卓球王国 2022年8月22日 発売 vol.305
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

令和3年度 第23回全国中学選抜大会

期日:2022年3月26~27日
会場:愛媛県松山市・愛媛県武道館
  • 1回戦

    • 長岡西・新潟 3 - 0 中津緑ヶ丘・大分
      熊谷連 2(5,5)0 小松澤青天
      佐山颯大 2(7,6)0 三ノ丸幸照
      砂押輝星・丸山翔 2(13,-10,9)1 木下涼翔・義間涼太
      高木星 0()0 藤原佑
      五十嵐大樹 0()0 佐々木悠希
      石嶺・沖縄 不戦勝 弘前東・青森
      若松原・栃木 3 - 0 佐賀清和・佐賀
      小屋貴敬 2(-8,13,7)1 有薗慶太
      青柳優太 2(7,7)0 小柳尊
      笠原和真・横塚健二朗 2(4,7)0 古賀大登・早瀬悠祐
      藤本陸功 0()0 藤吉遥翔
      伊藤壮司 0()0 髙橋怜生
      本荘南・秋田 不戦勝 若草・山梨
      安祥寺・京都 3 - 1 宮郷・群馬
      臼井佑太 2(8,2)0 横谷駿
      青木星空 2(6,11)0 橋本龍生珠
      門脇尊・山本倖大 0(-3,-1)2 新谷快仁・諸田真周
      松浦欣大 2(8,9)0 山崎漣吾
      西尾岳 0()0 倉澤遼
      熊本湖東・熊本 3 - 2 光丘・神奈川
      小田川大世 0(-9,-6)2 北川翼
      渡邉泰介 1(-9,6,-6)2 中尾秋哉
      宮野智大・松本一冴 2(14,5)0 坂口瞬誠・今井章太
      坂之下陵 2(5,11)0 安達亘助
      庄野健 2(13,7)0 今井鳳
      玉出・大阪 3 - 2 高屋・広島
      児玉匠 0(-8,-4)2 川島凜太朗
      大原圭人 2(8,4)0 岡本晴也
      下村琉翔・八島澪 1(-6,3,-5)2 土井陽生・江口空汰
      上島俊星 2(6,4)0 阿部晃太郎
      林田琉星 2(8,10)0 澤海志
      愛宕・茨城 3 - 1 畝傍・奈良
      赤尾駿介 2(-10,4,3)1 延澤祐斗
      秋田歩夢 0(-9,-4)2 津田琥太郎
      木村颯志・黒川昊聖 2(11,8)0 宮崎悠月希・村井和光
      橋本章汰 2(8,9)0 吉岡優汰
      石井佑典 0()0 田中力輝
  • 準々決勝

    • 長岡西・新潟 3 - 1 石嶺・沖縄
      五十嵐大樹 2(5,10)0 奥平尚
      高木星 0(-6,-6)2 玉城一真
      砂押輝星・丸山翔 2(-11,6,6)1 名嶋尊・玉城滉正
      佐山颯大 2(8,6)0 浜川泰地
      熊谷連 0()0 仲宗根大志
      若松原・栃木 3 - 2 本荘南・秋田
      小屋貴敬 2(8,8)0 大友瑛太
      青柳優太 0(-4,-9)2 菅原光晴
      笠原和真・横塚健二朗 2(8,9)0 梶原滉介・吉田幸生
      藤本陸功 0(-11,-6)2 佐藤優翔
      櫻井理央 2(5,-4,9)1 麻生奨大
      安祥寺・京都 3 - 1 熊本湖東・熊本
      西尾岳 2(7,7)0 小田川大世
      臼井佑太 2(3,9)0 坂之下陵
      門脇尊・苗村悠 0(-5,-4)2 松本一冴・宮野智大
      松浦欣大 2(6,-9,9)1 渡邉泰介
      青木星空 0()0 庄野健
      玉出・大阪 3 - 2 愛宕・茨城
      児玉匠 0(-3,-6)2 赤尾駿介
      大原圭人 2(3,5)0 吉田光流
      下村琉翔・兼松蓮人 0(-8,-9)2 木村颯志・黒川昊聖
      上野俊星 2(-3,7,7)1 橋本章汰
      林田琉星 2(9,-8,12)1 石井佑典
  • 準決勝

    • 若松原・栃木 3 - 0 長岡西・新潟
      青柳優太 2(10,6)0 熊谷連
      小屋貴敬 2(5,10)0 五十嵐大樹
      笠原和真・横塚健二朗 2(5,5)0 砂押輝星・丸山翔
      伊藤壮司 0()0 佐山颯大
      藤本陸功 0()0 高木星
      玉出・大阪 3 - 2 安祥寺・京都
      林田琉星 0(-6,-8)2 青木星空
      上野俊星 2(4,6)0 松浦欣大
      下村琉翔・八島澪 2(4,4)0 西村倭・山本倖大
      大原圭人 0(-4,-11)2 臼井佑太
      児玉匠 2(9,7)0 西尾岳
  • 決勝

    • 若松原・栃木 3 - 0 玉出・大阪
      小屋貴敬 2(6,-9,8)1 大原圭人
      青柳優太 2(9,-12,5)1 上野俊星
      笠原和真・横塚健二朗 2(7,8)0 下村琉翔・八島澪
      櫻井理央 0()0 林田琉星
      藤本陸功 0()0 児玉匠