,3,9)
      羽村崇伸(TREXS・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      久保田光貴(チタマリンクラブ・愛知)
      (5,8,7)
      小谷龍成(Order・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
      (12,5,7)
      高橋拓己(フジ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      徳永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (8,7,-7,6)
      高橋毅(日製日立・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      福田修也(信号器材・神奈川)
      (-8,5,-8,6,9)
      西谷和峻(北広島市役所・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      内村英司(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (-10,1,10,8)
      内田まとい(TEAM ZERO 1・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (11,-8,9,5)
      各務博志(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      備本将(ALL STAR・兵庫)
      (-12,10,6,8)
      安間大起(TKOクラブ・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡田崚(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (4,-10,7,5)
      宮澤淳(JR東日本高崎・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      千葉悠平(協和発酵バイオ・山口)
      (6,3,-12,8)
      中村悠作(田阪卓研・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      川上尚也(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (-9,3,2,-9,8)
      南里和輝(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      柏友貴(新大クラブ・新潟)
      (7,4,6)
      逢坂雄也(マキタ・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松岡優喜(TOKAIスパークス・愛知)
      (5,-7,2,5)
      田中雄大(PPM卓球場・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      松葉直哉(ひびのペイント・北海道)
      (-7,9,-9,6,6)
      和田祐典(高松機械・石川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
      (-9,-7,4,8,4)
      佐藤光彦(TTC平屋・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
      (9,9,9)
      定松裕成(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中田達也(戸出クラブ・富山)
      (-9,6,7,5)
      高橋巧美(めしだ卓球スタジオ・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (4,-9,-12,1,4)
      西山飛鳥(MELON SHAKE・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
      (-8,8,-7,10,7)
      阿南皓哉(百五銀行・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山本将輝(上北条クラブ・鳥取)
      (6,-11,8,-9,11)
      伏見龍将(UNI・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (6,6,-6,7)
      大澤祐貴(ユージくんの卓球場・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
      (7,-6,11,5)
      杉本佳大(久御山明伸館・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      二木啓太(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (2,4,-3,10)
      佐藤汰一(夕凪クラブ・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      沖村貴弘(佐久総合病院・長野)
      (-6,10,-8,10,14)
      青木郁也(JR東日本高崎・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      2
      金子知樹(中国電力・山口)
      (0,6,-6,-5,7)
      伊藤大貴(ETTC・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田大輔(松戸市役所・千葉)
      (8,4,-8,7)
      滝澤拓真(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松下海輝(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-8,6,8,4)
      伊佐真旺(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉野彪功(フジ・愛媛)
      (8,6,9)
      森川瑞希(肥後銀行・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
      (-8,13,8,9)
      大久保洸(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      割石佑介(日本製鉄瀬戸内製鉄所・兵庫)
      (-9,7,6,-4,8)
      長崎浩貴(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (5,3,5)
      下山優樹(十和田シティホテル・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大西尚弥(立松卓球スクール・兵庫)
      (4,10,5)
      松原光彦(森卓球塾・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      飯野峻輔(MD相模・神奈川)
      (4,-8,8,-5,11)
      安藤康寛(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田口隆(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
      (-2,9,9,-3,4)
      内村秀平(都城市社協・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      林勇祐(ITSUKIクラブ・静岡)
      (9,-7,7,9)
      宝利貴也(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤拓郎(福卓会・福島)
      (3,7,8)
      西村星哉(下妻ポピーズ・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本勝也(リコー・東京)
      (5,6,5)
      佐藤直希(リマテック九州・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      厚谷武志(信号器材・神奈川)
      (-3,5,-6,9,8)
      内藤雅明(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大矢英俊(ファースト・千葉)
      (13,10,8)
      千坂達也(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      (5,11,8)
      松岡優人(協和発酵バイオ・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      永田佳大(札幌国際大・北海道)
      (5,6,8)
      上條晃希(卓球スタジオすまいる・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      塩入拓磨(三島ウイングス・愛媛)
      (7,-10,-10,6,8)
      藤田将弘(MASUTAKU・静岡)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )
      (9,6,-8,6)
      山本駿介(トヨタ自動車・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      (5,8,13)
      下田亮(秀卓会・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      酒井明日翔(シチズン時計・東京)
      (4,6,10)
      高橋隼人(北芝電機・福島)
    • 不戦勝
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (-----)
      神巧也(ファースト・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      藤村友也(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (9,10,8)
      高杉東志(蝶友クラブ・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
      (9,5,-10,3)
      久保田光貴(チタマリンクラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      徳永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (6,4,7)
      福田修也(信号器材・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松平賢二(協和キリン・東京)
      (4,6,5)
      内村英司(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      (4,4,-8,6)
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡田崚(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (8,7,-8,3)
      備本将(ALL STAR・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上尚也(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (7,5,7)
      千葉悠平(協和発酵バイオ・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村松雄斗(La. VIES・千葉)
      (10,4,-7,5)
      柏友貴(新大クラブ・新潟)
    • 不戦勝
      松岡優喜(TOKAIスパークス・愛知)
      (-----)
      三部航平(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
      (6,5,5)
      松葉直哉(ひびのペイント・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
      (6,6,9)
      中田達也(戸出クラブ・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      英田理志(愛媛県競対・愛媛)
      (4,-8,4,5)
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      郡山北斗(リコー・東京)
      (6,6,9)
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (4,7,-9,4)
      山本将輝(上北条クラブ・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
      (5,9,9)
      二木啓太(豊田自動織機・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・栃木)
      (5,10,3)
      沖村貴弘(佐久総合病院・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計・東京)
      (6,3,10)
      金子知樹(中国電力・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松下海輝(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (5,3,7)
      吉田大輔(松戸市役所・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
      (12,9,-2,7)
      吉野彪功(フジ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      笠原弘光(ハンディ・埼玉)
      (-10,9,8,6)
      割石佑介(日本製鉄瀬戸内製鉄所・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (7,10,-9,-12,5)
      町飛鳥(ファースト・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大西尚弥(立松卓球スクール・兵庫)
      (5,-9,7,4)
      飯野峻輔(MD相模・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田口隆(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
      (-9,-9,5,6,7)
      林勇祐(ITSUKIクラブ・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡辺裕介(協和キリン・東京)
      (0,7,6)
      佐藤拓郎(福卓会・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (-5,11,10,5)
      山本勝也(リコー・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大矢英俊(ファースト・千葉)
      (8,-10,2,6)
      厚谷武志(信号器材・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      (9,5,1)
      永田佳大(札幌国際大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (6,6,6)
      塩入拓磨(三島ウイングス・愛媛)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )
      (6,8,-9,-8,4)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      酒井明日翔(シチズン時計・東京)
      (6,3,7)
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
      (5,4,-10,10)
      藤村友也(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      徳永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (10,6,-8,13)
      松平賢二(協和キリン・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      (-8,5,3,6)
      岡田崚(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      村松雄斗(La. VIES・千葉)
      (8,5,7)
      川上尚也(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
      (2,7,7)
      松岡優喜(TOKAIスパークス・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      英田理志(愛媛県競対・愛媛)
      (9,5,-7,-8,6)
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (3,-13,9,-8,7)
      郡山北斗(リコー・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・栃木)
      (-13,9,7,8)
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計・東京)
      (6,3,5)
      松下海輝(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      笠原弘光(ハンディ・埼玉)
      (5,10,1)
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (5,14,-8,11)
      大西尚弥(立松卓球スクール・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡辺裕介(協和キリン・東京)
      (-12,1,11,9)
      田口隆(ねや卓球クラブ・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (11,8,8)
      大矢英俊(ファースト・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (7,-8,4,6)
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )
      (8,-7,10,7)
      酒井明日翔(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
      (5,6,4)
      徳永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村松雄斗(La. VIES・千葉)
      (-10,4,9,1)
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
      (-4,6,-9,10,10)
      英田理志(愛媛県競対・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・栃木)
      (6,9,10)
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      笠原弘光(ハンディ・埼玉)
      (-10,4,-14,8,11)
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡辺裕介(協和キリン・東京)
      (-8,8,10,6)
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (7,-5,7,5)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      2
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )
      (8,6,-9,-4,11,11)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
    • 4
      -
      0
      村松雄斗(La. VIES・千葉)
      (2,6,6,4)
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・栃木)
      (8,7,-7,6,8)
      笠原弘光(ハンディ・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      2
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (8,-10,-5,9,2,13)
      渡辺裕介(協和キリン・東京)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )
      (7,6,3,4)
      村松雄斗(La. VIES・千葉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (5,7,11,-8,9)
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・栃木)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      2
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (-10,-9,3,9,4,8)
      上田仁(T.T彩たま・埼玉 )