卓球王国 2022年6月21日 発売 vol.303
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

2019年 第88回全国高等学校卓球選手権大会

期日:2019年8月15~20日
会場:鹿児島県・鹿児島市・鹿児島アリーナ
  • 1回戦

    • 鹿児島工業・鹿児島 3 - 2 四学香川西・香川
      德重聡 3(8,-7,6,7)1 波賀周作
      井前創一朗 1(6,-6,-11,-4)3 西田光輝
      井前創一朗・緒方大輔 3(5,-8,10,-6,8)2 西田光輝・吉見恒星
      緒方大輔 1(-13,6,-7,-9)3 三宅康介
      谷口皓汰朗 3(5,8,7)0 吉見恒星
      安田学園・東京 3 - 0 慶誠・熊本
      伊藤礼博 3(3,1,4)0 濵田佳基
      廣田遼太朗 3(10,6,-4,-8,7)2 大城萩一
      伊藤礼博・中川泰雅 3(8,9,-10,-8,3)2 大城萩一・片平匠海
      東奥学園・青森 3 - 1 和歌山工業・和歌山
      渡邊拓海 2(7,-5,-9,6,-10)3 川﨑喬介
      寺下真尋 3(10,6,3)0 山本忠英
      栩内琉刀・渡邊拓海 3(9,6,3)0 川﨑喬介・清原悠斗
      佐々木真士 3(-7,8,8,8)1 清原悠斗
      静岡学園・静岡 3 - 0 都城商業・宮崎
      鈴木笙 3(5,3,9)0 山下莉念
      葛西啓功 3(3,7,4)0 藤井脩平
      後藤世羽・松本光史 3(6,9,7)0 片平康太・藤井脩平
      樹徳・群馬 3 - 0 新潟産大附・新潟
      吉田彪馬 3(9,-9,-7,5,8)2 中野颯真
      池田聡太 3(11,5,8)0 呂子韓
      池田聡太・吉野希望 3(8,9,-5,5)1 竹田京平・渡辺凱
      関西・岡山 3 - 0 宮古・沖縄
      国田広也 3(-9,5,7,8)1 兼島研斗
      金光将希 3(6,7,-9,-8,11)2 横田恵叶
      藤原尚人・景山拓海 3(8,8,2)0 兼島研斗・砂川朝博
      富田・岐阜 3 - 2 近大附福山・広島
      米田悠 3(3,7,5)0 河合祐弥
      高村紀輝 3(10,6,-11,7)1 木村仁基
      米田悠・小田尚斗 1(-9,-11,9,-10)3 木村仁基・加藤悠真
      坂本椋 2(6,-4,15,-10,-8)3 青隂祐太郎
      前川祐輝 3(11,5,5)0 加藤悠真
      帝京安積・福島 3 - 1 明秀日立・茨城
      相楽将 3(7,5,6)0 助川侑矢
      岩永宗久 0(-4,-5,-4)3 久保凪
      塩田礼文・相楽将 3(-4,6,2,9)1 竹内陽介・久保凪
      塩田礼文 3(12,-8,8,-12,2)2 竹内陽介
      秋田商業・秋田 3 - 1 城南・徳島
      菅原悠豊 0(-8,-5,-7)3 三谷尚輝
      小笠原勇斗 3(5,11,10)0 前島新太
      小笠原勇斗・榎本響介 3(9,9,6)0 三谷尚輝・佐伯暢芳
      榎本響介 3(5,-9,9,4)1 住友祐介
      東海大菅生・東京 3 - 1 湘南工大附・神奈川
      髙橋天馬 3(-4,-6,7,5,11)2 河合優駿
      相川扶紗生 2(-5,9,-6,7,-4)3 相川誉
      笠井智衆・髙橋天馬 3(12,10,-7,9)1 相川誉・加瀬良芽
      笠井智衆 3(7,4,7)0 山下晃人
      近江・滋賀 3 - 0 添上・奈良
      北川将基 3(7,-9,7,4)1 石田聖竜
      西村健汰 3(6,8,-11,-7,8)2 渡邉拓己
      西村健汰・石橋虎太郎 3(9,4,7)0 渡邉拓己・林翔
      北科大・北海道 3 - 0 利府・宮城
      赤塚玲麻 3(7,8,10)0 幕井隼
      信田旺介 3(7,5,5)0 佐々木隆人
      園家凌太・長門樹 3(-6,6,4,7)1 臼井水雪・幕井隼
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 鎮西学院・長崎
      田原翔太 3(5,5,3)0 小林幸司
      平賀龍生 3(12,4,-9,7)1 真木孝啓
      渡辺龍介・田原翔太 3(6,8,8)0 川原功太郎・後藤智己
      学館浦安・千葉 3 - 1 敬徳・佐賀
      野頭佑生 3(5,4,15)0 宮田聖己
      蘇健恒 3(3,2,6)0 三谷優豪
      日置希音・曽根原七紫 0(-8,-7,-12)3 橋田歩夢・三谷優豪
      日置希音 3(4,5,6)0 池田竜童
      長野工業・長野 3 - 2 鳥取敬愛・鳥取
      春日山達哉 0(-5,-2,-7)3 津村優斗
      西沢祐太 3(8,8,7)0 宅見悠杜
      村松凜音・森山拓人 1(-8,9,-6,-5)3 宮脇然・津村優斗
      村松凜音 3(-9,2,6,6)1 垣内啓佑
      森山拓人 3(7,7,-11,-8,5)2 宮脇然
      敦賀・福井 3 - 0 松山北・愛媛
      清水壱政 3(5,1,5)0 三好臨平
      坂田修 3(8,8,-7,-11,3)2 隅川銀
      坂田修・加藤航 3(9,6,8)0 島田幸真・隅川銀
      作新学院・栃木 3 - 1 高岡龍谷・富山
      小泉涼太 3(7,6,4)0 梅次陽生
      小川透生 2(7,-9,10,-9,-13)3 津野吉揮
      小泉涼太・加藤渉 3(7,9,20)0 津野吉揮・馬場野拓海
      加藤渉 3(4,2,6)0 吉田雄飛
  • 2回戦

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 鹿児島工業・鹿児島
      横谷晟 3(3,9,10)0 井前創一朗
      曽根翔 3(7,6,8)0 緒方大輔
      加山裕・曽根翔 3(4,3,4)0 谷口皓汰朗・德重聡
      安田学園・東京 3 - 2 東奥学園・青森
      廣田遼太朗 0(-7,-10,-3)3 佐々木真士
      伊藤礼博 3(9,7,9)0 寺下真尋
      伊藤礼博・中川泰雅 3(-7,7,9,7)1 栩内琉刀・渡邊拓海
      関口朋弥 2(-5,-7,9,5,-6)3 渡邊拓海
      中川泰雅 3(5,5,-8,6)1 大澤陽斗
      静岡学園・静岡 3 - 1 上宮・大阪
      後藤世羽 3(6,10,5)0 西逸斗
      葛西啓功 3(7,7,-3,-7,10)2 中田泰成
      後藤世羽・松本光史 1(-8,9,-9,-5)3 中田裕太・西逸斗
      鈴木笙 3(6,6,7)0 中田裕太
      東山・京都 3 - 2 樹徳・群馬
      竹村浩輝 0(-8,-7,-8)3 池田聡太
      星優真 3(5,7,2)0 新井響
      星優真・佐藤匠海 2(-8,-6,7,11,-8)3 池田聡太・吉野希望
      佐藤匠海 3(8,-10,9,8)1 吉野希望
      高澤昇平 3(5,11,5)0 吉田彪馬
      関西・岡山 3 - 0 出雲北陵・島根
      藤原尚人 3(6,9,-10,12)1 原田哲多
      国田広也 3(7,9,-8,11)1 山本駿介
      藤原尚人・景山拓海 3(7,-8,4,9)1 山本駿介・山本歩
      富田・岐阜 3 - 0 専大北上・岩手
      米田悠 3(4,7,3)0 伊藤丈一郎
      坂本椋 3(3,5,5)0 小野寺秀斗
      米田悠・小田尚斗 3(-10,5,5,6)1 福澤昇悟・入江崇武
      帝京安積・福島 3 - 0 白子・三重
      加藤大晟 3(11,-6,5,7)1 阪拓海
      相楽将 3(7,9,6)0 伊藤実
      塩田礼文・相楽将 3(2,12,-7,9)1 阪拓海・久保田大輝
      遊学館・石川 3 - 0 秋田商業・秋田
      大野聖弥 3(6,9,6)0 深沢北斗
      菊地慎人 3(5,5,1)0 小笠原勇斗
      天野一樹・三浦裕大 3(4,7,7)0 小笠原勇斗・榎本響介
      野田学園・山口 3 - 0 東海大菅生・東京
      戸上隼輔 3(3,6,2)0 相川扶紗生
      今泉蓮 3(7,-8,6,-8,3)2 髙橋天馬
      戸上隼輔・宮川昌大 3(7,9,6)0 笠井智衆・髙橋天馬
      日本航空・山梨 3 - 1 近江・滋賀
      板山裕昌 3(10,8,-10,5)1 石橋虎太郎
      小松論敏 3(5,-7,6,5)1 長谷川息吹
      根岸真大・小松論敏 0(-6,-7,-9)3 西村健汰・石橋虎太郎
      内藤大暉 3(9,7,12)0 北川将基
      北科大・北海道 3 - 1 れいめい・鹿児島
      信田旺介 3(3,5,-7,7)1 熊本流己
      赤塚玲麻 3(8,-9,7,6)1 坂元星太
      園家凌太・長門樹 1(-6,6,-5,-10)3 熊本流己・西平優気
      長門樹 3(7,-6,8,7)1 西平優気
      明豊・大分 3 - 2 希望が丘・福岡
      中村和覇 1(-10,8,-6,-10)3 阿部悠人
      渡辺龍介 3(2,-12,9,-4,11)2 原田春輝
      渡辺龍介・田原翔太 3(10,10,15)0 阿部悠人・杉本和也
      平賀龍生 2(-7,-8,6,12,-9)3 泊航太
      田原翔太 3(8,-10,10,9)1 杉本和也
      育英・兵庫 3 - 1 学館浦安・千葉
      野田颯太 3(11,6,4)0 日置希音
      下村拓夢 1(-3,-4,11,-8)3 蘇健恒
      野田颯太・篠原明伸 3(8,-10,1,6)1 三上勇斗・東山莉久
      篠原明伸 3(7,-7,4,7)1 野頭佑生
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 長野工業・長野
      手塚崚馬 3(8,4,-5,8)1 村松凜音
      安江光博 3(9,5,5)0 西沢祐太
      手塚崚馬・藤木大輔 3(10,10,1)0 村松凜音・森山拓人
      埼玉栄・埼玉 3 - 2 敦賀・福井
      尾中翔英 1(-10,-2,11,-8)3 坂田修
      小林直太 3(4,-9,4,6)1 谷口来弥
      尾中翔英・中島大貴 2(7,-8,-5,10,-6)3 坂田修・加藤航
      中島大貴 3(10,-2,9,-11,8)2 加藤航
      松尾威吹 3(6,8,-12,6)1 清水壱政
      鶴岡東・山形 3 - 1 作新学院・栃木
      佐藤祐人 3(6,7,11)0 加藤渉
      櫻井倭 0(-6,-4,-9)3 大関勇太朗
      原井創旦・佐藤祐人 3(10,4,10)0 小泉涼太・加藤渉
      原井創旦 3(9,5,8)0 小泉涼太
  • 3回戦

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 安田学園・東京
      谷垣佑真 3(-4,6,3,-6,11)2 伊藤礼博
      篠塚大登 3(6,4,4)0 廣田遼太朗
      加山裕・曽根翔 3(20,9,-11,-6,5)2 伊藤礼博・中川泰雅
      静岡学園・静岡 3 - 2 東山・京都
      後藤世羽 3(6,16,-10,5)1 竹村浩輝
      鈴木笙 1(-8,9,-7,-6)3 星優真
      後藤世羽・松本光史 3(9,7,-6,-13,10)2 星優真・佐藤匠海
      葛西啓功 0(-7,-8,-5)3 柴田和輝
      松本光史 3(-8,7,9,5)1 高澤昇平
      関西・岡山 3 - 2 富田・岐阜
      藤原尚人 0(-8,-9,-8)3 米田悠
      国田広也 3(-6,5,8,8)1 高村紀輝
      藤原尚人・景山拓海 1(-6,5,-4,-6)3 米田悠・小田尚斗
      金光将希 3(-6,8,-9,7,6)2 坂本椋
      景山拓海 3(-8,7,11,-9,10)2 前川祐輝
      遊学館・石川 3 - 1 帝京安積・福島
      清野晃大 3(2,8,10)0 齋藤幸祐
      菊地慎人 3(10,8,3)0 相楽将
      天野一樹・三浦裕大 2(4,5,-6,-9,-7)3 佐藤光・塩田礼文
      天野一樹 3(6,4,12)0 岩永宗久
      野田学園・山口 3 - 0 日本航空・山梨
      宮川昌大 3(7,6,7)0 板山裕昌
      内田柊平 3(-6,-9,11,6,6)2 小松論敏
      戸上隼輔・宮川昌大 3(5,6,4)0 小松論敏・根岸真大
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 北科大・北海道
      田原翔太 3(4,8,5)0 赤塚玲麻
      中村和覇 3(-8,6,3,7)1 信田旺介
      渡辺龍介・田原翔太 3(5,7,10)0 赤塚玲麻・大久保洸
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 育英・兵庫
      手塚崚馬 3(4,6,8)0 野田颯太
      新名亮太 3(7,7,-8,5)1 下村拓夢
      手塚崚馬・藤木大輔 3(4,7,-6,-8,9)2 野田颯太・篠原明伸
      鶴岡東・山形 3 - 0 埼玉栄・埼玉
      小松隼大 3(6,11,9)0 中島大貴
      佐藤祐人 3(-9,8,7,-10,6)2 小林直太
      原井創旦・佐藤祐人 3(7,6,6)0 尾中翔英・中島大貴
  • 準々決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 静岡学園・静岡
      曽根翔 3(-7,6,-8,7,8)2 後藤世羽
      篠塚大登 3(2,9,-7,6)1 鈴木笙
      加山裕・曽根翔 3(9,-13,-10,3,9)2 後藤世羽・松本光史
      遊学館・石川 3 - 0 関西・岡山
      菊地慎人 3(8,5,-4,7)1 国田広也
      大野聖弥 3(8,-7,5,9)1 藤原尚人
      吉田勝紀・大野聖弥 3(10,4,6)0 藤原尚人・景山拓海
      野田学園・山口 3 - 1 明豊・大分
      今泉蓮 1(-5,13,-9,-6)3 渡辺龍介
      戸上隼輔 3(6,-8,7,-1,9)2 中村和覇
      戸上隼輔・宮川昌大 3(7,-9,6,-5,5)2 渡辺龍介・田原翔太
      宮川昌大 3(7,9,9)0 田原翔太
      鶴岡東・山形 3 - 1 明徳義塾・高知
      小松隼大 3(8,-8,10,-6,6)2 手塚崚馬
      佐藤祐人 3(9,6,-6,12)1 新名亮太
      原井創旦・佐藤祐人 1(-9,10,-11,-9)3 手塚崚馬・藤木大輔
      櫻井倭 3(10,-9,-7,8,9)2 安江光博
  • 準決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 1 遊学館・石川
      篠塚大登 3(5,6,-10,6)1 天野一樹
      曽根翔 3(6,3,5)0 菊地慎人
      加山裕・曽根翔 0(-11,-9,-7)3 吉田勝紀・大野聖弥
      谷垣佑真 3(7,5,5)0 清野晃大
      野田学園・山口 3 - 1 鶴岡東・山形
      松田歩真 2(11,9,-9,-6,-5)3 佐藤祐人
      戸上隼輔 3(7,3,4)0 櫻井倭
      戸上隼輔・宮川昌大 3(1,6,7)0 原井創旦・佐藤祐人
      宮川昌大 3(10,6,3)0 小松隼大
  • 決勝

    • 愛工大名電・愛知 3 - 0 野田学園・山口
      加山裕 3(-5,-3,10,8,10)2 戸上隼輔
      曽根翔 3(-8,9,10,8)1 今泉蓮
      曽根翔・篠塚大登 3(-8,9,-8,6,9)2 戸上隼輔・宮川昌大