卓球王国 2022年9月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

令和3年度 第23回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2022年3月26~27日
会場:愛媛県松山市・愛媛県武道館
  • 1回戦

    • 白山・千葉 3 - 1 日吉・愛媛
      池田響一 2(-9,3,4)1 川元優輝
      遠藤博志 2(8,10)0 木下春翔
      涌井一輝・前川航輝 0(-9,-10)2 久保田聖那・矢野陽音
      中澤巧 2(8,7)0 西山真喜
      森北瑛元 0()0 松田陽琉
      高穂・滋賀 3 - 2 三ヶ島・埼玉
      服部柊弥 2(5,-10,9)1 八幡大輝
      古谷健悟 1(13,-10,-12)2 太田司
      田處陽汰・杉山雅治 0(-4,-6)2 山中彰斗・下雅意拓海
      井上雅斗 2(3,10)0 米井一希
      中村芽吹 2(9,4)0 関根虎太郎
      本宮第一・福島 3 - 2 和光・北海道
      本多大和 2(5,6)0 渡邊優樹
      片吉勇 1(-10,7,-9)2 石川隼丞
      根本昊來・鈴木啓伍 0(-12,-9)2 木澤元希・佐々木遼夢
      丸子広 2(-9,1,3)1 水上真
      兼谷遥斗 2(9,8)0 藤田博翔
      日進・和歌山 3 - 1 穂高東・長野
      山形那月 2(9,8)0 北沢竜梧
      宮家陸翔 1(8,-9,-1)2 望月陽向
      本下浩己・古山莉久 2(9,12)0 洞瑶和・高原綜一郎
      津露奏多 2(-12,5,5)1 若林大翔
      岸田竜弥 0()0 青木心優
      大野・岩手 3 - 0 吉江・富山
      野坂脩太 2(-6,10,8)1 井口瑛慈
      柏木啓伸 2(3,4)0 長澤拓也
      八重樫遥斗・金澤虎鉄 2(5,10)0 柴田歩武・森田祐基
      長川快生 0()0 村田快人
      相原陽輝 0()0 尾川侑也
      桜ヶ丘・鳥取 3 - 1 さぬき南・香川
      中村達輝 0(-7,-4)2 齊藤唯位
      田中陽大 2(7,11)0 外山大智
      河上晴希・中村一貴 2(11,6)0 三木結翔・柏村陸翔
      古曳勇人 2(6,4)0 中井俐空
      日高優翔 0()0 樫原諒多
      帖佐・鹿児島 3 - 1 朝陽・三重
      田代悠真 2(2,7)0 岡本脩汰
      寺地暖人 0(-8,-5)2 野島颯斗
      淵上輝・里山仁 2(1,2)0 天白晴優・森礼桜
      岩井田陽向 2(-8,8,7)1 別所吾朗
      田中大翔 0()0 世古拓己
      港南・愛媛 3 - 2 祝吉・宮崎
      谷村劉久 0(-6,-3)2 宮窪啓志
      灘野圭一郎 2(7,6)0 今村正太郎
      鎌田勇哉・古家志穏 2(4,2)0 関龍心・八十島一晟
      坂本隆斗 0(-7,-11)2 飛松幹汰
      山下叶翔 2(8,9)0 徳留梁人
  • 準々決勝

    • 白山・千葉 3 - 0 高穂・滋賀
      池田響一 2(10,4)0 古谷健悟
      遠藤博志 2(9,8)0 服部柊弥
      涌井一輝・前川航輝 2(7,8)0 田處陽汰・杉山雅治
      中澤巧 0()0 井上雅斗
      森北瑛元 0()0 中村芽吹
      本宮第一・福島 3 - 1 日進・和歌山
      片吉勇 2(5,4)0 糸野匠真
      本多大和 2(5,-6,6)1 山形那月
      根本昊來・鈴木啓伍 0(-9,-3)2 本下浩己・古山莉久
      丸子広 2(7,10)0 津露奏多
      兼谷遥斗 0()0 岸田竜弥
      大野・岩手 3 - 2 桜ヶ丘・鳥取
      長川快生 0(-8,-8)2 田中陽大
      相原陽輝 1(-8,5,-6)2 都宮悠生
      八重樫遥斗・金澤虎鉄 2(3,8)0 河上晴希・中村一貴
      野坂脩太 2(10,9)0 福田虎太郎
      柏木啓伸 2(10,10)0 日高優翔
      港南・愛媛 3 - 1 帖佐・鹿児島
      谷村劉久 0(-8,-7)2 寺地暖人
      灘野圭一郎 2(5,3)0 田中大翔
      鎌田勇哉・古家志穏 2(11,9)0 薗田吏生・堀口悠斗
      坂本隆斗 2(9,9)0 田代悠真
      山下叶翔 0()0 岩井田陽向
  • 準決勝

    • 本宮第一・福島 3 - 2 白山・千葉
      片吉勇 1(-9,8,-10)2 池田響一
      本多大和 2(7,5)0 中澤巧
      根本昊來・鈴木啓伍 1(-14,9,-9)2 涌井一輝・前川航輝
      丸子広 2(7,4)0 森北瑛元
      兼谷遥斗 2(9,17)0 遠藤博志
      大野・岩手 3 - 1 港南・愛媛
      野坂脩太 0(-10,-10)2 灘野圭一郎
      八重樫遥斗 2(10,6)0 谷村劉久
      金澤虎鉄・長川快生 2(6,6)0 鎌田勇哉・古家志穏
      相原陽輝 2(11,4)0 坂本隆斗
      柏木啓伸 0()0 山下叶翔
  • 決勝

    • 大野・岩手 3 - 0 本宮第一・福島
      相原陽輝 2(11,-8,6)1 片吉勇
      八重樫遥斗 2(-9,8,7)1 本多大和
      長川快生・金澤虎鉄 2(2,7)0 根本昊來・鈴木啓伍
      野坂脩太 0()0 丸子広
      柏木啓伸 0()0 兼谷遥斗