卓球王国 2024年3月21日 発売
バックナンバー 定期購読のお申し込み
卓球王国 >> 記録検索

平成25年度 全日本選手権カデットの部

期日:2013年11月2~4日
会場:愛知県・岡崎中央総合公園体育館
  • 1回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      本村凜子(くろかわ卓球クラブ・佐賀)
      (-8,7,-7,8,1)
      町田千尋(本宮卓球クラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島奈々(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (6,3,7)
      澤田佳苗(T ’sZERO+・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本真由(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
      (5,5,10)
      青木侑生(文化学園大杉並中学校・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      道端沙羽(穴水中学校・石川)
      (7,-8,5,5)
      高木あかね(豊田町卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      管美乃莉(東松山東中学校・埼玉)
      (8,8,3)
      柳内碧(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      北川加純(札幌ノースJr ・北海道)
      (8,5,7)
      中谷紗公良(岩出S.P.C・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高橋由佳(喜多方卓球ランド・福島)
      (5,7,-6,8)
      浦侑穂(中之条西中学校・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      2
      嘉本葉月(平田中学校・島根)
      (-7,-5,6,7,9)
      井之村早紀(武蔵野中学校・東京)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高田菜々美(ヒゴ鏡卓球クラブ・熊本)
      (7,-8,10,7)
      山下あい(小瀬クラブ・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      0
      山本紘菜子(かづさKIDS・長崎)
      (7,7,16)
      須黒のどか(東海ジュニア卓球クラブ・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小畑美菜(横浜隼人中学校・神奈川)
      (3,6,12)
      松浦鈴(初倉中学校・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (8,1,-8,6)
      今井汐珠玖(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      佐藤单緒(弘前卓球センター・青森)
      (10,-8,8,7)
      佐伯充麗(徳山卓研スポーツ少年団・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松下紋加(アイン卓球クラブ・静岡)
      (12,10,-10,8)
      青木優佳(リトルキングス・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡野莉奈(鎌田中学校・長野)
      (6,7,7)
      國分陽奈(本宮卓球クラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      榎谷優香(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      (10,9,-6,8)
      間宮未久(高富卓球スポーツ少年団・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      吉田美央(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (3,-8,2,-6,7)
      高山結女子(佐藤クラブ・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高田愛佳(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (8,-8,-11,5,10)
      稲吉美沙(形原ジュニアEC・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      平川咲(大塚クラブ・埼玉)
      (4,11,-10,9)
      黒田さくら(さくらエリートアカデミー・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
      (-6,-11,9,4,10)
      石田瑳歩(社スポーツ少年団・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      沼野薫(静岡東中学校・静岡)
      (9,8,11)
      片岡菜那子(勝賀中学校・香川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      堀田優果(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      (-8,8,5,-9,8)
      原田侑希(山田中学校・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      福岡乃愛(小浜クラブJr・兵庫)
      (-7,10,8,-6,8)
      星野英恵(泉丘中学校・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      霜野静(黒部ジュニア・富山)
      (-11,7,5,4)
      菊池愛蘭(東水沢中学校・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      1
      冨田真穂(ShochiJr.瀬高・福岡)
      (6,3,-8,2)
      横山瞳(秋川クラブ・東京)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙津佳奈(富貴中学校・愛知)
      (8,3,5)
      佐々木美玲(若柳中学校・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      河村典香(鎌田中学校・長野)
      (7,4,9)
      道脇彩葉(四日市卓球ECクラブ・三重)
    • 3
      -
      2
      森愛美(美崎クラブ・愛知)
      (-8,9,-12,9,8)
      藤田奈子(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      高田菜々子(Crossover・滋賀)
      (9,6,-7,8)
      加賀美恵奈(増穂クラブ・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      0
      菅美乃莉(東松山東中学校・埼玉)
      (8,8,3)
      森岡恭加(黒部卓協・富山)
  • 2回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (2,3,3)
      本村凜子(くろかわ卓球クラブ・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      板花美和(鎌田中学校・長野)
      (8,5,9)
      廣岡瑞樹(千城クラブ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      真鍋雅(ヴィスポことひら・香川)
      (7,2,6)
      駒瀬ゆめ(八百津ジュニア・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      2
      冨田真子(リトルキングス・神奈川)
      (7,6,-10,-5,8)
      小正佳奈(松元卓運・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島奈々(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (4,4,6)
      関口綾乃(皆川中学校・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      髙橋花(明豊中学校・大分)
      (6,8,5)
      村上宝(大西卓研Jr・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      2
      糸賀華菜(平井中学校・茨城)
      (9,-5,-9,5,5)
      沼野朱里(ファミリー卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後木玲奈(新十津川少年団・北海道)
      (5,-6,7,1)
      山本真由(YHGアスリートクラブ・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小林光優(丸子橋卓球スタジオ・神奈川)
      (-8,6,8,8)
      道端沙羽(穴水真名井・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      秋山有紀(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (-10,5,8,9)
      高橋志歩(花卓ジュニア・岩手)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三村梨奈(三村T.T.C・兵庫)
      (9,7,3)
      杉田陽单(RRC・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      2
      遠藤希来(東北卓球C&Cスポーツ少年団・宮城)
      (-5,11,-2,10,12)
      野村優香(久城クラブ・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大川千尋(富田中学校・徳島)
      (5,4,4)
      高田菜々子(Crossover・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      1
      花木愛理(香優会・沖縄)
      (3,-7,7,8)
      児玉茉優(つばめジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      江戸絢音(昇陽中学校・大阪)
      (-6,3,5,9)
      松橋天音(五城目第一中学校・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      浅井一恵(ピンテック・愛知)
      (8,3,4)
      管美乃莉(東松山東中学校・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      長﨑美柚(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
      (7,8,-2,6)
      北川加純(札幌ノースJr・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      1
      梶田未来(原田卓球・鳥取)
      (-12,8,5,8)
      岡本彩里(長森中学校・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      0
      木原美悠(ALLSTAR・兵庫)
      (11,7,4)
      齋藤美優(礼武道場・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鶴岡菜月(就実中学校・岡山)
      (10,8,9)
      高橋由佳(喜多方卓球ランド・福島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      千葉菜月(門野中学校・静岡)
      (11,-4,8,3)
      嘉本葉月(平田中学校・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      出澤杏佳(日立大沼卓球クラブ・茨城)
      (9,8,8)
      相馬夢乃(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      1
      森愛美(美崎クラブ・愛知)
      (9,5,-5,3)
      矢口絵梨(益子卓球ジュニアクラブ・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (5,4,4)
      高田菜々美(ヒゴ鏡卓球クラブ・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      丸怜央奈(田阪卓研・京都)
      (8,6,4)
      山本紘菜子(かづさKIDS・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      東山もも花(内灘中学校・石川)
      (-8,2,1,6)
      細畑愛理(阿田和中学校・三重)
    • 3
      -
      0
      田近梨凪(札幌大谷中学校・北海道)
      (5,9,3)
      前田花(広島フェニックス・広島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      小倉七海(やくわクラブ・山形)
      (7,9,12)
      小畑美菜(横浜隼人中学校・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (5,2,5)
      多武玲帆(日南学園中学校・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      2
      伊藤希望(黒埼ジュニア・新潟)
      (-9,-8,9,11,3)
      海保愛美(横芝卓球スポーツ少年団・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      重政亜依(土佐女子中学校・高知)
      (7,-10,7,8)
      田中夏実(翔学館・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      2
      永道麻依加(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (8,5,-8,-9,5)
      佐藤单緒(弘前卓球センター・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (7,4,2)
      松下紋加(アイン卓球クラブ・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      2
      池田未来(近大福山中学校・広島)
      (-9,8,-8,9,4)
      池田三紗(日南学園中学校・宮崎)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡辺美華(尾久八幡中学校・東京)
      (8,-9,9,10)
      三島日菜之(ヒゴ鏡卓球クラブ・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      野村萌(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (4,8,10)
      岡野莉奈(鎌田中学校・長野)
    • 3
      -
      1
      榎谷優香(松元卓運・鹿児島)
      (6,9,-6,9)
      鈴木楓加(千城クラブ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大橋奈々子(鹿南8卓球クラブ・栃木)
      (4,7,-15,7)
      林中優依(山卓・滋賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      池田玲菜(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (9,7,9)
      黒澤香衣(東海南中学校・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      加藤杏菜(県南卓球道場・秋田)
      (6,4,7)
      吉田美央(ミナミラボ・福井)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高田愛佳(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (-9,7,-11,8,9)
      三浦千緋呂(徳山卓研スポーツ少年団・山口)
    • 3
      -
      1
      髙橋沙希(富久山卓球クラブ・福島)
      (10,5,-8,5)
      野原梨沙(金武卓球道場・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      2
      塩屋美柚(飾磨東中学校・兵庫)
      (-8,11,-7,12,6)
      堀聖佳(戸出ジュニア・富山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      松井彩音(横浜隼人中学校・神奈川)
      (8,4,-14,9)
      平川咲(大塚クラブ・埼玉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
      (7,6,7)
      平野世和(平野卓研・山梨)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大川真実(福島クラブ・徳島)
      (-9,7,4,8)
      上田愛佳(RRC・群馬)
    • 3
      -
      0
      中澤萌未(若柳クラブ・宮城)
      (8,6,11)
      遠藤菜々美(新発田ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木萌恵(武蔵野中学校・東京)
      (8,3,5)
      沼野薫(静岡東中学校・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      0
      出雲美空(とりやクラブ・石川)
      (9,4,7)
      堀田優果(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      原田優芽(喜多方卓球ランド・福島)
      (3,7,4)
      中野亜美(わかやまTC・和歌山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      渡邊寧々(明豊中学校・大分)
      (9,-7,7,5)
      萱島沙希( 明誠U15・島根)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂本詩織(南茅部卓球少年団・北海道)
      (4,7,6)
      福岡乃愛(小浜クラブJr・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      畠中優衣(小瀬クラブ・奈良)
      (4,9,-7,7)
      霜野静(黒部ジュニア・富山)
    • 3
      -
      2
      山口結愛(くろかわ卓球クラブ・佐賀)
      (-5,-6,8,8,2)
      中山恭花(流山アストロズ・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮野彩未(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (7,9,7)
      伊藤莉愛(酒田第二中学校・山形)
    • 3
      -
      2
      谷渡亜美(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
      (-11,-11,5,9,9)
      冨田真穂(ShochiJr.瀬高・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      田中木葉(田阪卓研・京都)
      (-9,6,6,8)
      髙津佳奈(富貴中学校・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮田保野花(八代市立第三中学校・熊本)
      (4,8,4)
      吉田みさと(城山卓球クラブジュニア・栃木)
    • 3
      -
      0
      菅澤杏花里(酒匂卓球キッズ・神奈川)
      (12,8,4)
      村上七星(常盤HSクラブ・愛媛)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
      (2,9,-9,8)
      河村典香(鎌田中学校・長野)
    • 3
      -
      2
      松田伊織(御津スポーツ少年団・兵庫)
      (4,-7,-6,7,10)
      船場清華(むつ卓翔会・青森)
    • 3
      -
      0
      郡山七海(瀬戸内卓球スポーツ少年団・岡山)
      (2,7,2)
      近藤春菜(個人・千葉)
    • 3
      -
      1
      竹鼻千尋(榛名中学校・群馬)
      (8,9,-9,9)
      山鹿真奈(長崎SST・長崎)
    • 3
      -
      0
      桑原穂実(豊田町卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
      (3,7,4)
      鎌田喜乃(南茅部卓球少年団・北海道)
  • 3回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (-8,-12,7,6,9)
      板花美和(鎌田中学校・長野)
    • 3
      -
      0
      真鍋雅(ヴィスポことひら・香川)
      (1,4,5)
      冨田真子(リトルキングス・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      大島奈々(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (-8,-9,7,4,8)
      髙橋花(明豊中学校・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      後木玲奈(新十津川少年団・北海道)
      (9,-8,11,5)
      糸賀華菜(平井中学校・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      1
      秋山有紀(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (-8,8,6,8)
      小林光優(丸子橋卓球スタジオ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      三村梨奈(三村T.T.C・兵庫)
      (2,-7,2,8)
      遠藤希来(東北卓球C&Cスポーツ少年団・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大川千尋(富田中学校・徳島)
      (10,6,4)
      花木愛理(香優会・沖縄)
    • 3
      -
      0
      江戸絢音(昇陽中学校・大阪)
      (3,8,10)
      浅井一恵(ピンテック・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      2
      梶田未来(原田卓球・鳥取)
      (10,-7,10,-3,9)
      長﨑美柚(岸田クラブ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      鶴岡菜月(就実中学校・岡山)
      (-14,-5,6,8,7)
      木原美悠(ALLSTAR・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      1
      千葉菜月(門野中学校・静岡)
      (8,-9,8,11)
      出澤杏佳(日立大沼卓球クラブ・茨城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (9,5,5)
      森愛美(美崎クラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      丸怜央奈(田阪卓研・京都)
      (7,9,-9,7)
      東山もも花(内灘中学校・石川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      小倉七海(やくわクラブ・山形)
      (9,-4,6,5)
      田近梨凪(札幌大谷中学校・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (3,2,4)
      伊藤希望(黒埼ジュニア・新潟)
    • 3
      -
      2
      永道麻依加(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (13,10,-7,-7,4)
      重政亜依(土佐女子中学校・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (-3,6,5,6)
      池田未来(近大福山中学校・広島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      野村萌(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (-8,-7,12,5,7)
      渡辺美華(尾久八幡中学校・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      大橋奈々子(鹿南8卓球クラブ・栃木)
      (-8,8,7,-5,-6)
      榎谷優香(松元卓運・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      池田玲菜(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
      (9,-4,-6,6,-6)
      加藤杏菜(県南卓球道場・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      高田愛佳(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (5,5,4)
      髙橋沙希(富久山卓球クラブ・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      松井彩音(横浜隼人中学校・神奈川)
      (6,11,8)
      塩屋美柚(飾磨東中学校・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
      (5,5,9)
      大川真実(福島クラブ・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木萌恵(武蔵野中学校・東京)
      (7,3,5)
      中澤萌未(若柳クラブ・宮城)
    • 3
      -
      0
      出雲美空(とりやクラブ・石川)
      (7,4,6)
      原田優芽(喜多方卓球ランド・福島)
    • 3
      -
      0
      坂本詩織(南茅部卓球少年団・北海道)
      (6,9,8)
      渡邊寧々(明豊中学校・大分)
    • 3
      -
      1
      山口結愛(くろかわ卓球クラブ・佐賀)
      (-10,7,9,3)
      畠中優衣(小瀬クラブ・奈良)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮野彩未(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (-9,14,3,6)
      谷渡亜美(美崎クラブ・岐阜)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮田保野花(八代市立第三中学校・熊本)
      (9,4,-11,11)
      田中木葉(田阪卓研・京都)
    • 3
      -
      1
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
      (12,-9,9,2)
      菅澤杏花里(酒匂卓球キッズ・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      郡山七海(瀬戸内卓球スポーツ少年団・岡山)
      (-11,-5,7,3,-4)
      松田伊織(御津スポーツ少年団・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      桑原穂実(豊田町卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
      (7,8,5)
      竹鼻千尋(榛名中学校・群馬)
  • 4回戦

    • 3
      -
      0
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (9,10,7)
      真鍋雅(ヴィスポことひら・香川)
    • 3
      -
      0
      大島奈々(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
      (3,8,9)
      後木玲奈(新十津川少年団・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三村梨奈(三村T.T.C・兵庫)
      (8,9,8)
      秋山有紀(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      大川千尋(富田中学校・徳島)
      (9,10,-6,3)
      江戸絢音(昇陽中学校・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      鶴岡菜月(就実中学校・岡山)
      (12,6,12)
      梶田未来(原田卓球・鳥取)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (10,8,7)
      千葉菜月(門野中学校・静岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      丸怜央奈(田阪卓研・京都)
      (4,9,-9,5)
      小倉七海(やくわクラブ・山形)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (8,7,-10,8)
      永道麻依加(石田卓球クラブ・福岡)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (2,3,-9,5)
      野村萌(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      1
      加藤杏菜(県南卓球道場・秋田)
      (5,-11,4,5)
      榎谷優香(松元卓運・鹿児島)
    • 3
      -
      2
      高田愛佳(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
      (-8,9,7,-5,8)
      松井彩音(横浜隼人中学校・神奈川)
    • 3
      -
      1
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
      (-7,4,7,8)
      青木萌恵(武蔵野中学校・東京)
    • 3
      -
      2
      出雲美空(とりやクラブ・石川)
      (8,-5,6,-5,6)
      坂本詩織(南茅部卓球少年団・北海道)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮野彩未(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (6,6,11)
      山口結愛(くろかわ卓球クラブ・佐賀)
    • 3
      -
      0
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
      (8,4,5)
      宮田保野花(八代市立第三中学校・熊本)
    • 3
      -
      0
      桑原穂実(豊田町卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
      (6,3,2)
      松田伊織(御津スポーツ少年団・兵庫)
  • 5回戦

    • 3
      -
      2
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (-5,-4,8,9,7)
      大島奈々(卓伸クラブ・愛知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      三村梨奈(三村T.T.C・兵庫)
      (3,10,9)
      大川千尋(富田中学校・徳島)
    • 3
      -
      1
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (6,6,-4,11)
      鶴岡菜月(就実中学校・岡山)
    • 3
      -
      1
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (3,6,-4,7)
      丸怜央奈(田阪卓研・京都)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (5,7,5)
      加藤杏菜(県南卓球道場・秋田)
    • 3
      -
      0
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
      (5,11,8)
      高田愛佳(明徳義塾中学校・高知)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮野彩未(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (4,9,6)
      出雲美空(とりやクラブ・石川)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
      (3,-5,14,-10,7)
      桑原穂実(豊田町卓球スポーツ少年団・静岡)
  • 準々決勝

    • 3
      -
      1
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (5,-8,10,10)
      三村梨奈(三村T.T.C・兵庫)
    • 3
      -
      0
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (8,9,6)
      鈴木琴音(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      0
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (8,9,9)
      皆川優香(TEAM上宮・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      2
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
      (6,-11,9,-8,1)
      宮野彩未(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
  • 準決勝

    • 3
      -
      2
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (-3,4,7,-10,5)
      塩見真希(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
    • 3
      -
      1
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)
      (8,-9,4,15)
      岡崎日和(KTGクラブ・埼玉)
  • 決勝

    • 3
      -
      2
      青木千佳(ミナミラボ・福井)
      (5,6,-7,-9,11)
      宮﨑翔(ミキハウスJSC・大阪)