卓球王国 2024年5月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索
全日本速報

2023年全日本選手権(一般・ジュニアの部)

期日:2023年1月23~29日
会場:東京都・渋谷区・東京体育館
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
      西脇姫花(滋賀学園高・滋賀)
      (-9,3,9,-10,6)
      佐藤海翔(新潟大・新潟)
      児玉茉優(新潟大・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      津村優斗(関西大・鳥取)
      石田瑳歩(中京大・鳥取)
      (2,-10,8,8)
      古庄光佑(敬徳高・佐賀)
      高村幸佐(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木笙(筑波大・静岡)
      中畑夏海(デンソー・静岡)
      (5,6,6)
      大塚裕貴(流山アストロズ・千葉)
      小山内優菜(流山アストロズ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田澤諒(創学館高校職員・山形)
      花輪日菜(山形城北高・山形)
      (-10,7,-3,9,18)
      中原湧斗(中京学院大・長崎)
      中村羽衣(中京学院大・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      礒野辰哉(北陸大・香川)
      横山有沙(百十四銀行・香川)
      (6,5,8)
      宮本春樹(クローバー歯科カスピッズ・大阪)
      大西瑚々那(クローバー歯科フェアリーズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      村上達哉(國學院大・長野)
      森田祐以(新潟大・長野)
      (-8,4,10,-6,8)
      前島新太(近畿大・徳島)
      西川日満里(京都産業大・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      中村真優美(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (-9,8,7,9)
      飯村悠太(野田学園高・山口)
      橋本真海(岩国商業高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      神京夏(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      井絢乃(中国電力・広島)
      (8,4,6)
      向井慧太(明治大・北海道)
      買手日菜(個人・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
      木塚陽菜(神戸松蔭女子学院大・兵庫)
      (-9,8,-9,7,10)
      三浦裕大(筑波大・石川)
      牧野里菜(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      梅木ちとせ(明豊高・大分)
      (10,11,12)
      下山優樹(十和田シティホテル・青森)
      近藤愛香(青森大・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      末貞紫陽(明誠高・島根)
      直江杏(明誠高・島根)
      (5,13,7)
      岩戸佑樹(中京大・三重)
      中村華子(京都産業大・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      恒松慧(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      長部心奈(正智深谷高・埼玉)
      (6,-9,8,-7,9)
      藤田哲弘(Embay・静岡)
      髙須賀好詩乃(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      谷渡亜美(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (6,6,6)
      内田智也(龍谷大・宮崎)
      山口結愛(東洋大・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
      (-9,9,10,5)
      水谷良紀(JR北海道・北海道)
      杉渕栞(JR北海道・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石井佑季(希望が丘高・福岡)
      田原留奈(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-7,-7,9,9,14)
      隅谷傳時郎(同志社大・京都)
      松島由佳(同志社大・京都)
    • 3
      -
      2
      人見航希(関西大・大阪)
      林桃子(クローバー歯科フェアリーズ・大阪)
      (7,-8,-9,5,8)
      長川佳右(中京学院大・岩手)
      佐藤柚佳(中京学院大・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田口義仁(同志社大・岡山)
      吉井亜紀(就実高・岡山)
      (-9,5,9,4)
      下田奨磨(福岡大・熊本)
      吉松寿莉(開新高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中田達也(戸出クラブ・富山)
      廣田めぐみ(Sugar・富山)
      (-9,11,8,9)
      加藤悠二(秋田市役所・秋田)
      加藤優花(Nene・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      八色遥斗(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      佐原のどか(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      (-11,8,7,-12,3)
      香取利煕(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      香取位圭(中央大・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      青木優佳(中国電力・広島)
      (8,-8,6,-11,9)
      伊藤大貴(ETTC・奈良)
      玉石幸穂(エクセディ・奈良)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (7,5,7)
      中村圭介(栗東市役所・滋賀)
      西脇姫花(滋賀学園高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      長門樹(埼玉工業大・北海道)
      伊藤佑希子(中央大・北海道)
      (9,4,10)
      下田亮(秀卓会・群馬)
      上田春佳(ぷーちゃんず・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小林広夢(日本大・東京)
      出澤杏佳(専修大・東京)
      (10,3,4)
      津村優斗(関西大・鳥取)
      石田瑳歩(中京大・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      栗山優菜(桜丘高・愛知)
      (-9,3,6,9)
      鈴木笙(筑波大・静岡)
      中畑夏海(デンソー・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      森薗美咲(FPC・東京)
      (6,8,9)
      田澤諒(創学館高校職員・山形)
      花輪日菜(山形城北高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      堀大志(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
      竹本朋世(十六銀行・岐阜)
      (4,-9,9,6)
      菊地大輝(埼玉工業大・山梨)
      北川加純(金城大・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岸本漣斗(アールクラブ・岡山)
      岸本芽美(就実高・岡山)
      (8,9,-7,-5,9)
      森屋翼(リトルキングス・神奈川)
      武山莉子(和洋女子大・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      木原美悠(JOCエリートアカデミー/星槎・東京)
      (5,8,6)
      礒野辰哉(北陸大・香川)
      横山有沙(百十四銀行・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      塩見真希(サンリツ・東京)
      (8,4,3)
      村上達哉(國學院大・長野)
      森田祐以(新潟大・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田原彰悟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      森廣伽衣(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (7,9,8)
      久世雄登(同志社大・京都)
      津田菜穂(同志社大・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      今泉蓮(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      川北帆香(中央大・埼玉)
      (6,-8,7,4)
      相澤唯人(朝日大・宮城)
      阿久根みこ(聖和学園高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      中村真優美(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (-12,5,10,7)
      道廣晴貴(希望が丘高・福岡)
      首藤成美(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
      岡田琴菜(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (11,7,-9,9)
      神京夏(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      井絢乃(中国電力・広島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
      木塚陽菜(神戸松蔭女子学院大・兵庫)
      (-6,10,5,-10,9)
      田添健汰(木下グループ・神奈川)
      長﨑美柚(木下グループ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加藤渉(駒澤大・栃木)
      加藤葵(金城大・栃木)
      (3,10,5)
      亀井康平(北陸大・和歌山)
      後藤亜弥(龍谷大・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
      森田彩音(デンソー・静岡)
      (8,10,9)
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      梅木ちとせ(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      杉田陽南(早稲田大・東京)
      (7,9,-8,6)
      末貞紫陽(明誠高・島根)
      直江杏(明誠高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮本大輝(専修大・福岡)
      首藤美咲(日本大・福岡)
      (6,10,9)
      溝田雅斗(近畿大・大阪)
      山形あすか(近畿大・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      恒松慧(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      長部心奈(正智深谷高・埼玉)
      (10,-3,3,-14,10)
      寺下拓海(明治大・福井)
      川畑葉那(中京学院大・福井)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田原翔太(筑波大・茨城)
      田口瑛美子(レゾナック・茨城)
      (11,9,-9,5)
      中村光人(愛知工業大・愛知)
      谷渡亜美(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
      (6,9,-9,7)
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      青井さくら(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷本凌(中央大・兵庫)
      枝廣瞳(神戸松蔭女子学院大・兵庫)
      (-6,-4,8,10,11)
      徳田幹太(野田学園高・山口)
      徳田明梨(関西大・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      梅村優香(サンリツ・東京)
      (-7,9,6,3)
      佐山寛大(國學院大・新潟)
      山岸愛菜(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      横谷晟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      大川真実(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (7,-4,4,-9,4)
      石井佑季(希望が丘高・福岡)
      田原留奈(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      張本美和(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (3,5,7)
      人見航希(関西大・大阪)
      林桃子(クローバー歯科フェアリーズ・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      手塚大輝(日本大・静岡)
      菅澤柚花里(デンソー・静岡)
      (9,-6,4,9)
      信田旺介(北陸大・北海道)
      仲川詩乃(愛知工業大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      内村英司(岡谷市役所・長野)
      塚田桜姫(中野西高・長野)
      (-6,10,6,-4,9)
      岩永宜久(早稲田大・福島)
      髙橋沙希(國學院大・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小野寺翔平(中央大・東京)
      枝廣愛(中央大・東京)
      (9,8,-6,3)
      田口義仁(同志社大・岡山)
      吉井亜紀(就実高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (6,4,6)
      中田達也(戸出クラブ・富山)
      廣田めぐみ(Sugar・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      英田理志(愛媛県競対・愛媛)
      南波侑里香(トップおとめピンポンズ名古屋・愛媛)
      (3,7,7)
      八色遥斗(鎮西学院高・長崎)
      佐原のどか(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      竹之内亮佑(流山アストロズ・千葉)
      中山恭花(専修大・千葉)
      (5,-5,7,-8,7)
      花木誠弥(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
      金城菜月(レオフォルテ・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      青木優佳(中国電力・広島)
      (9,-5,6,-10,9)
      前出陸杜(高田高・三重)
      出雲美空(サンリツ・東京)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (7,8,8)
      長門樹(埼玉工業大・北海道)
      伊藤佑希子(中央大・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小林広夢(日本大・東京)
      出澤杏佳(専修大・東京)
      (7,-8,6,9)
      鈴木颯(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      栗山優菜(桜丘高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      堀大志(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
      竹本朋世(十六銀行・岐阜)
      (-10,-11,6,7,9)
      龍崎東寅(三井住友海上・東京)
      森薗美咲(FPC・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      木原美悠(JOCエリートアカデミー/星槎・東京)
      (0,10,2)
      岸本漣斗(アールクラブ・岡山)
      岸本芽美(就実高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      塩見真希(サンリツ・東京)
      (3,-8,8,9)
      田原彰悟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      森廣伽衣(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      中村真優美(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      (-5,7,3,9)
      今泉蓮(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      川北帆香(中央大・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
      岡田琴菜(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (-6,6,-8,11,5)
      野田颯太(専修大・兵庫)
      木塚陽菜(神戸松蔭女子学院大・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
      森田彩音(デンソー・静岡)
      (-8,3,3,9)
      加藤渉(駒澤大・栃木)
      加藤葵(金城大・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮本大輝(専修大・福岡)
      首藤美咲(日本大・福岡)
      (7,9,10)
      五十嵐史弥(滋賀県スポーツ協会・滋賀)
      杉田陽南(早稲田大・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田原翔太(筑波大・茨城)
      田口瑛美子(レゾナック・茨城)
      (7,-10,-9,8,7)
      恒松慧(埼玉工業大・埼玉)
      長部心奈(正智深谷高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
      (6,6,6)
      谷本凌(中央大・兵庫)
      枝廣瞳(神戸松蔭女子学院大・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      梅村優香(サンリツ・東京)
      (-2,-4,7,10,6)
      横谷晟(愛知工業大・愛知)
      大川真実(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      張本美和(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (9,0,-9,7)
      手塚大輝(日本大・静岡)
      菅澤柚花里(デンソー・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野寺翔平(中央大・東京)
      枝廣愛(中央大・東京)
      (7,8,15)
      内村英司(岡谷市役所・長野)
      塚田桜姫(中野西高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (-10,13,9,11)
      英田理志(愛媛県競対・愛媛)
      南波侑里香(トップおとめピンポンズ名古屋・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      青木優佳(中国電力・広島)
      (-9,-8,10,7,6)
      竹之内亮佑(流山アストロズ・千葉)
      中山恭花(専修大・千葉)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (-5,10,6,7)
      小林広夢(日本大・東京)
      出澤杏佳(専修大・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      木原美悠(JOCエリートアカデミー/星槎・東京)
      (8,7,5)
      堀大志(岐阜信用金庫・岐阜)
      竹本朋世(十六銀行・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      塩見真希(サンリツ・東京)
      (4,-6,4,2)
      德永大輝(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
      中村真優美(鹿児島相互信用金庫・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
      岡田琴菜(愛知工業大・愛知)
      (-2,3,-6,9,2)
      硴塚将人(協和キリン・東京)
      森田彩音(デンソー・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田原翔太(筑波大・茨城)
      田口瑛美子(レゾナック・茨城)
      (6,-7,8,4)
      宮本大輝(専修大・福岡)
      首藤美咲(日本大・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
      (-7,5,9,5)
      松山祐季(協和キリン・東京)
      梅村優香(サンリツ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小野寺翔平(中央大・東京)
      枝廣愛(中央大・東京)
      (-5,2,7,10)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      張本美和(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (12,-10,5,8)
      中村廉(瀬戸内スチール・広島)
      青木優佳(中国電力・広島)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (11,9,4)
      篠塚大登(愛知工業大・愛知)
      木原美悠(JOCエリートアカデミー/星槎・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      塩見真希(サンリツ・東京)
      (4,12,6)
      谷垣佑真(愛知工業大・愛知)
      岡田琴菜(愛知工業大・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
      (12,8,8)
      田原翔太(筑波大・茨城)
      田口瑛美子(レゾナック・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (9,-7,9,11)
      小野寺翔平(中央大・東京)
      枝廣愛(中央大・東京)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (6,2,11)
      坂根翔大(関西卓球アカデミー・大阪)
      塩見真希(サンリツ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)
      (6,-7,15,-5,8)
      伊藤礼博(日本大・東京)
      萩井菜津子(日本大・東京)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      張本智和(IMG・宮城)
      早田ひな(日本生命・福岡)
      (4,8,6)
      田中佑汰(愛知工業大・愛知)
      田中千秋(豊田自動織機・愛知)