卓球王国 2024年3月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

平成29年度 第19回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2018年3月24~25日
会場:京都府・京都市・島津アリーナ京都
  • 1回戦

    • 高瀬・香川 3 - 1 西和・和歌山
      和田準市 3(3,6,-10,4)1 西岡健太郎
      高城幸芽 3(13,9,8)0 宮本悠耶
      原裕翔・高嶋優心 1(-10,-6,5,-10)3 星山和輝・福嶋雄基
      児山翔太郎 3(-8,4,6,4)1 武友新
      河村昂哉 0()0 大江辰忠
      平良・沖縄 3 - 2 長岡西・新潟
      本村葵 0(-6,-7,-5)3 佐山寛大
      牧志侑武 3(10,-5,4,5)1 青木峻祇
      川満奏志・与那覇礼夢 1(4,-11,-1,-4)3 山崎僚介・樋口直輝
      兼島幸祐 3(7,1,1)0 佐藤光琳
      本村凌 3(10,7,-7,5)1 熊谷春人
      聖徳・滋賀 3 - 0 土々呂・宮崎
      堀田健政 3(4,1,5)0 原田理一郎
      高橋響生 3(0,9,5)0 肥田木真
      川口睦生・今田怜冶 3(-8,-5,7,7,5)2 山田颯汰・齊藤快樹
      石橋鷹次郞 0()0 持原迅翔
      渡邊陽斗 0()0 重黒木涼太
      宮郷・群馬 3 - 1 野々市・石川
      松坂波唯人 0(-5,-6,-9)3 久末司
      羽鳥泰生 3(9,5,4)0 木村優斗
      小島広人・浅見優一郎 3(-7,4,13,3)1 北本大翔・新本蒼太
      松島巧太 3(-7,-2,5,10,8)2 藤垣和紀
      中島響太 0()0 山岸翔智
      大月東・山梨 3 - 2 西合志南・熊本
      小高悠 3(10,8,9)0 吉田大晟
      卯月梨央 1(7,-9,-7,-1)3 小松直輝
      井上優祐・横山吉継 3(9,4,9)0 井上空・新田奏和
      小見山翔 1(-5,8,-11,-3)3 渡邊駿斗
      西室星凪 3(5,8,-7,3)1 中川泰伽
      御浜・三重 3 - 0 廿日市・広島
      平畠知輝 3(2,5,5)0 目崎圭悟
      佐藤光 3(6,8,10)0 中野友貴
      出口剛晟・黒川吏玖斗 3(8,4,5)0 小坂想良・小谷祐貴
      仲森悠真 0()0 大本祐希
      西田凌 0()0 又野拓人
      長森・岐阜 3 - 1 大野原・佐賀
      礒山雅春 3(9,3,10)0 峯光希
      古田禅 3(3,6,5)0 池田蒼輝
      澤田利・永嶺倫大 1(-3,-8,4,-8)3 中村靖太郎・山嵜琉翔
      澤村翼 3(6,8,-11,7)1 峯爽馬
      田畑星護 0()0 山嵜陽翔
      秋田大附属・秋田 3 - 2 西大寺・岡山
      小林一心 2(-8,6,-11,9,-5)3 柴田能
      榎海登 3(7,7,-7,10)1 柏心詞
      美作亘人・鍋島壮矢 0(-8,-11,-5)3 山田和真・柴田滉司
      米田裕哉 3(7,6,8)0 山口雄一朗
      鶴田悟彬 3(7,7,-8,7)1 石野光真
  • 準々決勝

    • 平良・沖縄 3 - 1 高瀬・香川
      本村葵 3(6,3,2)0 河村昂哉
      牧志侑武 3(6,8,5)0 高城幸芽
      川満奏志・与那覇礼夢 1(10,-10,-2,-12)3 高嶋優心・原裕翔
      兼島幸祐 3(5,7,8)0 和田準市
      本村凌 0()0 児山翔太郎
      宮郷・群馬 3 - 2 聖徳・滋賀
      松坂波唯人 0(-7,-6,-3)3 堀田健政
      羽鳥泰生 3(3,-7,4,3)1 石橋鷹次郞
      小島広人・浅見優一郎 3(9,5,3)0 川口睦生・今田怜冶
      中島響太 0(-4,-3,-6)3 高橋響生
      松島巧太 3(6,7,5)0 渡邊陽斗
      大月東・山梨 3 - 2 御浜・三重
      小高悠 1(13,-8,-5,-7)3 西田凌
      卯月梨央 3(7,5,7)0 佐藤光
      井上優祐・横山吉継 3(8,6,7)0 黒川吏玖斗・出口剛晟
      小見山翔 2(9,-7,7,-5,-10)3 仲森悠真
      西室星凪 3(12,-8,-11,10,9)2 平畠知輝
      秋田大附属・秋田 3 - 1 長森・岐阜
      米田裕哉 3(10,4,-7,9)1 古田禅
      鶴田悟彬 0(-6,-8,-2)3 礒山雅春
      美作亘人・鍋島壮矢 3(8,-7,5,1)1 北川颯馬・永嶺倫大
      榎海登 3(9,8,9)0 澤村翼
      小林一心 0()0 田畑星護
  • 準決勝

    • 宮郷・群馬 3 - 1 平良・沖縄
      羽鳥泰生 3(4,6,-14,-10,9)2 牧志侑武
      長島聖李也 0(-5,-4,-6)3 本村葵
      小島広人・浅見優一郎 3(9,9,11)0 松堂風月・下地大知
      松島巧太 3(6,-10,9,-3,9)2 兼島幸祐
      中島響太 0()0 本村凌
      秋田大附属・秋田 3 - 2 大月東・山梨
      小林一心 1(4,-9,-10,-8)3 西室星凪
      榎海登 3(8,7,6)0 卯月梨央
      美作亘人・鍋島壮矢 2(-9,7,-4,3,-6)3 井上優祐・横山吉継
      米田裕哉 3(4,7,8)0 小見山翔
      鶴田悟彬 3(6,-12,5,4)1 小高悠
  • 決勝

    • 宮郷・群馬 3 - 1 秋田大附属・秋田
      羽鳥泰生 3(4,6,7)0 鶴田悟彬
      松坂波唯人 0(-5,-2,-4)3 米田裕哉
      小島広人・浅見優一郎 3(6,4,7)0 美作亘人・鍋島壮矢
      松島巧太 3(6,17,8)0 小林一心
      中島響太 0()0 榎海登