卓球王国 2022年9月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2019年 第88回全国高等学校卓球選手権大会

期日:2019年8月15~20日
会場:鹿児島県・鹿児島市・鹿児島アリーナ
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      牧山航太(瓊浦高・長崎)
      (4,5,9)
      山本忠英(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      渡辺凱(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (10,-7,-8,6,9)
      小林直太(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      福澤昇悟(専大北上高・岩手)
      (7,-5,6,8)
      井前創一朗(鹿児島工業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      星優真(東山高・京都)
      (9,7,6)
      笠井智衆(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      兼島研斗(宮古高・沖縄)
      (10,-6,11,9)
      長谷川騰(尽誠学園高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木皓貴(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
      (5,-10,-13,8,2)
      髙瀬慎之助(富山工業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      手塚大輝(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (0,-9,5,7)
      米田裕哉(秋田高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      下村拓夢(育英高・兵庫)
      (-9,7,6,-3,8)
      橋田歩夢(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      2
      前川祐輝(富田高・岐阜)
      (9,-9,-9,6,5)
      喜多涼一(日南学園高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山下晃人(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (8,9,6)
      前島新太(城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松本夢源(福島東稜高・福島)
      (7,8,6)
      政本大輝(足利工業高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      森山拓人(長野工業高・長野)
      (10,13,-6,5)
      後藤柊磨(甲府工業高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
      (6,-5,-7,6,9)
      藤原尚人(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田佳基(慶誠高・熊本)
      (7,8,11)
      永村亮真(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木波輝(高田高・三重)
      (-8,8,6,9)
      西村健汰(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      泊航太(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (9,3,7)
      吉野希望(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      寺下真尋(東奥学園高・青森)
      (3,8,9)
      加藤悠真(近大附福山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
      (9,7,9)
      尾中翔英(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      幕井隼(利府高・宮城)
      (-5,9,10,9)
      山中裕一郎(東大寺学園高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      﨑山柊斗(れいめい高・鹿児島)
      (7,6,11)
      末光悠真(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松本光史(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (2,11,6)
      鈴木健太(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      和田晃典(滝川第二高・兵庫)
      (4,8,7)
      野原勝太(南風原高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (7,6,4)
      片平康太(都城商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      髙橋天馬(東海大菅生高・東京)
      (-8,-7,8,7,9)
      田坂宗次郎(武田高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      河村直喜(魚津高・富山)
      (10,-11,5,7)
      千葉響(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青山諒大(作新学院高・栃木)
      (4,6,6)
      清原悠斗(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      近藤天空(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
      (8,7,5)
      田端星那(北陵高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松岡優人(野田学園高・山口)
      (-9,11,7,5)
      三宅康介(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野寺秀斗(専大北上高・岩手)
      (8,5,7)
      小松論敏(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      任傑豪(開志国際高・新潟)
      (-8,7,10,6)
      小野寺紘平(千葉経大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      齋藤幸祐(帝京安積高・福島)
      (8,6,3)
      森崎隆慎(奈良高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      垣内啓佑(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (6,7,-9,9)
      岡野鉄平(関商工高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      久保田大輝(白子高・三重)
      (6,7,2)
      田原大暉(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮下拓也(木更津総合高・千葉)
      (6,6,7)
      角谷颯太(近江兄弟社高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川原功太郎(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      (-11,12,5,5)
      眞坂樹(秋田高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      竹村浩輝(東山高・京都)
      (2,9,8)
      片平匠海(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      井上友希(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (5,4,5)
      小林泰輝(沼田高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木笙(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (4,5,8)
      曽我拓海(松山商業高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      竹内陽介(明秀日立高・茨城)
      (6,10,-6,-10,6)
      原田春輝(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西沢祐太(長野工業高・長野)
      (5,8,7)
      下川原侑希(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      野宮健人(弘前実業高・青森)
      (9,8,-6,9)
      林敦生(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷本凌(育英高・兵庫)
      (-7,11,7,-2,7)
      国田広也(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      猪俣礼智(明豊高・大分)
      (5,-6,7,11)
      島村怜和(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本駿介(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (10,7,10)
      渡邊匠(坂出高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      齋藤玲(秋田高・秋田)
      (5,6,-7,6)
      齋木侑京(帝塚山高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      相川扶紗生(東海大菅生高・東京)
      (7,7,1)
      平山良一朗(南風原高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      相川誉(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (4,8,3)
      臼井水雪(利府高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      阪拓海(白子高・三重)
      (8,8,-6,-12,5)
      片岡大輔(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      池田聡太(樹徳高・群馬)
      (9,-10,3,-9,8)
      西平優気(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      景山拓海(関西高・岡山)
      (11,6,7)
      髙橋響生(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      野田颯太(育英高・兵庫)
      (5,6,6)
      佐伯暢芳(城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      津村優斗(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (5,7,10)
      野崎蓮(川越東高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      柴木司(金沢学院高・石川)
      (8,-4,8,8)
      岡野航平(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      本田凌翔(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (-9,13,5,5)
      宇波直毅(幕張総合高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      関口朋弥(安田学園高・東京)
      (8,5,11)
      石黒純貴(高岡高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      川瀨仁志(札幌光星高・北海道)
      (-10,-10,7,10,9)
      狩野耕助(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      熊本流己(れいめい高・鹿児島)
      (6,7,3)
      萱嶋拳斗(和歌山商業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石橋虎太郎(近江高・滋賀)
      (-7,-10,10,2,9)
      髙橋洸太(上越高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡辺龍介(明豊高・大分)
      (5,5,12)
      佐々木真士(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      2
      木村仁基(近大附福山高・広島)
      (-7,7,-5,8,9)
      日置希音(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      篠原明伸(育英高・兵庫)
      (-3,7,-1,9,3)
      塩田礼文(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      内藤大暉(日本航空高・山梨)
      (7,-10,6,-7,10)
      大城萩一(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川内谷風美(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
      (7,9,-10,4)
      槇尾光流(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝優人(東山高・京都)
      (-5,4,9,5)
      和田駿哉(帝京第五高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      屋敷大(専大北上高・岩手)
      (-6,3,-9,9,8)
      立本歩夢(宮崎商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      助川侑矢(明秀日立高・茨城)
      (6,-11,4,2)
      奥住祐太(駒大苫小牧高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮脇然(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (7,6,7)
      菅原巧輝(聖和学園高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西逸斗(上宮高・大阪)
      (3,6,9)
      塗木貴翔(鹿児島商業高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      荒井和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (5,8,-7,-4,13)
      加藤健太(日大豊山高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高澤昇平(東山高・京都)
      (5,-11,1,-9,5)
      山根敏和(瓊浦高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      米田悠(富田高・岐阜)
      (3,-10,-8,12,6)
      中島大貴(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡邊拓海(東奥学園高・青森)
      (5,4,8)
      井上光輝(平城高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      河合優駿(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (5,4,5)
      次藤歩(広島商業高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤悠里(福島東稜高・福島)
      (2,6,3)
      本村葵(宮古高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      寺下拓海(福井商業高・福井)
      (7,8,5)
      板山裕昌(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      島田幸真(松山北高・愛媛)
      (-9,3,4,4)
      河合文悟(近江兄弟社高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      2
      加藤遼(慶誠高・熊本)
      (-8,7,-9,13,8)
      田口義仁(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川村康人(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (10,9,8)
      池田陽翔(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      2
      林晃平(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
      (-13,-7,4,6,8)
      梅次陽生(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川﨑喬介(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
      (8,-8,9,7)
      住友祐介(城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大熊熙樹(青嵐泰斗高・栃木)
      (4,2,6)
      鶴田凌真(佐賀北高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      葛西啓功(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (7,6,3)
      佐久間優(千葉経大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      前原椿樹(東海大菅生高・東京)
      (8,6,1)
      畦地悠斗(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      春日山龍哉(長野工業高・長野)
      (9,14,-1,-5,4)
      宮本大輝(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松尾威吹(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (-10,11,8,3)
      伊藤実(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      1
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (7,2,-10,5)
      坂元星太(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      竹田京平(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (11,8,7)
      真坂和紀(由利工業高・秋田)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,3,6)
      牧山航太(瓊浦高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      渡辺凱(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (6,-10,3,-7,9)
      福澤昇悟(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      星優真(東山高・京都)
      (-7,10,10,6)
      清野晃大(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,9,6)
      兼島研斗(宮古高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山本歩(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (8,-9,5,7)
      鈴木皓貴(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      手塚大輝(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (10,15,11)
      下村拓夢(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山下晃人(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (-11,5,-7,8,5)
      前川祐輝(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      西原聖真(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (13,-5,9,6)
      松本夢源(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      曽根翔(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (4,3,-9,2)
      森山拓人(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
      (6,-8,7,6)
      濵田佳基(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木波輝(高田高・三重)
      (-6,6,10,7)
      隅川銀(松山北高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      泊航太(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (7,-5,-5,9,5)
      佐藤祐人(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      長門樹(北科大高・北海道)
      (3,6,5)
      寺下真尋(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
      (9,5,5)
      坂田修(敦賀高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      幕井隼(利府高・宮城)
      (7,-7,6,-8,9)
      﨑山柊斗(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      蘇健恒(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (-7,6,8,4)
      松本光史(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加山裕(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,7,7)
      和田晃典(滝川第二高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (7,11,7)
      髙橋天馬(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      河村直喜(魚津高・富山)
      (-8,9,-5,9,9)
      新名智弘(明徳義塾高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
      (8,2,6)
      青山諒大(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中田裕太(上宮高・大阪)
      (8,7,8)
      近藤天空(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松岡優人(野田学園高・山口)
      (9,12,7)
      小野寺秀斗(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      齋藤幸祐(帝京安積高・福島)
      (-12,6,11,8)
      任傑豪(開志国際高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      杉本和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (2,7,10)
      垣内啓佑(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (5,5,7)
      久保田大輝(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮下拓也(木更津総合高・千葉)
      (-9,8,8,4)
      川原功太郎(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      竹村浩輝(東山高・京都)
      (3,-4,4,7)
      井上友希(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      1
      金世偉(航空石川高・石川)
      (-7,6,5,9)
      鈴木笙(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三谷尚輝(城南高・徳島)
      (7,4,5)
      竹内陽介(明秀日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西沢祐太(長野工業高・長野)
      (6,4,6)
      長谷川翔吾(古川学園高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野宮健人(弘前実業高・青森)
      (6,-5,-7,11,3)
      谷本凌(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,8,7)
      猪俣礼智(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      横谷晟(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-5,6,-8,7,10)
      山本駿介(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      1
      相川扶紗生(東海大菅生高・東京)
      (-9,8,6,4)
      齋藤玲(秋田高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      相川誉(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (2,7,4)
      中原湧斗(瓊浦高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      加藤渉(作新学院高・栃木)
      (-4,10,4,-6,8)
      阪拓海(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      赤塚玲麻(北科大高・北海道)
      (12,9,7)
      池田聡太(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      景山拓海(関西高・岡山)
      (5,10,6)
      野田颯太(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      津村優斗(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
      (9,6,8)
      柴木司(金沢学院高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      阿部悠人(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (6,7,9)
      本田凌翔(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      後藤世羽(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (9,2,9)
      関口朋弥(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      熊本流己(れいめい高・鹿児島)
      (-4,-10,8,2,8)
      川瀨仁志(札幌光星高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡辺龍介(明豊高・大分)
      (9,-6,7,4)
      石橋虎太郎(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (7,9,12)
      木村仁基(近大附福山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠原明伸(育英高・兵庫)
      (1,7,9)
      松田歩真(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      村松凜音(長野工業高・長野)
      (6,8,5)
      内藤大暉(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝優人(東山高・京都)
      (-11,10,10,9)
      川内谷風美(岩瀬日大高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      堀川敦弘(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,-9,7,5)
      屋敷大(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (3,7,6)
      助川侑矢(明秀学園日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      西逸斗(上宮高・大阪)
      (-11,7,-5,5,12)
      宮脇然(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      荒井和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (9,5,9)
      西田光輝(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      天野一樹(遊学館高・石川)
      (-3,9,11,0)
      高澤昇平(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村和覇(明豊高・大分)
      (6,-6,5,13)
      米田悠(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      河合優駿(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (9,4,7)
      渡邊拓海(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤悠里(福島東稜高・福島)
      (-12,9,6,12)
      寺下拓海(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮川昌大(野田学園高・山口)
      (9,8,4)
      島田幸真(松山北高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村光人(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,-8,7,4)
      加藤遼(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      2
      林晃平(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
      (6,-7,-6,7,8)
      川村康人(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川﨑喬介(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
      (7,-6,7,6)
      大熊熙樹(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      劉念(日南学園高・宮崎)
      (6,8,-10,9)
      葛西啓功(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小松隼大(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (9,8,4)
      前原椿樹(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      川村陽輝(沼田高・群馬)
      (-5,-9,8,8,8)
      春日山達哉(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (-8,13,5,12)
      松尾威吹(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      手塚崚馬(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (11,5,3)
      竹田京平(新潟産大附高・新潟)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (6,10,3)
      渡辺凱(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,7,5)
      星優真(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山本歩(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (8,-10,7,7)
      手塚大輝(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山下晃人(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (9,-8,-9,9,11)
      西原聖真(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      曽根翔(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (4,9,-7,8)
      剣持将作(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      泊航太(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (11,8,3)
      鈴木波輝(高田高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
      (6,3,2)
      長門樹(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      蘇健恒(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (4,6,7)
      幕井隼(利府高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加山裕(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (3,11,6)
      櫻井倭(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
      (5,-12,6,7)
      河村直喜(魚津高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中田裕太(上宮高・大阪)
      (4,10,10)
      松岡優人(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      杉本和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (5,3,7)
      齋藤幸祐(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (8,9,5)
      宮下拓也(木更津総合高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      金世偉(航空石川高・石川)
      (8,-9,8,8)
      竹村浩輝(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      三谷尚輝(城南高・徳島)
      (-9,-7,7,5,7)
      西沢祐太(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,3,9)
      野宮健人(弘前実業高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      1
      横谷晟(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,7,-9,8)
      相川扶紗生(東海大菅生高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      相川誉(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (5,5,7)
      加藤渉(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      赤塚玲麻(北科大高・北海道)
      (9,6,6)
      景山拓海(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      阿部悠人(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (8,5,-9,4)
      津村優斗(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      2
      熊本流己(れいめい高・鹿児島)
      (7,-8,8,-10,9)
      後藤世羽(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-3,-6,9,3,1)
      渡辺龍介(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      村松凜音(長野工業高・長野)
      (-8,5,8,2)
      篠原明伸(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      堀川敦弘(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-6,5,-9,10,10)
      芝優人(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,-4,2,5)
      西逸斗(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      天野一樹(遊学館高・石川)
      (7,10,-7,-9,7)
      荒井和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村和覇(明豊高・大分)
      (9,-8,-11,9,7)
      河合優駿(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮川昌大(野田学園高・山口)
      (6,3,4)
      伊藤悠里(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,9,8)
      林晃平(桐蔭学園高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      劉念(日南学園高・宮崎)
      (3,4,7)
      川﨑喬介(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小松隼大(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (6,3,6)
      川村陽輝(沼田高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      手塚崚馬(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (7,6,-9,10)
      原田哲多(出雲北陵高・島根)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,10,5)
      濵田一輝(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山本歩(出雲北陵高・島根)
      (-11,6,-4,3,7)
      山下晃人(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      曽根翔(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (4,10,6)
      泊航太(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
      (-10,3,-6,9,7)
      蘇健恒(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加山裕(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (4,5,5)
      大久保洸(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      杉本和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (5,-12,7,7)
      中田裕太(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
      (6,-13,-8,6,8)
      金世偉(航空石川高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,6,9)
      三谷尚輝(城南高・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      相川誉(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (9,-8,6,-7,9)
      横谷晟(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      阿部悠人(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (6,4,8)
      赤塚玲麻(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (2,3,5)
      熊本流己(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      堀川敦弘(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-13,4,7,-4,10)
      村松凜音(長野工業高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (9,-7,8,8)
      天野一樹(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮川昌大(野田学園高・山口)
      (-9,8,7,8)
      中村和覇(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      劉念(日南学園高・宮崎)
      (-4,8,9,6)
      中村光人(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      手塚崚馬(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (2,6,7)
      小松隼大(鶴岡東高・山形)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (12,4,7)
      山本歩(出雲北陵高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      2
      曽根翔(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-6,-6,2,9,8)
      田原翔太(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加山裕(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (3,6,5)
      杉本和也(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (11,7,3)
      伊藤礼博(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      阿部悠人(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-5,8,9,7)
      相川誉(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-11,-6,7,9,4)
      堀川敦弘(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,6,9)
      宮川昌大(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      手塚崚馬(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-11,5,12,-9,9)
      劉念(日南学園高・宮崎)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (6,1,7)
      曽根翔(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,8,-5,-7,4)
      加山裕(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
      (-11,8,-6,8,7)
      阿部悠人(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-7,8,1,8)
      手塚崚馬(明徳義塾高・高知)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,8,8)
      谷垣佑真(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,6,6)
      新名亮太(明徳義塾高・高知)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      2
      戸上隼輔(野田学園高・山口)
      (-10,9,6,-7,9)
      篠塚大登(愛工大名電高・愛知)