卓球王国 2024年6月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索
全日本速報

2024年全日本選手権(一般・ジュニアの部)

期日:2024年1月22~28日
会場:東京都・渋谷区・東京体育館
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (8,6,8)
      前山宗亮(國學院大・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      今泉蓮(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      (11,9,7)
      高須航(立命館大・京都)
    • 不戦勝
      前出陸杜(中央大・三重)
      (-----)
      伊藤悠里(駒澤大・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (-8,5,7,4)
      内田智也(龍谷大・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
      (5,4,6)
      竹﨑千明(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      杉本和也(早稲田大・福岡)
      (14,8,-7,8)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西康洋(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (5,7,6)
      永田佳大(SIUアルテミス・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      (7,9,-5,-8,9)
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木生吹喜(東北福祉大・宮城)
      (9,7,-7,5)
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      星優真(専修大・京都)
      (10,5,-7,9)
      加藤渉(駒澤大・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      増本時祥(愛媛銀行・愛媛)
      (2,4,7)
      亀澤史憲(Life・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      (-8,8,6,3)
      藤本海統(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高橋響生(明治大・山形)
      (9,6,-13,-7,11)
      酒井明日翔(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      英田理志(HRマネージメント・埼玉)
      (2,9,4)
      宮本大輝(専修大・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡部民人(星槎中・神奈川)
      (4,8,7)
      三谷尚輝(立命館大・徳島)
    • 不戦勝
      岩渕幸洋(協和キリン・東京)
      (-----)
      佐々木雄大(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      神巧也(ファースト・千葉)
      (8,3,7)
      村上奨記(高田クラブ・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      2
      杉浦涼雅(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-7,7,-2,9,13)
      森薗政崇(BOBSON・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (-9,-5,8,8,8)
      福島太生(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      手塚崚馬(明治大・高知)
      (6,-8,10,4)
      松山時央(関西学院大・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (6,7,3)
      舞鶴翔(FLAT FIELD・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (8,7,5)
      小田島拓翔(駒澤大・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山和希(岡山リベッツ・埼玉)
      (6,5,9)
      高橋隼人(北芝電機・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      定松祐輔(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (7,3,6)
      佐藤大空(駒大苫小牧高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      南谷健太(日本大・福井)
      (10,6,-7,5)
      菅原巧輝(東洋大・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂本椋(大正大・岐阜)
      (3,7,5)
      米村翔太(大阪経済法科大・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宝利貴也(JR北海道・北海道)
      (8,9,-7,5)
      山下海大(近畿大・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      米倉勝(中央大・福岡)
      (-11,8,8,-9,6)
      大関勇太朗(筑波大・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中京太郎(専修大・静岡)
      (3,7,4)
      森屋翼(㈱達見興業・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (4,5,3)
      住友祐介(大阪商業大・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      白山遼(駒澤大・愛知)
      (7,10,-8,-9,5)
      谷本拓海(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田尻要(T's・熊本)
      (5,-9,8,8)
      松本知也(東通村役場・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松田歩真(明治大・東京)
      (3,6,10)
      日置拓人(王子製紙米子・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      花木誠弥(琉球レオフォルテ・沖縄)
      (9,11,8)
      新宮拓人(竹取クラブ・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後藤世羽(専修大・静岡)
      (6,-4,4,9)
      加藤悠二(秋田市役所・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      加藤翔(法政大・東京)
      (-5,8,-7,8,8)
      宮本大輝(京都産業大・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      神京夏(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (5,12,-7,2)
      安江光博(明治大・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      藤村友也(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-8,10,8,7)
      道廣晴貴(中央大・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-5,4,7,-9,6)
      中島瞳輝(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙取侑史(リコー・東京)
      (8,12,3)
      相楽将(駒澤大・福島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木村友哉(野田学園高・山口)
      (-9,7,-4,5,3)
      山本煌翔(日本大・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木村飛翔(駒澤大・愛知)
      (5,9,5)
      星和志(文星芸大附高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三部航平(シチズン時計・東京)
      (7,4,-7,7)
      榎海登(東洋大・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂田修(中央大・福井)
      (7,2,7)
      長野大翔(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大澤祐貴(ユージくんの卓球場・埼玉)
      (8,7,-3,9)
      備本将(ALL STAR・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,8,-9,6)
      景山拓海(高知工科大・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野口敬央(立命館大・三重)
      (7,10,-9,-13,9)
      井上一輝(フジ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      滝澤拓真(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (8,4,3)
      能戸大夢(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,8,5)
      吉田朋弥(中越運送㈱・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      泊航太(日本体育大・東京)
      (8,5,9)
      松井翔吾(立命館大・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      青山貴洋(中央大・兵庫)
      (-9,6,9,10)
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      馬渡元樹(信号器材・神奈川)
      (7,-12,-8,9,6)
      中村和覇(愛知工業大・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      葛西啓功(関西学院大・静岡)
      (10,5,1)
      南部一騎(STライトニング・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
      (6,8,5)
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (12,9,4)
      橋本龍馬(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村上莉羽(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (9,-10,7,9)
      真木孝啓(朝日大・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (2,10,10)
      大場隆也(法政大・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      石山慎(PIA・東京)
      (9,9,6)
      松下海輝(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
      (7,4,8)
      田添響(岡山リベッツ・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      前川祐輝(駒澤大・岐阜)
      (11,5,12)
      荻原典和(北海道アスティーダ・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (2,-5,9,6)
      大久保樹(新潟大・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      引地亮斗(城南高・徳島)
      (5,-8,11,-4,8)
      山本勝也(リコー・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原彰悟(協和キリン・東京)
      (7,8,4)
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木造勇人(関西卓球アカデミー・愛知)
      (4,-6,9,-5,10)
      坪井勇磨(FPC・埼玉)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (9,8,4)
      島村大観(専修大・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (4,3,1)
      今泉蓮(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      前出陸杜(中央大・三重)
      (-9,9,10,13)
      大野颯真(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      (4,3,-9,8)
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
      (4,5,2)
      西村歩(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      天野一樹(関西学院大・兵庫)
      (7,-11,9,-8,6)
      杉本和也(早稲田大・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西康洋(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (7,4,9)
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      (4,4,2)
      尾﨑習汰朗(琉球レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      郡山北斗(リコー・東京)
      (3,-9,9,9)
      鈴木生吹喜(東北福祉大・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      星優真(専修大・京都)
      (8,6,8)
      千年颯太(明治大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (6,4,7)
      増本時祥(愛媛銀行・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      (10,9,5)
      原田哲多(法政大・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高橋響生(明治大・山形)
      (10,10,4)
      齋木侑京(同志社大・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      2
      英田理志(HRマネージメント・埼玉)
      (-9,5,-7,7,8)
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙見真己(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (9,-8,12,6)
      渡部民人(星槎中・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山岸駿(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (4,7,10)
      岩渕幸洋(協和キリン・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      神巧也(ファースト・千葉)
      (9,7,9)
      薜大斗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (9,6,5)
      杉浦涼雅(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (-4,7,7,-4,9)
      皆川朝(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      手塚崚馬(明治大・高知)
      (5,8,-9,9)
      芝原巧(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (8,-9,-7,10,11)
      渡辺凱(國學院大・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (8,11,-10,-8,7)
      高橋拓己(フジ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山和希(岡山リベッツ・埼玉)
      (5,11,2)
      門脇康太(専修大・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      定松祐輔(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-8,11,7,8)
      鈴木颯(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      時吉佑一(La. VIES・千葉)
      (12,8,-8,6)
      南谷健太(日本大・福井)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂本椋(大正大・岐阜)
      (-10,3,11,10)
      亀田智士(ETTC・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      飯野峻輔(MD相模・神奈川)
      (7,7,6)
      宝利貴也(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      米倉勝(中央大・福岡)
      (10,5,-9,9)
      山岸馨(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中京太郎(専修大・静岡)
      (-11,11,8,9)
      有延大夢(琉球アスティーダ・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (12,7,6)
      岡田崚(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      白山遼(駒澤大・愛知)
      (7,7,-9,7)
      高柳陽斗(立命館大・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      飯村悠太(明治大・東京)
      (4,10,8)
      田尻要(T's・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松田歩真(明治大・東京)
      (3,6,3)
      奥住祐太(駒澤大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      赤尾飛市朗(遊学館高・石川)
      (2,9,-10,4)
      花木誠弥(琉球レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後藤世羽(専修大・静岡)
      (-9,6,10,5)
      小園江紀也(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加藤翔(法政大・東京)
      (5,-9,11,4)
      瀬尾幸太郎(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木笙(筑波大・茨城)
      (-7,-8,3,6,4)
      神京夏(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      藤村友也(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (10,14,-9,-6,14)
      川上尚也(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-8,8,-9,6,5)
      玉井嵩大(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙取侑史(リコー・東京)
      (9,-8,9,5)
      下田奨磨(キャロッツ菊陽・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木村友哉(野田学園高・山口)
      (8,-9,9,-5,10)
      定松裕成(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田俊暢(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (7,-6,7,8)
      木村飛翔(駒澤大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三部航平(シチズン時計・東京)
      (9,3,-6,1)
      藤井脩平(國學院大・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂田修(中央大・福井)
      (8,7,11)
      西村直(法政大・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大澤祐貴(ユージくんの卓球場・埼玉)
      (6,-7,3,7)
      小山内颯汰(関西学院大・青森)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,9,-9,2)
      木谷颯太(専修大・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      一ノ瀬拓巳(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (5,5,3)
      野口敬央(立命館大・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      滝澤拓真(岡谷市役所・長野)
      (5,-8,11,-7,9)
      出雲卓斗(ケアリッツ・テクノロジーズ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園高・山口)
      (10,10,7)
      松井駿介(駒澤大・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      泊航太(日本体育大・東京)
      (11,11,-8,6)
      大谷龍二(札幌国際大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      青山貴洋(中央大・兵庫)
      (-6,4,5,-10,9)
      吉野彪功(フジ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      0
      馬渡元樹(信号器材・神奈川)
      (8,6,5)
      斉藤雄哉(FLAT FIELD・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      淺津碧利(シチズン時計・東京)
      (9,-11,6,2)
      葛西啓功(関西学院大・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
      (5,6,4)
      田原翔太(筑波大・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (8,-9,-5,7,8)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      村上莉羽(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      (8,5,5)
      吉田大輔(松戸市役所・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (8,11,7)
      岸本漣斗(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      石山慎(PIA・東京)
      (8,-5,1,6)
      石井佑季(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
      (8,5,4)
      竹守彪(TOMAX・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      金光宏暢(個人・埼玉)
      (4,5,10)
      前川祐輝(駒澤大・岐阜)
    • 不戦勝
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (-----)
      町飛鳥(ファースト・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      引地亮斗(城南高・徳島)
      (-13,8,5,7)
      下田亮(秀卓会・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原彰悟(協和キリン・東京)
      (6,4,11)
      村松凜音(明治大・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木造勇人(関西卓球アカデミー・愛知)
      (10,6,-9,-9,9)
      上江洲光志(琉球アスティーダ・沖縄)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (9,-8,6,10)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      (7,7,8)
      前出陸杜(中央大・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
      (4,9,9)
      天野一樹(関西学院大・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西康洋(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
      (9,4,6)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      星優真(専修大・京都)
      (8,-9,8,-16,4)
      郡山北斗(リコー・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      (8,4,-9,-8,11)
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      英田理志(HRマネージメント・埼玉)
      (6,9,9)
      高橋響生(明治大・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙見真己(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-7,6,7,8)
      山岸駿(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      神巧也(ファースト・千葉)
      (6,-10,8,-8,6)
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (-8,8,-14,10,10)
      手塚崚馬(明治大・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (5,8,10)
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉山和希(岡山リベッツ・埼玉)
      (-5,8,8,6)
      定松祐輔(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂本椋(大正大・岐阜)
      (5,7,11)
      時吉佑一(La. VIES・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      米倉勝(中央大・福岡)
      (8,9,2)
      飯野峻輔(MD相模・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (6,9,-9,2)
      田中京太郎(専修大・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      飯村悠太(明治大・東京)
      (9,4,-8,5)
      白山遼(駒澤大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松田歩真(明治大・東京)
      (6,5,5)
      赤尾飛市朗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後藤世羽(専修大・静岡)
      (8,-9,5,5)
      加藤翔(法政大・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木笙(筑波大・茨城)
      (-8,-4,8,9,8)
      藤村友也(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙取侑史(リコー・東京)
      (-14,7,8,4)
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉田俊暢(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (6,8,9)
      木村友哉(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三部航平(シチズン時計・東京)
      (12,10,5)
      坂田修(中央大・福井)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,11,9)
      大澤祐貴(ユージくんの卓球場・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      一ノ瀬拓巳(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-7,12,8,-2,11)
      滝澤拓真(岡谷市役所・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      泊航太(日本体育大・福岡)
      (7,8,-10,8)
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      馬渡元樹(信号器材・神奈川)
      (5,2,0)
      青山貴洋(中央大・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
      (-9,9,5,4)
      淺津碧利(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (7,-7,-8,8,12)
      村上莉羽(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (6,7,7)
      石山慎(PIA・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      金光宏暢(個人・埼玉)
      (5,-8,6,-4,10)
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (8,6,-4,-5,9)
      引地亮斗(城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木造勇人(関西卓球アカデミー・愛知)
      (9,13,10)
      田原彰悟(協和キリン・東京)
  • 4回戦

    • 4
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)
      (-8,7,2,9,-7,9)
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
    • 4
      -
      0
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      (12,9,8,13)
      吉村和弘(ケアリッツアンドパートナーズ・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
      (-9,3,7,-2,9,8)
      松平賢二(協和キリン・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      (-1,-8,8,9,3,8)
      西康洋(日野キングフィッシャーズ・東京)
    • 4
      -
      0
      横谷晟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (9,8,10,8)
      星優真(専修大・京都)
    • 4
      -
      0
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
      (8,11,7,7)
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      1
      英田理志(HRマネージメント・埼玉)
      (-9,7,11,9,7)
      岡野俊介(朝日大・岐阜)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(個人・佐賀)
      (6,-6,5,4,-10,7)
      髙見真己(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 4
      -
      3
      吉山僚一(日本大・東京)
      (-7,13,-10,-4,5,4,8)
      神巧也(ファースト・千葉)
    • 4
      -
      2
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (9,7,-11,8,-3,7)
      三浦裕大(筑波大・茨城)
    • 4
      -
      1
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (14,11,-6,8,7)
      渡辺裕介(協和キリン・東京)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU・東京)
      (9,9,-8,1,7)
      吉山和希(岡山リベッツ・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計・東京)
      (6,-10,5,3,3)
      坂本椋(大正大・岐阜)
    • 4
      -
      0
      小野寺翔平(リコー・東京)
      (7,3,10,7)
      米倉勝(中央大・福岡)
    • 4
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (10,2,10,11)
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
    • 4
      -
      2
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま・埼玉)
      (-9,6,-6,10,7,10)
      飯村悠太(明治大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (10,5,10,-9,-10,7)
      松田歩真(明治大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      3
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      (7,5,-9,-8,-10,5,10)
      後藤世羽(専修大・静岡)
    • 4
      -
      1
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (7,9,-4,11,6)
      鈴木笙(筑波大・茨城)
    • 4
      -
      3
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (-13,6,-6,-7,3,10,5)
      高取侑史(リコー・東京)
    • 4
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(早稲田大・東京)
      (6,12,2,5)
      吉田俊暢(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
    • 4
      -
      1
      高木和卓(ファースト・千葉)
      (10,11,-6,10,8)
      三部航平(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,11,-10,-10,6,10)
      宮川昌大(明治大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      一ノ瀬拓巳(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
      (-7,3,6,8,-9,7)
      及川瑞基(木下グループ・神奈川)
    • 4
      -
      0
      宇田幸矢(明治大・東京)
      (5,6,3,7)
      泊航太(日本体育大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      阿部悠人(専修大・東京)
      (-9,7,10,-10,5,5)
      馬渡元樹(信号器材・神奈川)
    • 4
      -
      3
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
      (-9,6,-7,-9,11,9,5)
      笠原弘光(Handy・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      (12,9,7,-9,7)
      加山裕(日本大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (7,9,7,4)
      吉田雅己(木下グループ・神奈川)
    • 4
      -
      0
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス・東京)
      (10,8,7,5)
      金光宏暢(個人・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,9,6,-10,9)
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (-10,11,9,2,6)
      木造勇人(関西卓球アカデミー・愛知)
  • 5回戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)
      (10,6,3,-7,7)
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
    • 4
      -
      1
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
      (4,11,8,-8,7)
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
    • 4
      -
      0
      横谷晟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (5,7,11,12)
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
    • 4
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(個人・佐賀)
      (5,5,7,7)
      英田理志(HRマネージメント・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉山僚一(日本大・東京)
      (4,6,8,-6,5)
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 4
      -
      0
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU・東京)
      (8,7,6,11)
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
    • 4
      -
      1
      小野寺翔平(リコー・東京)
      (-6,6,9,1,10)
      上村慶哉(シチズン時計・東京)
    • 4
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (7,6,8,7)
      曽根翔(T.T彩たま・埼玉)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (-6,6,9,8,7)
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (10,-7,-8,10,8,10)
      松下大星(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 4
      -
      1
      高木和卓(ファースト・千葉)
      (2,-7,3,3,8)
      濵田一輝(早稲田大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      2
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-7,9,10,7,-9,4)
      一ノ瀬拓巳(日鉄物流ブレイザーズ・和歌山)
    • 4
      -
      2
      宇田幸矢(明治大・東京)
      (-8,11,-9,5,9,4)
      阿部悠人(専修大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      1
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
      (-9,16,2,8,6)
      江藤慧(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
    • 4
      -
      2
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス・東京)
      (-9,4,-8,4,7,5)
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 4
      -
      0
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (5,3,7,3)
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
  • 6回戦

    • 4
      -
      1
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)
      (-8,9,7,6,9)
      松平健太(ファースト・千葉)
    • 4
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(個人・佐賀)
      (-12,9,8,5,-6,11)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 4
      -
      1
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU・東京)
      (10,-5,5,6,7)
      吉山僚一(日本大・東京)
    • 4
      -
      0
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
      (8,5,5,1)
      小野寺翔平(リコー・東京)
    • 4
      -
      3
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (11,-9,-9,8,8,-8,9)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 4
      -
      2
      高木和卓(ファースト・千葉)
      (-8,5,7,-11,7,10)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 4
      -
      3
      宇田幸矢(明治大・東京)
      (8,-9,7,-4,7,-8,8)
      村松雄斗(鹿児島県スポーツ協会・鹿児島)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (4,5,6,-5,6)
      丹羽孝希(スヴェンソンホールディングス・東京)
  • 準々決勝

    • 4
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)
      (6,6,2,10)
      田中佑汰(個人・佐賀)
    • 4
      -
      2
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU・東京)
      (-13,6,7,7,-8,9)
      大島祐哉(木下グループ・東京)
    • 4
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (13,8,6,-9,5)
      高木和卓(ファースト・千葉)
    • 4
      -
      2
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (4,6,-6,-9,8,10)
      宇田幸矢(明治大・東京)
  • 準決勝

    • 4
      -
      3
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)
      (-8,6,-9,4,9,-9,9)
      吉村真晴(TEAM MAHARU・東京)
    • 4
      -
      1
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (8,5,6,-7,12)
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
  • 決勝

    • 4
      -
      3
      張本智和(智和企画・宮城)
      (-8,10,-9,-8,9,12,14)
      戸上隼輔(明治大・東京)