卓球王国 2024年5月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索
全日本速報

2023年全日本選手権(一般・ジュニアの部)

期日:2023年1月23~29日
会場:東京都・渋谷区・東京体育館
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      1
      ソウザダン(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (9,6,-11,9)
      岡村勇哉(近大附福山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      古閑慎也(東山高・京都)
      (10,3,9)
      竹内琉斗(名護高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      1
      長谷部聡明(帝京安積高・福島)
      (4,6,-9,8)
      岡野翔空(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      引地亮斗(南部中・徳島)
      (8,7,-6,7)
      吉田尚生(土浦二高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      牧野伶音(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (6,10,-9,5)
      鈴木瑠真(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (10,4,-10,2)
      薜史斗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      阿部鴻憲(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
      (8,-7,4,9)
      後藤嘉希(沼田高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡田空(明豊高・大分)
      (7,8,4)
      松山智英(三谷水産高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      日髙智貴(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (9,5,-11,-9,7)
      水谷悠真(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      須黒睦斗(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (9,-2,2,5)
      櫻井大地(留萌高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      吉田蒼(城西中・新潟)
      (-8,4,2,4)
      若松厚志(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      水谷旭希(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
      (8,9,10)
      池田皓翔(鶴岡第一中・山形)
    • 3
      -
      2
      飯野瑞生(開志国際高・新潟)
      (8,9,-10,-7,5)
      宮本晟弥(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      勝田裕介(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
      (5,7,14)
      太田虎徹(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大野斗真(ABBEY・鹿児島)
      (-9,4,9,6)
      野中大地(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐々木一心(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (6,3,6)
      森本陽次朗(田阪卓研・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      清田渉(慶誠高・熊本)
      (5,5,9)
      宮田皐(十和田工業高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      1
      南部一騎(STライトニング・富山)
      (4,-5,5,6)
      白石遼河(水戸二中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野泰和(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (5,10,7)
      北村悠貴(21クラブ・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      浅見勇志(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (4,4,4)
      阿部剣慎(レインボー・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      武智颯汰(育英高・兵庫)
      (-9,3,6,3)
      佐藤央洋(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,5,7)
      原圭佑(松商学園高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      渡邉崚(相模原ジュニア・神奈川)
      (-10,10,-4,4,9)
      市江優大(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      冨岡倖多(千葉経大附高・千葉)
      (-8,8,10,5)
      浅里巧真(Crossover・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      島岡修斗(安田学園中・東京)
      (8,-9,7,13)
      坂元迅人(都城商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      野村順成(秋田高・秋田)
      (1,8,6)
      楞野風詩(滝川第二高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      荻原塔矢(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (7,-10,7,5)
      廣田元二朗(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      中橋孝太(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (8,-9,-5,5,8)
      林一瑳(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      久保賢輔(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (5,9,-6,8)
      橘友駿(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡崎将大(東山高・京都)
      (-10,-7,9,11,3)
      井田啓太(明秀日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      濵田尚人(高知小津高・高知)
      (5,4,5)
      波多間真秀(呉青山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      植木大陽(明豊高・大分)
      (9,-8,9,5)
      加山雅基(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      金須海人(駒大苫小牧高・北海道)
      (-5,13,5,4)
      本山惺也(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小園江紀也(野田学園高・山口)
      (9,-8,7,6)
      橋本龍馬(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡部舜(日本航空高・山梨)
      (-6,9,3,6)
      岡崎悠吏(和歌山工業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (6,4,6)
      今村諒(長野JTC・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      七尾晃史(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (5,7,8)
      瀬尾幸太郎(崎辺中・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      續橋秀人(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
      (6,7,-4,-5,5)
      足立知乃進(原田卓球・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鎌田樹人(倉敷工業高・岡山)
      (-9,1,9,7)
      中嶋俠真(高岡龍谷高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐藤遼太(専大北上高・岩手)
      (2,-8,7,14)
      石塚雄人(流山アストロズ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中谷歩夢(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
      (4,6,4)
      米田晴信(奈良学園高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      長谷川隼大(福井商業高・福井)
      (5,-9,4,8)
      浦川聖琉(敬徳高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上流星(星槎中・神奈川)
      (5,10,4)
      齋藤颯也(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      1
      横部叶愛(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (5,9,-8,5)
      上田一翔(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      星和志(文星芸大附中・栃木)
      (6,8,12)
      山岸馨(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木柊平(遊学館高・石川)
      (4,8,3)
      原井敢田(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木方蒼介(実践学園中・東京)
      (-8,10,6,3)
      小山立樹(古川学園高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (3,-7,7,7)
      吉村星成(開新高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      1
      濱田直人(北科大高・北海道)
      (11,-9,9,9)
      鈴木耕大(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山野煌介(白子高・三重)
      (10,8,10)
      高橋洸大(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大西翔太郎(尽誠学園高・香川)
      (8,-7,7,6)
      木方瑛介(T.T彩たま・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤佑太(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (7,8,4)
      佐藤大空(駒大苫小牧高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      北口愛斗(遊学館高・石川)
      (6,12,-10,4)
      田原有晟(近江高・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石川遥大(実践学園高・東京)
      (18,-7,9,-9,8)
      矢吹淳(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園中・山口)
      (7,5,6)
      鶴羽慎之介(与茂田卓球クラブ・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡元琉惺(れいめい高・鹿児島)
      (9,-10,10,3)
      小森陽斗(作新学院高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      福光凌大(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (8,5,-7,9)
      齋藤太一(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松下直樹(学館浦安高・千葉)
      (11,7,-6,8)
      井窪智哉(高取国際高・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      烏田東(呉青山高・広島)
      (9,-8,9,9)
      宮本琥太朗(牛久三中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山岸駿(直江津東中・新潟)
      (13,4,6)
      大畑瑛祐(文岡中・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      杉浦涼雅(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (8,11,8)
      席定結杜(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木瑛太(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (6,-10,9,-6,7)
      古庄律希(北陵高・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      多田啓佑(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (8,5,12)
      時田壮(甲府工業高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      齋藤健(東奥学園高・青森)
      (7,8,5)
      高橋優喜(TTC浦和・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      椿達一朗(神栖三中・茨城)
      (10,-7,-11,9,6)
      芝原巧(鎮西学院高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      式部悠仁(富山商業高・富山)
      (-5,6,6,-4,6)
      小林彪(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      八幡陽介(湘南工科大附高・神奈川)
      (6,9,6)
      菅原光太(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐々木雄大(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (6,6,7)
      坂本虎次朗(松山商業高・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      西田有輝(関西高・岡山)
      (8,-9,5,6)
      本間優安(開志国際高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (-2,9,9,-8,9)
      石井佑季(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,10,9)
      久保木寧生(千葉経済大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      櫻井颯良(松商学園高・長野)
      (3,8,9)
      星晴智(仙台育英高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大﨑悠太(尾久八幡中・東京)
      (7,8,-7,8)
      塚﨑大地(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (6,9,5)
      坂根獅馬(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉田遥斗(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (3,-7,7,-3,3)
      黒木大誠(都城商業高・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田中優也(富田高・岐阜)
      (14,4,6)
      鈴木斗翔(太田REO卓球・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鈴木拓登(上宮学園中・大阪)
      (-9,5,10,-3,2)
      林馨(函館大谷高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山田瑞稀(千葉経済大附高・千葉)
      (4,10,12)
      井出翔也(西原高・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      梅木大智(鶴岡東高・山形)
      (5,7,6)
      古山和弥(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      森眞奈斗(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (7,7,5)
      越智望雲(御殿場西高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岸本漣斗(アールクラブ・岡山)
      (8,-10,11,7)
      林大貴(安田学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (4,4,8)
      田中翔大(長野工業高・長野)
    • 不戦勝
      二井原有真(育英高・兵庫)
      (-----)
      中西凌生(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂東泰和(四学香川西高・香川)
      (7,5,-7,11)
      髙橋悠(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山崎勇人(T.T彩たま・埼玉)
      (6,7,-7,6)
      上村匠(林田卓球・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      2
      丸川智弘(野田学園高・山口)
      (-7,7,-6,10,8)
      小林右京(ピンテック・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      若月展翼(東山高・京都)
      (7,3,-8,4)
      椎名勇翔(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      白石有(秋田商業高・秋田)
      (-3,6,-11,9,7)
      村田翔(浜松修学舎中・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂本蓮(瓊浦高・長崎)
      (12,9,-10,11)
      齊藤舜也(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      上野怜士(和歌山商業高・和歌山)
      (10,-5,8,5)
      飯塚大翔(東北高・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      丸山哲史(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-10,3,10,5)
      高賀茂楓(樹徳高・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      1
      齋藤輝心(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
      (5,1,-6,9)
      水野登偉(フェニックス卓球クラブ・福井)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (7,9,8)
      下田蓮(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中島瞳輝(新潟産大附高・新潟)
      (7,7,8)
      髙澤新吾(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      星圭太(北科大高・北海道)
      (4,1,6)
      本多泰知(福島東稜高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中城瑛貴(松山卓球教室・愛媛)
      (2,-7,5,8)
      大貫尚哉(明秀日立高・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      兼平優斗(専大北上高・岩手)
      (6,-9,4,7)
      冨岡仁(T.C. ACE・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      棚橋祐成(清凌高・岐阜)
      (-9,8,7,7)
      竹本伊織(鳥取敬愛高・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      1
      嶋田碧虎(明豊高・大分)
      (8,10,-13,5)
      加藤優京(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡邊康靖(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,-5,5,5)
      谷優一(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西澤海翔(上宮高・大阪)
      (11,6,8)
      大野颯真(木下グループ・鹿児島)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      古閑慎也(東山高・京都)
      (5,7,9)
      ソウザダン(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      長谷部聡明(帝京安積高・福島)
      (9,5,7)
      引地亮斗(南部中・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (12,-5,8,9)
      牧野伶音(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木村友哉(野田学園中・山口)
      (7,6,5)
      阿部鴻憲(錦桜紅羅舞・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      2
      日高智貴(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (-11,6,13,-6,8)
      岡田空(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      2
      須黒睦斗(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
      (9,-4,9,-8,9)
      吉田蒼(城西中・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      齋藤俊太朗(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (7,-9,10,11)
      水谷旭希(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石山浩貴(上宮高・大阪)
      (-9,7,9,-5,5)
      飯野瑞生(開志国際高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      勝田裕介(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
      (7,8,8)
      大野斗真(ABBEY・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      清田渉(慶誠高・熊本)
      (-5,4,5,3)
      佐々木一心(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小野泰和(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (-13,2,4,0)
      南部一騎(STライトニング・富山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      武智颯汰(育英高・兵庫)
      (6,14,6)
      浅見勇志(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
      (12,4,5)
      渡邉崚(相模原ジュニア・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      島岡修斗(安田学園中・東京)
      (7,8,7)
      冨岡倖多(千葉経大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野村順成(秋田高・秋田)
      (-11,8,-5,11,8)
      荻原塔矢(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      久保賢輔(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (5,2,6)
      中橋孝太(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      濵田尚人(高知小津高・高知)
      (7,-5,8,-12,10)
      岡崎将大(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      植木大陽(明豊高・大分)
      (9,6,-8,7)
      金須海人(駒大苫小牧高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      小園江紀也(野田学園高・山口)
      (-10,4,8,-7,8)
      渡部舜(日本航空高・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (7,8,6)
      七尾晃史(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (10,5,-7,7)
      續橋秀人(青藍泰斗高・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (7,5,8)
      鎌田樹人(倉敷工業高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中谷歩夢(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
      (4,4,8)
      佐藤遼太(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      川上流星(星槎中・神奈川)
      (-8,9,6,5)
      長谷川隼大(福井商業高・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      星和志(文星芸大附中・栃木)
      (-5,3,6,-5,8)
      横部叶愛(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木柊平(遊学館高・石川)
      (4,4,7)
      木方蒼介(実践学園中・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (3,6,10)
      濱田直人(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山野煌介(白子高・三重)
      (7,8,-7,9)
      大西翔太郎(尽誠学園高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      伊藤佑太(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (5,10,5)
      北口愛斗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園中・山口)
      (-5,9,9,6)
      石川遥大(実践学園高・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      福光凌大(静岡学園高・静岡)
      (10,2,5)
      岡元琉惺(れいめい高・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高橋拓己(明豊高・大分)
      (-9,10,7,3)
      松下直樹(学館浦安高・千葉)
    • 2
      -
      2
      烏田東(呉青山高・広島)
      (14,-5,-7,6)
      山岸駿(直江津東中・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      杉浦涼雅(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (8,5,10)
      鈴木瑛太(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (-10,6,5,5)
      多田啓佑(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷本拓海(兵庫中・兵庫)
      (7,3,3)
      齋藤健(東奥学園高・青森)
    • 3
      -
      2
      椿達一朗(神栖三中・茨城)
      (7,-6,-9,2,5)
      式部悠仁(富山商業高・富山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      八幡陽介(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
      (9,-7,-10,6,7)
      佐々木雄大(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (2,10,4)
      西田有輝(関西高・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      0
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (10,12,7)
      櫻井颯良(松商学園高・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (1,4,2)
      大﨑悠太(尾久八幡中・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      田中優也(富田高・岐阜)
      (15,-9,-4,7,5)
      吉田遥斗(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木拓登(上宮学園中・大阪)
      (7,-8,3,8)
      山田瑞稀(千葉経済大附高・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      森眞奈斗(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (8,-6,6,-8,10)
      梅木大智(鶴岡東高・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岸本漣斗(アールクラブ・岡山)
      (7,-10,8,6)
      藤元駿(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      二井原有真(育英高・兵庫)
      (9,8,8)
      坂東泰和(四学香川西高・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      丸川智弘(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,10,6)
      山崎勇人(T.T彩たま・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      若月展翼(東山高・京都)
      (4,7,5)
      白石有(秋田商業高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      薜大斗(遊学館高・石川)
      (7,5,5)
      坂本蓮(瓊浦高・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      渡部民人(星槎中・神奈川)
      (4,10,4)
      上野怜士(和歌山商業高・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      齋藤輝心(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
      (6,-9,-5,9,7)
      丸山哲史(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (6,3,3)
      中島瞳輝(新潟産大附高・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      面田知己(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-7,5,3,4)
      星圭太(北科大高・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中城瑛貴(松山卓球教室・愛媛)
      (-7,2,7,9)
      兼平優斗(専大北上高・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      嶋田碧虎(明豊高・大分)
      (-7,5,3,11)
      棚橋祐成(清凌高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      西澤海翔(上宮高・大阪)
      (14,9,9)
      渡邊康靖(愛工大名電高・愛知)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (7,5,4)
      古閑慎也(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (7,6,9)
      長谷部聡明(帝京安積高・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      日高智貴(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (15,7,7)
      木村友哉(野田学園中・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      齋藤俊太朗(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (3,-6,9,6)
      須黒睦斗(埼玉栄高・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      石山浩貴(上宮高・大阪)
      (9,8,-10,-9,6)
      勝田裕介(三浦学苑高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小野泰和(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (7,5,3)
      清田渉(慶誠高・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,11,6)
      武智颯汰(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,-7,6,9)
      島岡修斗(安田学園中・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (2,7,1)
      野村順成(秋田高・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      2
      久保賢輔(希望が丘高・福岡)
      (-10,8,-9,9,12)
      濵田尚人(高知小津高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      植木大陽(明豊高・大分)
      (10,-9,7,3)
      小園江紀也(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (9,-4,11,12)
      溜大河(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (2,-8,9,5)
      中谷歩夢(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      川上流星(星槎中・神奈川)
      (6,8,4)
      星和志(文星芸大附中・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (7,8,-9,12)
      鈴木柊平(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園高・山口)
      (4,8,8)
      山野煌介(白子高・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,3,10)
      伊藤佑太(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園中・山口)
      (4,9,-3,-11,14)
      福光凌大(静岡学園高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      烏田東(呉青山高・広島)
      (6,7,7)
      高橋拓己(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (8,8,11)
      杉浦涼雅(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      谷本拓海(兵庫中・兵庫)
      (3,13,2)
      椿達一朗(神栖三中・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (8,-9,10,8)
      八幡陽介(湘南工大附高・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (6,10,6)
      菅沼翔太(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
      (-8,5,4,9)
      田中優也(富田高・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (2,6,9)
      鈴木拓登(上宮学園中・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      森眞奈斗(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (-4,7,6,10)
      岸本漣斗(アールクラブ・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      丸川智弘(野田学園高・山口)
      (9,-7,2,4)
      二井原有真(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      若月展翼(東山高・京都)
      (-9,7,8,8)
      薜大斗(遊学館高・石川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      齋藤輝心(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
      (8,7,10)
      渡部民人(星槎中・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (-8,9,5,3)
      面田知己(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      中城瑛貴(松山卓球教室・愛媛)
      (8,9,-8,9)
      嶋田碧虎(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (6,6,9)
      西澤海翔(上宮高・大阪)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (5,7,9)
      持田陽向(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      齋藤俊太朗(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
      (8,7,7)
      日高智貴(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小野泰和(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
      (-8,4,10,12)
      石山浩貴(上宮高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
      (6,6,5)
      中村煌和(愛工大名電高・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-8,11,-8,10,7)
      久保賢輔(希望が丘高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
      (-7,7,-5,12,3)
      植木大陽(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (-6,7,9,8)
      川上流星(星槎中・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (6,-3,10,-4,9)
      岩井田雄斗(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (7,9,9)
      渡辺凉吾(野田学園中・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      烏田東(呉青山高・広島)
      (-4,-10,8,9,8)
      加藤公輝(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
      (-8,-9,10,7,9)
      谷本拓海(兵庫中・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
      (9,4,-6,5)
      佐藤卓斗(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,3,5)
      森眞奈斗(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      丸川智弘(野田学園高・山口)
      (8,5,8)
      若月展翼(東山高・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
      (9,9,8)
      齋藤輝心(浜松修学舎高・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (5,5,-8,7)
      中城瑛貴(松山卓球教室・愛媛)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (4,6,7)
      齋藤俊太朗(明徳義塾中・高・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
      (3,-11,9,9)
      小野泰和(出雲北陵中・高・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (7,11,6)
      髙橋慶太(育英高・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
      (-9,8,10,11)
      岡本翼(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (14,-9,7,8)
      烏田東(呉青山高・広島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
      (7,8,-9,8)
      佐野和輝(大阪桐蔭高・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (8,9,7)
      丸川智弘(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
      (-5,-4,4,7,6)
      岩井田駿斗(野田学園中・山口)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      0
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (3,7,7)
      木方圭介(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中・愛知)
      (-8,-9,10,7,9)
      木塚陽斗(明豊高・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-6,9,7,8)
      芝拓人(野田学園高・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (5,-9,7,9)
      三木隼(野田学園高・山口)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)
      (6,-8,5,8)
      吉山和希(愛工大名電中・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (-8,5,-9,7,8)
      坂井雄飛(愛工大名電高・愛知)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      2
      萩原啓至(愛工大名電高・愛知)
      (6,-7,10,-6,10)
      松島輝空(木下アカデミー・神奈川)