卓球王国 2022年11月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

令和3年度 第23回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2022年3月26~27日
会場:愛媛県松山市・愛媛県武道館
  • 1回戦

    • 貝塚第二・大阪 3 - 1 八代第一・熊本
      竹谷美涼 2(6,0)0 宮﨑美空
      倉嶋杏奈 2(7,10)0 菊池きらら
      若林倖乃・中屋敷楓南 0(-6,-0)2 島村美咲・浜野恵
      吉本はな 2(1,6)0 犬童心音
      樋浦光 0()0 山本倫嘉
      郡山第二・福島 3 - 0 長森・岐阜
      桝沼夏帆 2(4,-5,8)1 中嶋光稀
      米田帆華 2(8,10)0 石山陽菜
      秋元愛美・川﨑心美 2(3,5)0 塩谷美尋・田中陽月
      佐藤里楠 0()0 堀部美空
      宗像真桜 0()0 古田詩菜
      益田・島根 3 - 1 名経大高蔵・愛知
      東ゆめ 0(-3,-10)2 西原万紋
      大崎陽歌里 2(4,-5,8)1 蜂須賀かれん
      岸凜・木村紘菜 2(1,0)0 住井里来・高橋美嘉
      田治米綾佳 2(6,12)0 小川香音
      南雲日花 0()0 伊東沙久良
      横浜隼人・神奈川 3 - 1 留萌・北海道
      北川陽菜 0(-9,-6)2 櫻井花
      澁川日和 2(-7,12,9)1 松元菜音
      平松在璃伽・加藤未菜 2(6,7)0 金子桜子・敦賀唯杏
      島村果怜 2(8,4)0 中舘雫
      五十嵐のぞみ 0()0 杉山美優
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 和洋国府台女子・千葉
      竹本薫乃 2(4,-9,11)1 笠田朋花
      渡邉心葉 2(5,10)0 内藤ひかり
      青野樹理・石井理央 2(2,5)0 堀妃愛乃・五野愛美
      立川釉菜 0()0 平野杏奈
      小橋萌加 0()0 香坂樹里
      明豊・大分 3 - 0 鳥取湖東・鳥取
      阿部愛未 2(7,8)0 澤田千紘
      渡邉莉々子 2(3,10)0 福田実央
      姫野琉衣・阿部愛弓 2(5,5)0 藤原愛伽・森下由唯
      戸髙彩夢 0()0 浜田咲環
      安部七葉 0()0 濱口優衣
      武蔵野・東京 3 - 2 浜松修学舎・静岡
      照井莉胡 2(2,4)0 續石愛桜
      保科美結 2(5,12)0 高須賀好詩乃
      花形雅・梅澤美緒 1(-8,9,-8)2 篠田あおい・山田楓花
      松川佳代 0(-7,-6)2 中西希良里
      大森月花 2(9,9)0 福本さくら
      山陽学園・岡山 3 - 0 陽明・福井
      近藤亜海 2(2,9)0 黒野千晏
      樋口美空 2(3,4)0 高村ちなみ
      齋木結心・髙取まい 2(2,5)0 田中奈央・池田結香
      面手凛 0()0 村下心瑚
      山村茉緒子 0()0 松田結依子
  • 準々決勝

    • 貝塚第二・大阪 3 - 1 郡山第二・福島
      樋浦光 2(-9,8,5)1 宗像真桜
      竹谷美涼 2(6,6)0 佐藤里楠
      若林倖乃・中屋敷楓南 0(-1,-1)2 秋元愛美・川﨑心美
      吉本はな 2(9,7)0 桝沼夏帆
      倉嶋杏奈 0()0 米田帆華
      横浜隼人・神奈川 3 - 2 益田・島根
      島村果怜 2(5,7)0 大崎陽歌里
      北川陽菜 0(-7,-4)2 上村奈瑠実
      平松在璃伽・五十嵐のぞみ 2(7,8)0 南雲日花・岸凜
      加藤未菜 0(-6,-2)2 東ゆめ
      澁川日和 2(6,6)0 田治米綾佳
      明徳義塾・高知 3 - 0 明豊・大分
      立川釉菜 2(-6,5,6)1 戸髙彩夢
      渡邉心葉 2(7,8)0 阿部愛未
      青野樹理・石井理央 2(7,3)0 姫野琉衣・阿部愛弓
      小橋萌加 0()0 渡邉莉々子
      竹本薫乃 0()0 安部七葉
      山陽学園・岡山 3 - 1 武蔵野・東京
      面手凛 2(-9,4,5)1 照井莉胡
      樋口美空 2(6,6)0 保科美結
      齋木結心・髙取まい 1(-6,1,-11)2 花形雅・梅澤美緒
      山村茉緒子 2(6,-11,6)1 松川佳代
      近藤亜海 0()0 大森月花
  • 準決勝

    • 貝塚第二・大阪 3 - 2 横浜隼人・神奈川
      樋浦光 0(-9,-3,-5)3 島村果怜
      竹谷美涼 3(8,10,-9,5)1 澁川日和
      若林倖乃・中屋敷楓南 0(-0,-0,0)3 平松在璃伽・加藤未菜
      吉本はな 3(4,4,-9,2)1 五十嵐のぞみ
      倉嶋杏奈 3(3,5,2)0 北川陽菜
      山陽学園・岡山 3 - 0 明徳義塾・高知
      面手凛 3(7,7,5)0 竹本薫乃
      樋口美空 3(8,9,9)0 渡邉心葉
      齋木結心・髙取まい 3(7,9,4)0 青野樹理・石井理央
      山村茉緒子 0()0 立川釉菜
      近藤亜海 0()0 小橋萌加
  • 決勝

    • 貝塚第二・大阪 3 - 1 山陽学園・岡山
      樋浦光 3(11,8,-8,8)1 樋口美空
      竹谷美涼 3(7,8,-11,9)1 面手凛
      若林倖乃・中屋敷楓南 0(-0,-0,-2)3 齋木結心・髙取まい
      吉本はな 3(7,5,6)0 山村茉緒子
      倉嶋杏奈 0()0 近藤亜海