卓球王国 2024年2月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2023 全農CUP 平塚大会

期日:2023年5月6~7日
会場:神奈川県・トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館
種目
男子シングルス 女子シングルス
  • 1回戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      張本智和(智和企画)
      (8,6,9,-11,-6,11)
      加山裕(日本大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      鈴木颯(愛知工業大)
      (8,8,7,9)
      谷本拓海(育英高)
    • 4
      -
      3
      森薗政崇(BOBSON)
      (-5,5,-8,-5,6,13,8)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ)
    • 4
      -
      1
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
      (7,9,7,-7,8)
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU)
    • 4
      -
      3
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (-7,4,-5,5,9,-9,6)
      吉村和弘(ケアリッツ・アンド・パートナーズ)
    • 4
      -
      3
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
      (9,10,-6,2,-5,-5,8)
      木造勇人(関西卓球アカデミー)
    • 4
      -
      1
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
      (7,3,-6,9,8)
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(日本大)
      (9,-10,6,7,9)
      三木隼(野田学園高)
    • 不戦勝
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計)
      (-----)
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (-8,8,8,-8,6,8)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      英田理志(HRマネージメント)
      (6,12,10,8)
      吉山和希(岡山リベッツ)
    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (2,8,-9,5,5)
      木方圭介(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
      (5,9,5,6)
      芝拓人(野田学園高)
    • 4
      -
      1
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
      (3,9,-9,5,7)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上火災保険株式会社)
    • 4
      -
      2
      木塚陽斗(明豊高)
      (11,-9,8,-6,9,4)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー)
    • 4
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(個人)
      (5,9,4,8)
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー)
  • 2回戦

    • 4
      -
      3
      張本智和(智和企画)
      (-9,10,6,-3,4,-8,8)
      鈴木颯(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
      (11,6,7,10)
      森薗政崇(BOBSON)
    • 4
      -
      1
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (10,10,-5,2,5)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉山僚一(日本大)
      (10,5,-11,-9,6,8)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ)
    • 4
      -
      2
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (7,6,4,-6,-6,9)
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計)
    • 4
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (-10,6,10,7,-7,7)
      英田理志(HRマネージメント)
    • 4
      -
      3
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
      (8,8,-7,8,-9,-3,6)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ)
    • 4
      -
      3
      田中佑汰(個人)
      (4,7,-4,-9,-10,5,8)
      木塚陽斗(明豊高)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(智和企画)
      (4,2,3,10)
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(日本大)
      (8,-6,12,9,1)
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (3,8,-10,5,-8,5)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
    • 4
      -
      3
      田中佑汰(個人)
      (-9,-12,4,-3,9,2,5)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 5位~8位決定

    • 4
      -
      1
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (-7,10,8,9,5)
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
    • 4
      -
      1
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
      (6,-8,7,9,1)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 5位〜6位決定

    • 4
      -
      0
      宇田幸矢(明治大)
      (9,18,7,9)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま)
  • 7位〜8位決定

    • 4
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(早稲田大)
      (6,2,9,9)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(智和企画)
      (15,7,9,8)
      吉山僚一(日本大)
    • 4
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (10,-5,4,9,-8,9)
      田中佑汰(個人)
  • 3位決定戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      吉山僚一(日本大)
      (8,10,-8,-2,3,8)
      田中佑汰(個人)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      3
      戸上隼輔(明治大)
      (-8,6,5,-5,8,-7,6)
      張本智和(智和企画)