卓球王国 2022年7月21日 発売 vol.304
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

平成29年度 第19回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2018年3月24~25日
会場:京都府・京都市・島津アリーナ京都
  • 1回戦

    • 郡・長崎 3 - 1 依知・神奈川
      山口蓮夢 1(7,-5,-4,-12)3 萩原蒼己
      小鉢純太 3(7,6,10)0 渡部圭太
      髙見桜輔・俣野瑛 3(2,7,7)0 小山内龍世・松下康希
      永島健誠 3(8,9,-15,12)1 谷口優仁
      進藤海 0()0 笹生歩夢
      向洋・宮城 3 - 1 男山第二・京都
      伊藤万尋 2(9,-10,-9,2,-7)3 竹村勇飛
      星優真 3(8,3,5)0 西野颯人
      及川琉輝也・土橋京 3(9,3,2)0 岡田光太・内藤翔梧
      佐藤海利 3(9,11,-9,-7,5)2 岡村琉透
      佐藤巧 0()0 宇都優樹
      油川・青森 3 - 0 久米・鳥取
      鈴木生吹喜 3(-9,8,5,-5,9)2 石田怜央
      藤田遼也 3(7,3,5)0 黒瀬大地
      三上天聖・天内陽斗 3(9,-6,6,6)1 水口敦心・山本愛大
      鈴木晃 0()0 矢田幹太郎
      大野礼人 0()0 渡邉悠一郎
      徳島城東・徳島 3 - 2 由宇・山口
      坂木良洸 1(-5,8,-5,-3)3 福岡由陽
      川口巧 0(-0,-2,-5)3 近石航春
      植西龍矢・西條拓海 3(4,10,7)0 岩畔大晟・山根信登
      日髙將之 3(7,5,8)0 木村陽仁
      石田真人 3(7,8,6)0 中村夏樹
      佐久穂・長野 3 - 1 厳美・岩手
      須田大雅 3(9,4,6)0 堀川隼杜
      小松敏輝 0(-12,-2,-8)3 遠藤唯夢
      佐藤駿介・今井亮大 3(9,8,8)0 小田島愛来・菅原佑
      佐藤中介 3(8,7,6)0 千葉圭太
      荻原弦侑 0()0 庄子遼
      武生第一・福井 3 - 2 加茂川・京都
      鈴木雄太 0(-7,-10,-4)3 長尾波留那
      林颯成 3(7,-8,5,4)1 福田直人
      小林律貴・内藤陸 3(-6,2,5,8)1 櫻井亮介・松井龍巳
      揚原大夢 0(-3,-5,-4)3 野中敢太
      天谷剛士 3(5,4,4)0 竹中聖
      日吉・愛媛 3 - 1 花川北・北海道
      井上翔太 1(6,-6,-1,-7)3 見延大和
      馬越恒成 3(8,7,12)0 進士誠
      石井清心・木村弘大 3(-7,11,4,4)1 中山寧音・片桐灯
      白石晃太 3(7,7,4)0 奥村琉央
      山岡拓未 0()0 小玉晟矢
      山室・富山 3 - 2 香芝東・奈良
      奥村良春 3(8,10,-9,-6,7)2 土谷僚
      赤尾晟大朗 3(10,6,-9,-7,9)2 宮本大輝
      越村郁哉・西野力登 1(-9,9,-7,-10)3 小松晴道・福本育未
      松浦脩隼 1(15,-8,-8,-5)3 中佳樹
      加藤颯真 3(-9,10,4,-8,6)2 井上晴貴
  • 準々決勝

    • 郡・長崎 3 - 1 向洋・宮城
      永島健誠 0(-9,-4,-2)3 星優真
      進藤海 3(9,4,11)0 佐藤巧
      髙見桜輔・俣野瑛 3(5,7,6)0 及川琉輝也・土橋京
      小鉢純太 3(6,9,-11,6)1 佐藤海利
      山口蓮夢 0()0 伊藤万尋
      油川・青森 3 - 1 徳島城東・徳島
      鈴木生吹喜 3(7,-9,-7,5,5)2 石田真人
      鈴木晃 3(7,4,7)0 日髙將之
      三上天聖・天内陽斗 0(-6,-11,-4)3 植西龍矢・西條拓海
      大野礼人 3(6,7,6)0 川口巧
      藤田遼也 0()0 坂木良洸
      武生第一・福井 3 - 2 佐久穂・長野
      小林律貴 2(9,7,-9,-6,-8)3 佐藤中介
      林颯成 3(1,2,3)0 小池陸斗
      小泉皓・内藤陸 3(8,7,6)0 佐藤駿介・今井亮大
      鈴木雄太 0(-6,-7,-9)3 小松敏輝
      天谷剛士 3(9,-6,5,9)1 須田大雅
      山室・富山 3 - 0 日吉・愛媛
      松浦脩隼 3(9,6,9)0 村坂統真
      赤尾晟大朗 3(6,2,11)0 白石晃太
      越村郁哉・西野力登 3(6,8,4)0 石井清心・木村弘大
      奥村良春 0()0 馬越恒成
      加藤颯真 0()0 山岡拓未
  • 準決勝

    • 油川・青森 3 - 1 郡・長崎
      藤田遼也 2(7,-7,9,-5,-8)3 小鉢純太
      鈴木生吹喜 3(10,4,6)0 山口蓮夢
      三上天聖・天内陽斗 3(9,2,-7,-7,4)2 髙見桜輔・俣野瑛
      鈴木晃 3(4,5,7)0 永島健誠
      大野礼人 0()0 進藤海
      山室・富山 3 - 2 武生第一・福井
      奥村良春 2(6,5,-5,-8,-8)3 揚原大夢
      松浦脩隼 3(-7,9,-8,5,9)2 林颯成
      越村郁哉・西野力登 1(9,-9,-6,-9)3 小泉皓・内藤陸
      加藤颯真 3(8,8,-9,11)1 小林律貴
      赤尾晟大朗 3(7,-6,11,7)1 天谷剛士
  • 決勝

    • 油川・青森 3 - 0 山室・富山
      鈴木生吹喜 3(4,-4,3,2)1 赤尾晟大朗
      鈴木晃 3(3,5,6)0 松浦脩隼
      三上天聖・天内陽斗 3(6,8,-8,8)1 越村郁哉・西野力登
      藤田遼也 0()0 奥村良春
      山内春空 0()0 加藤颯真