卓球王国 2022年7月21日 発売 vol.304
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

平成25年度 第15回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2014年3月28~29日
会場:島根県・島根県立浜山体育館(カミアリーナ)
  • 1回戦

    • 奈良学園・奈良県 3 - 1 相森・長野県
      宮田将吾 3(7,4,6)1 長張永哉
      亀田智士 3(8,6,8)0 山﨑啓
      稻葉優紀・岩井康峰 1(-9,4,-5,-11)3 笠井幸二・丸山将生
      大賀匠眞 3(-10,7,6,8)1 村松悠己
      杉野大輔 0()0 柴本凜太朗
      勝賀・香川県 3 - 1 鏡・熊本県
      冨山泰誠 3(2,4,5)0 加藤大誠
      中村翔太 3(10,7,-7,11)1 真木瑛隆
      松山侑樹・松山立樹 0(-5,-7,-9)3 楢田剣吾・久保拓海
      家田悠斗 3(10,10,-4,7)1 村上怜
      山口聖貴 0()0 鶴田楓
      波崎第三・茨城県 3 - 1 長浜西・滋賀県
      浅田拓海 3(7,8,8)0 土田凌平
      武田雄斗 1(-4,7,-10,-8)3 安田直樹
      椙山公平・松本聖也 3(3,3,8)0 中島晶理・本咲薫
      髙橋健太 3(10,-9,4,8)1 田中真生
      坂本涼輔 0()0 三田愛也
      鳥取大学附属・鳥取県 3 - 1 前橋第一・群馬県
      西平龍成 3(8,-11,8,7)1 藤本雄亮
      福山遼 3(5,-9,9,-8,8)2 折原寛樹
      鎌田康生・山本淳広 2(5,8,-10,-10,-9)3 鈴木悠真・大槻斗真
      山根正也 3(4,5,-10,-5,6)2 熊谷駿
      加藤僚介 0()0 田附翼
      平第三・福島県 3 - 1 沖縄東・沖縄県
      小林和稀 2(-7,7,-7,9,-7)3 川上大和
      谷本純一 3(-7,-8,10,4,8)2 前原由海
      松﨑大悟・石井湧人 3(6,6,8)0 名幸天佑・宮城陽孝
      浅川武尊 3(7,8,-9,3)1 安里尚倫
      鈴木健吾 0()0 川崎翔
      横手南・秋田県 3 - 2 岩出第二・和歌山県
      泉和希 2(4,-7,8,-14,-7)3 佐伯辰也
      山岡伊吹 3(10,7,5)0 岩渕匠
      川原田直輝・高橋悠馬 3(-10,8,12,-8,8)2 福田祐杜・福元壱成
      円城寺尊 2(9,-4,9,-9,-4)3 西岡直哉
      猪岡優健 3(10,7,-4,-6,5)2 仲井間憲輔
      可部・広島県 3 - 1 八代第四・熊本県
      飯田慎吾 3(-8,9,-11,10,6)2 中川拓己
      西川和希 3(7,1,5)0 宮原秀典
      三浦勇斗・寺岡航太郎 1(6,-10,-9,-6)3 上村壮摩・竹見匠矢
      飯田健吾 3(3,8,-10,-7,8)2 堀川光彩
      吉田耀 0()0 久保貴裕
      久米・愛媛県 3 - 2 益子・栃木県
      花本悠輔 不戦勝 片岡龍佑
      細井聡真 0(-7,-7,-17)3 小池皓
      宮城秀宇・山﨑実愛 3(-6,9,9,-8,4)2 阿部竜之介・熊倉蓮
      井上流希 2(3,-12,11,-7,-4)3 高塩晴貴
      高智悠輔 3(-8,2,5,6)1 齋藤慎平
  • 準々決勝

    • 勝賀・香川県 3 - 2 奈良学園・奈良県
      冨山泰誠 1(-6,-6,10,-5)3 亀田智士
      中村翔太 3(4,10,-8,7)1 稻葉優紀
      松山侑樹・松山立樹 3(7,9,4)0 宮田将吾・杉野大輔
      山口聖貴 1(-10,11,-8,-6)3 大賀匠眞
      家田悠斗 3(7,10,-4,10)1 岩井康峰
      鳥取大学附属・鳥取県 3 - 1 波崎第三・茨城県
      西平龍成 3(8,7,8)0 武田雄斗
      福山遼 2(-11,9,-9,8,-7)3 浅田拓海
      鎌田康生・山本淳広 3(3,-9,7,-9,9)2 椙山公平・松本聖也
      山根正也 3(7,6,6)0 髙橋健太
      加藤僚介 0()0 坂本涼輔
      平第三・福島県 3 - 0 横手南・秋田県
      谷本純一 3(4,9,9)0 山岡伊吹
      小林和稀 3(8,8,4)0 泉和希
      松﨑大悟・石井湧人 3(5,10,9)0 川原田直輝・高橋悠馬
      浅川武尊 0()0 円城寺尊
      鈴木健吾 0()0 猪岡優健
      可部・広島県 3 - 2 久米・愛媛県
      飯田健吾 3(8,-5,5,7)1 高智悠輔
      吉田耀 1(11,-6,-10,-5)3 細井聡真
      丸岡才人・竹本温大 1(4,-5,-7,-8)3 宮城秀宇・山﨑実愛
      飯田慎吾 3(2,8,8)0 花本悠輔
      西川和希 3(-8,2,5,7)1 井上流希
  • 準決勝

    • 鳥取大学附属・鳥取県 3 - 1 勝賀・香川県
      西平龍成 3(10,12,-10,4)1 中村翔太
      福山遼 0(-7,-8,-6)3 冨山泰誠
      鎌田康生・山本淳広 3(10,9,-5,9)1 松山侑樹・松山立樹
      山根正也 3(7,-7,12,4)1 山口聖貴
      加藤僚介 0()0 家田悠斗
      可部・広島県 3 - 2 平第三・福島県
      吉田耀 3(-14,10,-7,-11)2 浅川武尊
      飯田慎吾 3(3,8,1)0 鈴木健吾
      三浦勇斗・寺岡航太郎 1(4,-7,-9,-5)3 松﨑大悟・石井湧人
      飯田健吾 3(6,9,-7,-9,8)2 谷本純一
      西川和希 3(5,5,5)0 小林和稀
  • 決勝

    • 可部・広島県 3 - 1 鳥取大学附属・鳥取県
      三浦勇斗 0(-8,-3,-6)3 西平龍成
      飯田慎吾 3(-12,-8,8,5,4)2 福山遼
      吉田耀・寺岡航太郎 3(5,9,8)0 鎌田康生・山本淳広
      飯田健吾 3(7,-11,7,4)1 山根正也
      西川和希 0()0 加藤僚介