卓球王国 2024年3月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2023年 第92回全国高等学校卓球選手権大会

期日:2023年8月8~13日
会場:北海道・札幌市・北ガスアリーナ札幌46(札幌市中央体育館)
  • 1回戦

    • 専大北上・岩手 3 - 0 高岡龍谷・富山
      池田皓翔 3(9,8,5)0 西川恭平
      渡邉崚 3(-9,-13,5,4,3)2 中嶋俠真
      野中大地・佐藤遼太 3(8,4,6)0 成川彰・西川恭平
      れいめい・鹿児島 3 - 2 函館大谷・北海道
      愛村優太 3(13,-9,7,7)1 阿部力
      有川心英 3(4,6,5)0 古池祐太
      永井翔晴・愛村優太 2(-8,8,9,-9,-7)3 阿部力・林馨
      永井翔晴 1(-7,9,-4,-4)3 林馨
      靏田怜羽 3(6,9,15)0 柴田翔人
      松商学園・長野 3 - 1 徳島城南・徳島
      冨岡仁 1(-8,-4,10,-3)3 引地亮斗
      櫻井颯良 3(4,7,6)0 高田楓真
      原圭佑・櫻井颯良 3(-9,-12,4,8,6)2 引地亮斗・鶴羽慎之介
      原圭佑 3(4,5,5)0 宇田郁海
      三浦学苑・神奈川 3 - 0 秋田商業・秋田
      勝田裕介 3(6,12,8)0 高橋秀和
      神南奏平 3(4,-6,7,7)1 加賀健心
      勝田裕介・大武篤史 3(6,5,5)0 加賀健心・白石有
      関西・岡山 3 - 0 日本航空・山梨
      岸本漣斗 3(6,4,4)0 渡部舜
      福島太生 3(5,1,5)0 寺下朋希
      西田有輝・森本大地 3(10,8,3)0 入谷優冴・渡部舜
      松山商業・愛媛 3 - 0 古川学園・宮城
      坂本虎次朗 3(7,-8,8,5)1 泉田陸駆
      阿部剣慎 3(-7,9,-10,10,12)2 津田智貴
      坂本虎次朗・戒野達希 3(-3,8,9,-8,10)2 小山立樹・鈴木蓮
      敬徳・佐賀 3 - 0 添上・奈良
      浦川聖琉 3(7,-10,7,3)1 金子竣斗
      田尻穂 3(8,5,7)0 北條真央
      峯唯人・竹下倫大 3(11,-14,4,6)1 金子竣斗・亀井琉義
      白子・三重 3 - 1 上宮・大阪
      山野煌介 3(-6,8,8,-5,10)2 鈴木耕大
      大畑瑛祐 1(-8,4,-8,-8)3 石山浩喜
      北村悠貴・大畑瑛祐 3(4,8,-7,11)1 西澤海翔・石山浩喜
      北村悠貴 3(8,8,-11,-13,6)2 西澤海翔
      新潟産大附・新潟 3 - 1 埼玉栄・埼玉
      荻原塔矢 0(-8,-7,-9)3 須黒睦斗
      山岸駿 3(8,9,-6,10)1 本山惺也
      中島瞳輝・山岸駿 3(5,6,9)0 須黒睦斗・吉田遥斗
      中島瞳輝 3(4,5,8)0 加藤優京
      富田・岐阜 3 - 2 四学香川西・香川
      林一瑳 3(5,9,-7,9)1 坂東泰和
      村上健太 3(5,6,-7,5)1 樋口快威
      林一瑳・田中優也 2(-9,-10,9,11,-0)3 坂東泰和・西村歩
      田中優也 0(-11,-6,-7)3 西村歩
      小山内佑薫 3(10,3,-5,-9,8)2 秋月凰輝
      学館浦安・千葉 3 - 1 福井商業・福井
      谷優一 2(-5,-6,6,8,-10)3 長谷川隼大
      七尾晃史 3(4,7,7)0 森廣扇兜
      松下直樹・七尾晃史 3(10,-6,3,8)1 清水海政・長谷川隼大
      松下直樹 3(8,7,17)0 松本千里
      和歌山商業・和歌山 3 - 2 近江・滋賀
      原田脩聖 2(-9,8,-2,8,-5)3 大竹洸輔
      加藤環汰 0(-8,-7,-6)3 福岡宗大
      上野怜士・原田脩聖 3(9,-6,-8,10,4)2 田原有晟・田原光晟
      上野怜士 3(5,7,-7,-10,6)2 大木亮人
      門阪愛己 3(5,-9,10,-7,7)2 田原有晟
      安田学園・東京 3 - 1 鎮西学院・長崎
      廣田元二朗 0(-4,-10,-9)3 芝原巧
      中田祐希 3(8,9,-4,2)1 北村一晴
      林大貴・島岡修斗 3(-5,9,10,7)1 八色遥斗・芝原巧
      島岡修斗 3(2,6,-5,9)1 八色遥斗
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 呉青山・広島
      木塚陽斗 3(4,4,5)0 波多間真秀
      嶋田碧虎 3(-8,8,17,-9,10)2 烏田東
      木塚陽斗・岡田空 3(-8,9,6,7)1 有川綜馬・烏田東
      慶誠・熊本 3 - 1 西原・沖縄
      塚﨑大地 3(8,4,5)0 仲村和親
      前田泰志 1(-10,-9,15,-10)3 井出翔也
      塚﨑大地・清田渉 3(10,3,5)0 井出翔也・下地匠己
      清田渉 3(4,7,0)0 新城蓮
      東山・京都 3 - 0 帝京安積・福島
      古閑慎也 3(6,-5,8,10)1 長谷部聡明
      池田康智 3(5,7,4)0 伊藤翔太
      古閑慎也・永井仁志 3(2,11,7)0 髙橋悠・長谷部聡明
      文星芸大附・栃木 3 - 2 明秀日立・茨城
      星和志 3(9,9,8)0 江幡遥翔
      高根沢遊尉 0(-5,-6,-6)3 大貫尚哉
      岡村大輔・星和志 3(-11,7,-3,9,11)2 大貫尚哉・井田啓太
      岡村大輔 2(9,-5,5,-10,-3)3 井田啓太
      小島桧生 3(-6,11,-5,9,6)2 宮本琥太朗
  • 2回戦

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 専大北上・岩手
      萩原啓至 3(-7,2,4,-6,7)2 佐藤颯太
      坂井雄飛 3(8,6,8)0 渡邉崚
      中村煌和・萩原啓至 3(3,4,6)0 野中大地・佐藤遼太
      松商学園・長野 3 - 1 れいめい・鹿児島
      櫻井颯良 3(4,10,-8,-8,7)2 有川心英
      北沢竜梧 1(-4,8,-2,-8)3 愛村優太
      原圭佑・櫻井颯良 3(-10,9,10,6)1 永井翔晴・愛村優太
      原圭佑 3(3,9,-5,7)1 永井翔晴
      実践学園・東京 3 - 2 三浦学苑・神奈川
      水谷悠真 1(-11,-6,10,-5)3 勝田裕介
      石川遥大 3(10,-8,3,9)1 神南奏平
      下田蓮・水谷悠真 3(7,8,5)0 勝田裕介・古山和弥
      下田蓮 1(-5,-10,10,-8)3 古山和弥
      大谷惟乃介 3(3,7,4)0 大武篤史
      関西・岡山 3 - 1 希望が丘・福岡
      岸本漣斗 3(-11,-7,10,5,6)2 浅見勇志
      福島太生 0(-5,-4,-12)3 久保賢輔
      西田有輝・森本大地 3(-8,9,-10,8,8)2 浅見勇志・石井佑季
      金光凌佑 3(-6,-8,10,6,8)2 石井佑季
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 松山商業・愛媛
      藤元駿 3(4,5,5)0 坂本虎次朗
      齋藤俊太朗 3(8,6,3)0 齋藤晴
      藤元駿・横部叶愛 3(9,6,10)0 坂本虎次朗・戒野達希
      敬徳・佐賀 3 - 0 樹徳・群馬
      浦川聖琉 3(6,8,-7,6)1 松元悠茶
      峯唯人 3(-14,6,6,9)1 髙橋洸大
      浦川聖琉・田尻穂 3(8,8,-8,8)1 長尾心・滝口空良
      白子・三重 3 - 1 東奥学園・青森
      北村悠貴 3(5,9,-5,9)1 齋藤颯也
      山野煌介 0(-8,-8,-6)3 齋藤健
      北村悠貴・大畑瑛祐 3(6,2,7)0 齋藤健・佐藤泰河
      大畑瑛祐 3(7,9,3)0 佐藤泰河
      出雲北陵・島根 3 - 1 新潟産大附・新潟
      小野泰和 3(10,5,8)0 荻原塔矢
      大村心 0(-7,-10,-8)3 山岸駿
      佐藤卓斗・小野泰和 3(7,5,3)0 中島瞳輝・山岸駿
      佐藤卓斗 3(-10,8,-9,5,10)2 中島瞳輝
      育英・兵庫 3 - 1 富田・岐阜
      谷本拓海 2(5,7,-8,-9,-8)3 村上健太
      二井原有真 3(9,12,-13,9)1 田中優也
      髙橋慶太・谷本拓海 3(-6,7,-4,6,9)2 林一瑳・田中優也
      武智颯汰 3(-5,4,-7,8,7)2 林一瑳
      都城商業・宮崎 3 - 2 学館浦安・千葉
      黒木大誠 0(-4,-11,-7)3 七尾晃史
      東蓮太朗 2(-9,10,-5,8,-10)3 谷優一
      黒木大誠・久冨純聖 3(-9,5,8,7)1 松下直樹・七尾晃史
      宇地泊友陽 3(7,9,12)0 鈴木瑠真
      久冨純聖 3(3,3,11)0 松下直樹
      北科大・北海道 3 - 0 和歌山商業・和歌山
      星圭太 3(7,9,6)0 山田啓介
      濱田直人 3(5,4,12)0 原田脩聖
      菊原琉音・濱田直人 3(9,6,-7,6)1 上野怜士・原田脩聖
      鶴岡東・山形 3 - 0 安田学園・東京
      梅木大智 3(7,6,5)0 林大貴
      多田啓佑 3(5,8,3)0 中田祐希
      梅木大智・阿部鴻憲 3(9,6,-8,9)1 林大貴・島岡修斗
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 静岡学園・静岡
      木塚陽斗 3(6,10,7)0 三原快斗
      植木大陽 3(4,-8,9,8)1 溜大河
      木塚陽斗・岡田空 3(5,10,6)0 溜大河・福光凌大
      遊学館・石川 3 - 2 慶誠・熊本
      薜大斗 1(-5,5,-9,-7)3 古田藍瑠
      赤尾飛市朗 1(-10,-8,5,-12)3 塚﨑大地
      鈴木柊平・坂田陽哉 3(5,6,9)0 塚﨑大地・清田渉
      鈴木柊平 3(7,7,4)0 清田渉
      薜史斗 3(6,5,4)0 吉川涼
      東山・京都 3 - 0 鳥取敬愛・鳥取
      岡崎将大 3(2,7,1)0 竹本伊織
      永井仁志 3(8,-4,-6,12,6)2 足立知乃進
      古閑慎也・永井仁志 3(6,5,5)0 竹本伊織・與純輝
      野田学園・山口 3 - 0 文星芸大附・栃木
      芝拓人 3(8,3,-4,8)1 星和志
      岩井田雄斗 3(5,2,4)0 高根沢遊尉
      三木隼・木方圭介 3(6,3,3)0 岡村大輔・星和志
  • 3回戦

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 松商学園・長野
      面田知己 3(9,8,6)0 冨岡仁
      萩原啓至 3(6,-9,7,4)1 櫻井颯良
      中村煌和・萩原啓至 3(6,4,0)0 原圭佑・櫻井颯良
      関西・岡山 3 - 0 実践学園・東京
      岸本漣斗 3(7,12,5)0 下田蓮
      福島太生 3(9,-4,10,8)1 石川遥大
      西田有輝・森本大地 3(-7,13,5,13)1 下田蓮・水谷悠真
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 敬徳・佐賀
      加藤公輝 3(8,7,8)0 峯唯人
      藤元駿 3(-10,4,7,6)1 浦川聖琉
      藤元駿・横部叶愛 3(8,5,5)0 浦川聖琉・田尻穂
      出雲北陵・島根 3 - 2 白子・三重
      小野泰和 3(11,6,5)0 山野煌介
      大村心 0(-9,-3,-6)3 大畑瑛祐
      佐藤卓斗・小野泰和 3(4,6,5)0 北村悠貴・大畑瑛祐
      佐藤卓斗 2(5,-5,4,-8,-8)3 北村悠貴
      肖騏駿 3(11,9,9)0 古田諏
      育英・兵庫 3 - 1 都城商業・宮崎
      髙橋慶太 3(5,7,6)0 久冨純聖
      髙澤新吾 0(-12,-5,-6)3 坂元迅人
      髙橋慶太・谷本拓海 3(-6,6,10,7)1 黒木大誠・久冨純聖
      二井原有真 3(6,7,7)0 宇地泊友陽
      鶴岡東・山形 3 - 0 北科大・北海道
      梅木大智 3(8,8,9)0 星圭太
      高山卓彦 3(5,3,7)0 濱田直人
      梅木大智・阿部鴻憲 3(-5,6,6,5)1 菊原琉音・濱田直人
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 遊学館・石川
      木塚陽斗 3(10,7,-9,7)1 薜大斗
      植木大陽 3(8,-11,9,16)1 薜史斗
      木塚陽斗・岡田空 3(6,6,6)0 鈴木柊平・坂田陽哉
      野田学園・山口 3 - 1 東山・京都
      三木隼 3(8,-10,9,7)1 岡崎将大
      芝拓人 3(10,5,6)0 古閑慎也
      三木隼・木方圭介 1(-3,8,-9,-9)3 古閑慎也・永井仁志
      木方圭介 3(-8,-5,5,9,2)2 池田康智
  • 準々決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 関西・岡山
      坂井雄飛 3(8,5,3)0 福島太生
      加山雅基 3(-8,16,5,7)1 岸本漣斗
      中村煌和・萩原啓至 3(10,8,-8,6)1 西田有輝・森本大地
      出雲北陵・島根 3 - 1 明徳義塾・高知
      小野泰和 3(4,5,-9,-5,8)2 坂本倫太朗
      大村心 3(-7,-7,-9)1 加藤公輝
      佐藤卓斗・小野泰和 3(3,-9,8,4)1 藤元駿・横部叶愛
      佐藤卓斗 3(8,4,6)0 藤元駿
      育英・兵庫 3 - 2 鶴岡東・山形
      谷本拓海 3(4,6,13)0 高山卓彦
      二井原有真 0(-9,-7,-8)3 梅木大智
      髙橋慶太・谷本拓海 1(-9,9,-7,-9)3 梅木大智・阿部鴻憲
      武智颯汰 3(6,8,-7,13)1 阿部鴻憲
      髙橋慶太 3(12,13,-9,6)1 多田啓佑
      明豊・大分 3 - 2 野田学園・山口
      木塚陽斗 3(8,6,6)0 岩井田雄斗
      植木大陽 2(4,-5,9,-5,-5)3 三木隼
      木塚陽斗・岡田空 3(11,10,10)0 三木隼・木方圭介
      岡田空 0(-6,-7,-6)3 木方圭介
      高橋拓己 3(-3,9,6,11)1 芝拓人
  • 準決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 1 出雲北陵・島根
      加山雅基 1(9,-9,-9,-5)3 小野泰和
      坂井雄飛 3(9,8,7)0 大村心
      中村煌和・萩原啓至 3(-10,11,10,5)2 佐藤卓斗・小野泰和
      萩原啓至 3(-8,-8,4,10,4)2 佐藤卓斗
      明豊・大分 3 - 2 育英・兵庫
      木塚陽斗 3(-10,7,8,2)1 武智颯汰
      植木大陽 1(-10,-6,10,-6)3 谷本拓海
      木塚陽斗・岡田空 3(6,7,8)0 髙橋慶太・谷本拓海
      岡田空 0(-6,-8,-9)3 二井原有真
      高橋拓己 3(5,5,7)0 髙橋慶太
  • 決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 明豊・大分
      坂井雄飛 3(-7,-1,3,2,8)2 木塚陽斗
      面田知己 3(4,-11,3,6)1 植木大陽
      中村煌和・萩原啓至 3(8,8,6)0 木塚陽斗・岡田空