卓球王国 2024年2月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2022 全農CUP TOP32 船橋大会

期日:2022年11月12~13日
会場:千葉県・船橋アリーナ
種目
男子シングルス 女子シングルス
  • 1回戦

    • 4
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (8,4,3,6)
      渡部民人(星槎中)
    • 4
      -
      1
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
      (3,7,-9,7,5)
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
      (8,10,6,6)
      前出陸杜(高田高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (8,2,5,3)
      谷本拓海(神戸市立兵庫中)
    • 4
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
      (8,6,7,9)
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村和弘(個人)
      (8,7,8,-5,-8,5)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (6,-6,6,13,-11,7)
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      木造勇人(個人)
      (-9,7,2,3,1)
      平塚健友(フェニックス卓球クラブ)
    • 4
      -
      2
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (-10,5,6,4,-8,10)
      高橋航太郎(実践学園高)
    • 4
      -
      3
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高)
      (-6,-9,7,2,-5,8,5)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上火災保険株式会社)
      (7,-9,4,4,9)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      吉村真晴(個人)
      (4,6,8,6)
      月原弘暉(愛工大名電中)
    • 4
      -
      3
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
      (-9,-8,7,9,6,-9,7)
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー)
    • 4
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
      (9,5,11,11)
      薜大斗(遊学館高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      英田理志(愛媛県競技力向上対策本部)
      (4,10,-8,4,6)
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG)
      (6,5,7,10)
      大野颯真(木下グループ)
  • 2回戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (5,-3,-11,4,8,9)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
    • 4
      -
      3
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
      (-8,5,10,-5,8,-9,9)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村和弘(個人)
      (10,-7,5,-7,8,5)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
    • 4
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (-4,7,9,6,8)
      木造勇人(個人)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (5,9,5,-13,3)
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉村真晴(個人)
      (8,-4,6,7,8)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上火災保険株式会社)
    • 4
      -
      2
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
      (3,-8,6,8,-9,4)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(IMG)
      (9,10,-8,6,4)
      英田理志(愛媛県競技力向上対策本部)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      3
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
      (7,9,-5,-8,-6,9,10)
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (11,-4,9,-11,8,9)
      吉村和弘(個人)
    • 4
      -
      3
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (10,6,-8,9,-10,-5,8)
      吉村真晴(個人)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(IMG)
      (-9,6,6,9,9)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 5位~8位決定

    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (6,-3,9,8,2)
      吉村和弘(個人)
    • 4
      -
      3
      吉村真晴(個人)
      (-8,12,15,-8,7,-13,11)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 5位〜6位決定

    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村真晴(個人)
      (10,6,10,-4,-7,4)
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
  • 7位〜8位決定

    • 4
      -
      1
      吉村和弘(個人)
      (-7,1,2,5,5)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)
      (-6,5,6,8,-10,6)
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      3
      張本智和(IMG)
      (-9,7,6,6,-8,-10,11)
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
  • 3位決定戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
      (7,-10,5,-9,5,6)
      吉山僚一(愛工大名電高)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG)
      (4,7,14,8)
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大)